McLean Youth Soccer - Travel Complete Club Schedule
Export schedule to Excel
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
June 2024
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Field
Division
99008
Sat
Jun 1
8:00 pm
NG07198 MCLN 2007 Girls Green
vs.
NG05146 ALEX 05-06 Girls NL
Lewinsville Park #2
NGSG/ESS
12171
Sat
Jun 1
2:00 pm
NG1252 MCLN 2012 Girls White
vs.
NG1265 ARL 2012G White
Police Field RF #1
NG12D1
11396
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NG13101 HERN FC 2013G Black
vs.
NG1314 MCLN 2013 Girls White
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
NG11D3
21756
Sun
Jun 2
12:00 pm
NG1546 RUSH SOMD Rush 15G Black
vs.
NG1518 MCLN 2015 Girls White
Bryantown Sports Complex #08
NG09DC
21755
Sun
Jun 2
1:30 pm
NG1553 RUSH SOMD Rush 15G Gray
vs.
NG1517 MCLN 2015 Girls Green
Bryantown Sports Complex #08
NG09DC
14293
Sun
Jun 2
2:00 pm
NG1147 ARL 2011G White
vs.
NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold
Gunston Middle School #2
NG14D2
99028
Sun
Jun 2
2:00 pm
NB08200 MCLN 2009 Boys Green
vs.
NB0732 VYS Red 06/07B
Lewinsville Park #2
NBSG/ESS
99036
Sun
Jun 2
4:00 pm
NB07193 MCLN 2007 Boys Green
vs.
NB07206 VYS Eagles 07
Lewinsville Park #2
NBSG/ESS
16244
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NB08149 MCLN 2008 Boys White
vs.
NB08180 PW Courage NCSL Red B08
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB16D2
15391
Sun
Jun 2
10:00 am
NG09140 MCLN 2009 Girls White
vs.
NG0951 Villarreal VA 2009G Yellow
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG15D3
16283
Sun
Jun 2
12:00 pm
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
vs.
NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG16D2
17241
Sun
Jun 2
4:00 pm
NB07135 MCLN 2007 Boys White
vs.
NB07194 Villarreal VA 2007B Yellow
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB17D2
14242
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NB10145 MCLN 2010 Boys White
vs.
NB10136 RWFC Blue Falcons B10
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NB14D2
13292
Sun
Jun 2
9:30 am
NG1149 MCLN 2011 Girls White
vs.
NG11122 BRYC Elite Academy '11G Silver
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NG13D2
14291
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
vs.
NG1024 ARL 2010G Black
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NG14D2
99022
Sun
Jun 2
12:30 pm
NB08201 MCLN 2008 Boys Green
vs.
NB0918 SYC 2009B National League
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NBSG/ESS
10234
Sun
Jun 2
4:00 pm
NB1452 MCLN 2014 Boys Green
vs.
NB1412 TAPK TK Dreamers Boca Junior -2014
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NB10DK
10241
Sun
Jun 2
5:30 pm
NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White
vs.
NB1402 TAPK Takoma Friends Juniors
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NB10DK
21874
Sun
Jun 2
9:30 am
NG1520 MCLN 2015 Girls Silver
vs.
NG1506 STAF Revolution 15G Blue
Police Field RF #1
NG09DG
21529
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
vs.
NB15110 SYC 2015B Pre-MLS NEXT II
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
21536
Sun
Jun 2
12:30 pm
NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White
vs.
NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
21096
Sun
Jun 2
2:00 pm
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
vs.
NB1567 VYS White 15B
Police Field RF #1
NB09DC
10725
Sun
Jun 2
1:00 pm
NG14101 VRSC 14G White
vs.
NG1436 MCLN 2014 Girls Silver
RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #2A
NG10DD
15542
Sun
Jun 2
10:30 am
NB09103 LOUD 2009B White
vs.
NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White
Riverside HS Stadium
NB15D5
13444
Sun
Jun 2
2:00 pm
NB1106 LOUD 2011B White
vs.
NB11128 MCLN 2011 Boys White
Riverside HS Stadium
NB13D4
11543
Sun
Jun 2
10:00 am
NB13132 EPIC Thunder 13B Black
vs.
NB13100 MCLN 2013 Boys Gold
South Jefferson Park Field #1
NB11D5
10718
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NG1439 GFR 14 United
vs.
NG1435 MCLN 2014 Girls Gold
South Lakes HS Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
NG10DD
99002
Sun
Jun 2
12:00 pm
NG07206 SYC 2007G National League
vs.
NG08176 MCLN 2008 Girls Green
South Run Park #5
NGSG/ESS
99035
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NB07215 SYC 2007B Blue
vs.
NB05194 MCLN 05/06 Boys Green
South Run Park #6
NBSG/ESS
10346
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
vs.
NB1419 LMVS Patriots 2014 Red
Spring Hill #5A
NB10DL
10347
Sun
Jun 2
9:30 am
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
vs.
NB1480 LMVS Patriots 2014 White
Spring Hill #5A
NB10DL
12342
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold
vs.
NB12148 FCVA United 2012B North Pre-Academy
Spring Hill #5A
NB12D3
12542
Sun
Jun 2
12:30 pm
NB1204 MCLN 2012 Boys Silver
vs.
NB12131 PAC Elite 2012 Boys White
Spring Hill #5A
NB12D5
12190
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NG1204 MCLN 2012 Girls Gold
vs.
NG1206 VSA 12G Pre-ECNL II
Spring Hill #5B
NG12D1
10842
Sun
Jun 2
9:30 am
NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green
vs.
NG1401 VSA 14G Lavelle
Spring Hill #5B
NG10DW
10843
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White
vs.
NG1402 VSA 14G Sauerbrunn
Spring Hill #5B
NG10DW
12144
Sun
Jun 2
12:30 pm
NB1277 MCLN 2012 Boys White
vs.
NB12150 HERN Racing 2012B Red
Spring Hill #5B
NB12D1
19250
Sun
Jun 2
2:00 pm
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
vs.
NG0445 GFR 06/05 United
Spring Hill Rec Center #5
NG19D2
12193
Sun
Jun 2
4:00 pm
NG1286 FC Frederick 12G
vs.
NG1252 MCLN 2012 Girls White
Thomas Johnson MS 2
NG12D1
- rescheduled in last seven days,
- rescheduled since Mar 9
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;