2022 Fall Recreation 2022
1st Boys | Hammond
01.
B|1st - CBarrett - Devin Keane
02.
B|1st - East End 2- Tim Lawson/Chris Dop
03.
B|1st - GMason - Chad Horrell
04.
B|1st - GMason 2 - Mike Carlton
05.
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Foltz
06.
B|1st - MVernon - Need coaches
07.
B|1st - MVernon 2 - Praveen Kathpal
08.
B|1st - NBrooks - Brian Blais/Mike Verbi
09.
B|1st - St. Marys - Matt Malvaso
10.
B|1st - St. Marys 2 - Byron/Garrity/Boya
11.
B|1st - STucker 2 - Rhett Christensen
12.
B|1st - STucker 3 - Tejas Patel
13.
B|1st - DMacArthur 2 - Whitney Cerrato
14.
B|1st - West End - Michael Clark/Kevin M
15.
B|1st - WRamsey/JAdams - Zuheil Diaz
16.
B|1st - DMacArthur - Jeff Bennett
17.
B|1st - West End 2 - Need Coaches
September 2022
October 2022
November 2022
1st Boys | Hammond September 2022
Sat, September 17, 2022
GAME#
Time
Home
Away
Location
1100
9:30 am
B|1st - CBarrett - Devin Keane
vs
B|1st - St. Marys 2 - Byron/Garrity/Boya
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 1
1101
9:30 am
B|1st - GMason - Chad Horrell
vs
B|1st - DMacArthur - Jeff Bennett
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 2
1102
9:45 am
B|1st - GMason 2 - Mike Carlton
vs
B|1st - WRamsey/JAdams - Zuheil Diaz
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 3
1103
10:30 am
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Foltz
vs
B|1st - St. Marys 2 - Byron/Garrity/Boya
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 1
1104
10:30 am
B|1st - MVernon - Need coaches
vs
B|1st - DMacArthur 2 - Whitney Cerrato
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 2
1105
10:45 am
B|1st - East End 2- Tim Lawson/Chris Dop
vs
B|1st - West End 2 - Need Coaches
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 3
1106
10:45 am
B|1st - NBrooks - Brian Blais/Mike Verbi
vs
B|1st - STucker 2 - Rhett Christensen
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 4
1107
11:30 am
B|1st - St. Marys - Matt Malvaso
vs
B|1st - West End - Michael Clark/Kevin M
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 1
1108
11:30 am
B|1st - MVernon 2 - Praveen Kathpal
vs
B|1st - STucker 3 - Tejas Patel
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 2
Sat, September 24, 2022
GAME#
Time
Home
Away
Location
1109
9:30 am
B|1st - STucker 2 - Rhett Christensen
vs
B|1st - MVernon - Need coaches
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 1
1110
9:30 am
B|1st - WRamsey/JAdams - Zuheil Diaz
vs
B|1st - East End 2- Tim Lawson/Chris Dop
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 2
1111
9:45 am
B|1st - West End - Michael Clark/Kevin M
vs
B|1st - GMason - Chad Horrell
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 3
1112
10:30 am
B|1st - STucker 2 - Rhett Christensen
vs
B|1st - GMason 2 - Mike Carlton
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 1
1113
10:30 am
B|1st - STucker 3 - Tejas Patel
vs
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Foltz
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 2
1114
10:45 am
B|1st - St. Marys - Matt Malvaso
vs
B|1st - NBrooks - Brian Blais/Mike Verbi
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 3
1115
10:45 am
B|1st - St. Marys 2 - Byron/Garrity/Boya
vs
B|1st - MVernon 2 - Praveen Kathpal
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 4
1116
11:30 am
B|1st - West End 2 - Need Coaches
vs
B|1st - CBarrett - Devin Keane
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 1
1117
11:30 am
B|1st - DMacArthur - Jeff Bennett
vs
B|1st - DMacArthur 2 - Whitney Cerrato
Hammond Upper Fields (Turf) Field 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 11),
- has been rescheduled since Sep 8 (current as of 10/18/2022 1:25 pm)
Prototype;DIIElementsJSPart;DIIExporter;Date;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIElementsJSPart;DIIExporter;Date;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;