McLean Youth Soccer - Travel Complete Club Schedule
Export schedule to Excel
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
November 2023
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Field
Division
16522
Sat
Nov 4
5:00 pm
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
1:3
NG08172 BRU 08/09G Blue
Ken Lawrence Park #1 Large
NG16D2
14369
Sat
Nov 4
9:00 am
NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold
3:0
NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White
Lewinsville Park #2
NG14D3
16103
Sat
Nov 4
9:30 am
NB08149 MCLN 2008 Boys White
0:4
NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White
Lewinsville Park #3
NB16D1
11585
Sat
Nov 4
12:00 pm
NG1359 MCLN 2013 Girls Gold
vs.
NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White
Police Field RF #1
NG11DK
20286
Sat
Nov 4
1:30 pm
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
--
NB1580 VISTA Vasquez Academy 15/16B
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
12268
Sat
Nov 4
3:00 pm
NG1204 MCLN 2012 Girls Gold
2:2
NG1219 VYS Red 12G
Police Field RF #1
NG12D2
11116
Sat
Nov 4
4:30 pm
NB1319 MCLN 2013 Boys White
12:0
NB13118 FC Frederick 13B Royal
Police Field RF #1
NB11DE
12417
Sat
Nov 4
6:00 pm
NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold
4:3
NB1285 OBGC Rangers Blue
Police Field RF #1
NB12D4
16559
Sun
Nov 5
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
0:3
NG08151 FPYC Spirit 08
NG16D2
11541
Sun
Nov 5
4:30 pm
NG1326 PW Courage NCSL Red G13
0:3
NG1314 MCLN 2013 Girls White
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7B
NG11DL
12291
Sun
Nov 5
1:00 pm
NG1221 GSC 2012G Premier
3:0
NG1204 MCLN 2012 Girls Gold
Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
NG12D2
14290
Sun
Nov 5
9:30 am
NG10111 GSC 2010G Sharks
3:0
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
Grist Mill Park #4
NG14D2
11594
Sun
Nov 5
10:30 am
NG1307 LOUD 2013G White
9:0
NG1359 MCLN 2013 Girls Gold
Ida Lee Park #2
NG11DK
12442
Sun
Nov 5
12:00 pm
NB1225 LOUD 2012B Silver
3:4
NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold
Ida Lee Park #2
NB12D4
21338
Sun
Nov 5
8:30 am
NG1567 MSI 2015 Girls Gold
vs.
NG1519 MCLN 2015 Girls Gold
Julius West MS 7A
NG09DC
16142
Sun
Nov 5
8:00 am
NB08149 MCLN 2008 Boys White
0:2
NB08122 STER 08B Orange (Fury)
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB16D1
17241
Sun
Nov 5
10:00 am
NB07135 MCLN 2007 Boys White
0:2
NB0793 STAF Revolution 07B White
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB17D2
15290
Sun
Nov 5
12:00 pm
NG09140 MCLN 2009 Girls White
0:10
NG09167 RUSH SOMD Rush 09G White
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG15D2
14341
Sun
Nov 5
4:00 pm
NB10145 MCLN 2010 Boys White
1:1
NB10143 FC Frederick 10B Royal
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB14D3
10680
Sun
Nov 5
12:00 pm
NG1454 ARL 2014G Red
--
NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green
Long Bridge Park #4A
NG10DD
10681
Sun
Nov 5
1:30 pm
NG1455 ARL 2014G White
vs.
NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White
Long Bridge Park #4A
NG10DD
11143
Sun
Nov 5
3:00 pm
NB1346 ARL 2013B Blue
1:3
NB1319 MCLN 2013 Boys White
Long Bridge Park #4A
NB11DE
21101
Sun
Nov 5
3:00 pm
NG1532 ARL 2015G White
--
NG1518 MCLN 2015 Girls White
Long Bridge Park #4B
NG09DA
21100
Sun
Nov 5
4:30 pm
NG1531 ARL 2015G Red
--
NG1517 MCLN 2015 Girls Green
Long Bridge Park #4B
NG09DA
19299
Sun
Nov 5
5:00 pm
NG0661 VSA 05/06G Premier Red
1:1
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
Long Park Turf #7
NG19D2
14394
Sun
Nov 5
2:00 pm
NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold
1:0
NG1025 SCAA Green 10G
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NG14D3
10331
Sun
Nov 5
8:00 am
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
--
NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue
Police Field RF #1
NB10DP
10332
Sun
Nov 5
9:30 am
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
--
NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black
Police Field RF #1
NB10DP
10978
Sun
Nov 5
11:00 am
NG1435 MCLN 2014 Girls Gold
vs.
NG1458 ARL 2014 G Silver
Police Field RF #1
NG10DF
10986
Sun
Nov 5
12:30 pm
NG1436 MCLN 2014 Girls Silver
--
NG1459 ARL 2014 G Gold
Police Field RF #1
NG10DF
20357
Sun
Nov 5
2:00 pm
NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver
vs.
NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
20356
Sun
Nov 5
3:30 pm
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
--
NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
13241
Sun
Nov 5
10:30 am
NB11116 BRYC Elite Academy '11B Silver
8:1
NB11128 MCLN 2011 Boys White
Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
NB13D2
12143
Sun
Nov 5
9:30 am
NB1238 GFR 12 Lazio
1:5
NB1277 MCLN 2012 Boys White
South Lakes HS Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
NB12D1
20121
Sun
Nov 5
8:00 am
NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White
vs.
NB1522 VRSC 15B Gold
Spring Hill #5A
NB09DG
20114
Sun
Nov 5
9:30 am
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
vs.
NB1521 VRSC 15B Black
Spring Hill #5A
NB09DG
10121
Sun
Nov 5
11:00 am
NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White
vs.
NB1411 VRSC 14B Gold
Spring Hill #5A
NB10DM
10114
Sun
Nov 5
12:30 pm
NB1452 MCLN 2014 Boys Green
vs.
NB1410 VRSC 14B Black
Spring Hill #5A
NB10DM
11392
Sun
Nov 5
12:30 pm
NB13101 MCLN 2013 Boys Silver
6:1
NB13137 MSI 2013 Boys Green
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB11DJ
11240
Sun
Nov 5
2:00 pm
NB13100 MCLN 2013 Boys Gold
3:0
NB13139 STER 13B Orange
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB11DT
12292
Sun
Nov 5
3:30 pm
NG1252 MCLN 2012 Girls White
3:0
NG1266 SYC 2012G Blue
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NG12D2
19142
Sat
Nov 11
10:00 am
NB0693 SDor U18 Elite
4:2
NB04160 MCLN 05/06 Boys White
Grove Point Park #4
NB19D1
10934
Sun
Nov 12
NG1477 OBGC Strikers Blue
--
NG1435 MCLN 2014 Girls Gold
NG10DF
- rescheduled in last seven days,
- rescheduled since Mar 9
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;