McLean Youth Soccer - Travel Complete Club Schedule
Export schedule to Excel
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
October 2023
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Field
Division
10061
Sun
Oct 1
10:30 am
NB1481 PW Courage Nike B14
vs.
NB1452 MCLN 2014 Boys Green
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7B
NB10DM
15426
Sun
Oct 1
4:30 pm
NB09182 NPSC United '09B
4:0
NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White
Athey Country Chevrolet #2B
NB15D4
16529
Sun
Oct 1
3:00 pm
NG08161 FCVA United 2008G NW
5:0
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
Bles Park #3
NG16D2
14320
Sun
Oct 1
3:00 pm
NB1066 HERN FC 2010B White
2:1
NB10145 MCLN 2010 Boys White
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park# 1
NB14D3
12272
Sun
Oct 1
9:30 am
NG1282 VALR 2012G White
1:1
NG1252 MCLN 2012 Girls White
Centreville High School #2 (practice)
NG12D2
17220
Sun
Oct 1
3:00 pm
NB07199 CCS Rowdies
0:0
NB07135 MCLN 2007 Boys White
Chet Hobert Park Inter - 1
NB17D2
20068
Sun
Oct 1
3:30 pm
NB1534 VALR 2015B Gold
--
NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White
EC Lawrence Park Feld #3A
NB09DG
10068
Sun
Oct 1
5:00 pm
NB1431 VALR 2014B Gold
--
NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White
EC Lawrence Park Feld #3A
NB10DM
21297
Sun
Oct 1
6:30 pm
NG1516 VALR 2015G Black
--
NG1520 MCLN 2015 Girls Silver
EC Lawrence Park Feld #3A
NG09DC
19288
Sun
Oct 1
3:00 pm
NG05128 STAF Revolution 06/07G White
1:1
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
Embrey Mill Park Field #3
NG19D2
12421
Sun
Oct 1
9:00 am
NB1223 FCD United Academy Gold 12
3:2
NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold
Fred Crabtree Small-Sided
NB12D4
11372
Sun
Oct 1
4:00 pm
NB1339 GSC 2013B White
2:8
NB13101 MCLN 2013 Boys Silver
Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
NB11DJ
12524
Sun
Oct 1
1:30 pm
NB12101 LOUD 2012B Gray
8:1
NB1204 MCLN 2012 Boys Silver
Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7
NB12D5
16122
Sun
Oct 1
9:00 am
NB08158 LOUD 2008B Red
5:3
NB08149 MCLN 2008 Boys White
Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2
NB16D1
11573
Sun
Oct 1
10:00 am
NG1353 FCCH '13 Girls - Red
vs.
NG1359 MCLN 2013 Girls Gold
Laurel Spring Regional Park Turf
NG11DK
13223
Sun
Oct 1
8:00 am
NB11128 MCLN 2011 Boys White
0:3
NB1123 ARL 2011B Blue
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB13D2
14272
Sun
Oct 1
9:30 am
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
4:1
NG1005 LOUD 2010G Black
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG14D2
15270
Sun
Oct 1
11:00 am
NG09140 MCLN 2009 Girls White
1:2
NG09134 NPSC United 09G Select
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG15D2
10633
Sun
Oct 1
9:00 am
NG1402 VSA 14G Sauerbrunn
vs.
NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White
Long Park Turf #5A
NG10DD
21052
Sun
Oct 1
12:00 pm
NG1508 VSA 15G Lavelle
vs.
NG1517 MCLN 2015 Girls Green
Long Park Turf #5A
NG09DA
21053
Sun
Oct 1
1:30 pm
NG1509 VSA 15G Sauerbrunn
--
NG1518 MCLN 2015 Girls White
Long Park Turf #5A
NG09DA
10632
Sun
Oct 1
6:00 pm
NG1401 VSA 14G Lavelle
vs.
NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green
Long Park Turf #5A
NG10DD
21296
Sun
Oct 1
3:30 pm
NG1545 LOUD 2015G Reign
--
NG1519 MCLN 2015 Girls Gold
Loudoun Soccer Park #1A/B
NG09DC
10926
Sun
Oct 1
9:00 am
NG1436 MCLN 2014 Girls Silver
--
NG1484 BRU 14G White
Police Field RF #1
NG10DF
10918
Sun
Oct 1
10:30 am
NG1435 MCLN 2014 Girls Gold
--
NG1493 EPIC 2014G STORM
Police Field RF #1
NG10DF
20308
Sun
Oct 1
12:00 pm
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
--
NB1581 SMS 2015 Boys Academy Black
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
20309
Sun
Oct 1
1:30 pm
NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver
vs.
NB1582 SMS 2015 Boys Academy Yellow
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
11220
Sun
Oct 1
3:00 pm
NB13100 MCLN 2013 Boys Gold
9:1
NB13125 PAC Elite 2013/14 Boys White
Police Field RF #1
NB11DT
12121
Sun
Oct 1
4:30 pm
NB1277 MCLN 2012 Boys White
2:4
NB1288 DCSC Blue Metros 12
Police Field RF #1
NB12D1
14374
Sun
Oct 1
12:00 pm
NG1006 LOUD 2010G White
1:2
NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold
Riverside HS #2
NG14D3
19122
Sun
Oct 1
12:00 pm
NB06167 LOUD 2006/2005B Red
2:1
NB04160 MCLN 05/06 Boys White
Riverside HS Stadium
NB19D1
13273
Sun
Oct 1
10:30 am
NG11122 BRYC Elite Academy '11G Silver
0:1
NG1149 MCLN 2011 Girls White
Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
NG13D2
20061
Sun
Oct 1
9:30 am
NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier
vs.
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB09DG
10284
Sun
Oct 1
12:30 pm
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
--
NB1475 BRU 14B Blue
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB10DP
10283
Sun
Oct 1
2:00 pm
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
--
NB1474 BRU 14B Orange
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB10DP
11523
Sun
Oct 1
3:30 pm
NG1314 MCLN 2013 Girls White
2:2
NG1374 BETH Pre ECNL 13
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NG11DL
12273
Sun
Oct 1
5:00 pm
NG1204 MCLN 2012 Girls Gold
2:1
NG1216 LOUD 2012G Silver
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NG12D2
19284
Sat
Oct 14
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
3:0
NG07110 BRYC Elite Academy '06/07G Silver
NG19D2
13265
Sat
Oct 14
6:30 pm
NG1149 MCLN 2011 Girls White
0:1
NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red
Ken Lawrence Park #1 Large
NG13D2
14252
Sat
Oct 14
3:30 pm
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
3:0
NG1092 LMVS Patriots 2010 White
Lewinsville Park #3
NG14D2
10584
Sat
Oct 14
9:30 am
NG1448 BETH ECNL I 14
vs.
NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green
Maryland SoccerPlex #12a
NG10DD
10585
Sat
Oct 14
8:00 am
NG1449 BETH ECNL II 14
vs.
NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White
Maryland SoccerPlex #12b
NG10DD
15279
Sat
Oct 14
4:30 pm
NG0937 BAC '09G Cobras
1:0
NG09140 MCLN 2009 Girls White
Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
NG15D2
11565
Sat
Oct 14
8:00 am
NG1359 MCLN 2013 Girls Gold
vs.
NG1375 LMVS Patriots 2013 Red
Police Field RF #1
NG11DK
11121
Sat
Oct 14
12:00 pm
NB1319 MCLN 2013 Boys White
4:0
NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue
Police Field RF #1
NB11DE
12549
Sat
Oct 14
1:30 pm
NB1204 MCLN 2012 Boys Silver
3:3
NB1292 BAC '12B Boca
Police Field RF #1
NB12D5
20256
Sat
Oct 14
3:00 pm
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
--
NB15102 POT Premier I 15
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
10232
Sat
Oct 14
4:30 pm
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
--
NB14103 OBGC Rangers White
Police Field RF #1
NB10DP
10231
Sat
Oct 14
6:00 pm
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
--
NB14104 OBGC Rangers Blue
Police Field RF #1
NB10DP
12116
Sat
Oct 14
3:30 pm
NB1277 MCLN 2012 Boys White
3:1
NB1227 VYS Red 12B
Spring Hill #5A
NB12D1
21041
Sat
Oct 14
5:00 pm
NG1518 MCLN 2015 Girls White
--
NG1564 SYC 2015G Blue
Spring Hill #5A
NG09DA
19292
Sun
Oct 15
12:00 pm
NG05140 ABGC AHS G
2:3
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
Annandale HS Stadium
NG19D2
20072
Sun
Oct 15
9:00 am
NB1538 BETH Academy I 15
vs.
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Lower field A (closest to upper field)
NB09DG
10072
Sun
Oct 15
10:30 am
NB1476 BETH Academy I 14
vs.
NB1452 MCLN 2014 Boys Green
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Lower field A (closest to upper field)
NB10DM
10079
Sun
Oct 15
12:00 pm
NB1478 BETH Academy II 14
vs.
NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Lower field A (closest to upper field)
NB10DM
20079
Sun
Oct 15
1:30 pm
NB1539 BETH Academy II 15
vs.
NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Lower field A (closest to upper field)
NB09DG
11229
Sun
Oct 15
4:30 pm
NB13131 BETH Orange 13
1:6
NB13100 MCLN 2013 Boys Gold
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Lower field A (closest to upper field)
NB11DT
10293
Sun
Oct 15
12:00 pm
NB1468 FCVA United 2014B North Pre-Academy
vs.
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
Hal and Berni Hanson Regional Park #3A
NB10DP
10294
Sun
Oct 15
2:00 pm
NB14143 FCVA United 2014B South Pre-Academy
--
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
Hal and Berni Hanson Regional Park #3A
NB10DP
21305
Sun
Oct 15
3:00 pm
NG1528 PW Courage Futures G16
vs.
NG1520 MCLN 2015 Girls Silver
Howison Park #1A
NG09DC
11125
Sun
Oct 15
9:00 am
NB1307 LOUD 2013B White
2:2
NB1319 MCLN 2013 Boys White
Ida Lee Park #2
NB11DE
13226
Sun
Oct 15
5:00 pm
NB11121 GFR 11 Inter Milan
5:0
NB11128 MCLN 2011 Boys White
Lake Fairfax 1
NB13D2
16535
Sun
Oct 15
8:00 am
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
3:2
NG07182 STAF Revolution 08/09G White
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG16D2
19126
Sun
Oct 15
10:00 am
NB04160 MCLN 05/06 Boys White
1:5
NB06100 VSA 05/06B Premier Red
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB19D1
15432
Sun
Oct 15
12:00 pm
NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White
2:2
NB09129 FFC 2009 Boys Black
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB15D4
14325
Sun
Oct 15
2:00 pm
NB10145 MCLN 2010 Boys White
0:2
NB10140 LOUD 2010B White
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB14D3
16126
Sun
Oct 15
3:30 pm
NB08149 MCLN 2008 Boys White
1:1
NB0854 VSA 08B Premier Red
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB16D1
12525
Sun
Oct 15
8:00 am
NB12131 PAC Elite 2012 Boys White
1:2
NB1204 MCLN 2012 Boys Silver
Luther Jackson Middle School #1B
NB12D5
17225
Sun
Oct 15
2:00 pm
NB07135 MCLN 2007 Boys White
2:1
NB0719 LOUD 2007B Black
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NB17D2
14379
Sun
Oct 15
4:00 pm
NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold
6:0
NG1070 SMS 2010-11 Girls Classic
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NG14D3
13277
Sun
Oct 15
12:00 pm
NG1159 POT Premier II 11G
0:4
NG1149 MCLN 2011 Girls White
Maryland SoccerPlex #15
NG13D2
10942
Sun
Oct 15
10:00 am
NG1492 ASC 2014/2015 Fierce
--
NG1436 MCLN 2014 Girls Silver
Oakdale Middle School Back Soccer Field
NG10DF
20319
Sun
Oct 15
9:30 am
NB1568 VYS Silver 15B
vs.
NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver
Oakton HS 3L
NB09DJ
20318
Sun
Oct 15
11:00 am
NB1567 VYS White 15B
vs.
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
Oakton HS 3L
NB09DJ
11577
Sun
Oct 15
1:30 pm
NG1318 BRYC Elite Academy '13G Blue
vs.
NG1359 MCLN 2013 Girls Gold
Pine Ridge Park #6 Left
NG11DK
21064
Sun
Oct 15
8:00 am
NG1517 MCLN 2015 Girls Green
vs.
NG1543 LOUD 2015G Spirit
Police Field RF #1
NG09DA
21065
Sun
Oct 15
9:30 am
NG1518 MCLN 2015 Girls White
--
NG1542 LOUD 2015G Freedom
Police Field RF #1
NG09DA
10644
Sun
Oct 15
11:00 am
NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green
vs.
NG1417 LOUD 2014G Spirit
Police Field RF #1
NG10DD
10645
Sun
Oct 15
12:30 pm
NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White
--
NG1406 LOUD 2014G Freedom
Police Field RF #1
NG10DD
21304
Sun
Oct 15
12:30 pm
NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy
--
NG1519 MCLN 2015 Girls Gold
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NG09DC
12276
Sun
Oct 15
9:30 am
NG1252 MCLN 2012 Girls White
4:0
NG1204 MCLN 2012 Girls Gold
Spring Hill #5A
NG12D2
11376
Sun
Oct 15
11:00 am
NB13101 MCLN 2013 Boys Silver
5:2
NB1399 MSI 2013 Boys Silver
Spring Hill #5A
NB11DJ
12427
Sun
Oct 15
12:30 pm
NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold
3:0
NB1299 FC Frederick 12B Royal
Spring Hill #5A
NB12D4
12125
Sun
Oct 15
11:30 am
NB12127 FC Frederick 12B
6:2
NB1277 MCLN 2012 Boys White
Urbana High School Aux grass
NB12D1
11526
Sun
Oct 15
12:30 pm
NG1336 ARL 2013G White
3:0
NG1314 MCLN 2013 Girls White
Williamsburg MS 1A
NG11DL
14662
Sat
Oct 21
12:00 pm
NG1024 ARL 2010G Black
1:0
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
NG14D2
19275
Sat
Oct 21
5:00 pm
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
0:0
NG0661 VSA 05/06G Premier Red
Lewinsville Park #3
NG19D2
15450
Sat
Oct 21
8:00 am
NB09165 DCSC Red Metros 09
1:4
NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White
Maryland SoccerPlex #18
NB15D4
21280
Sat
Oct 21
1:30 pm
NG1519 MCLN 2015 Girls Gold
vs.
NG1521 GSC 2015G Premier
Police Field RF #1
NG09DC
21281
Sat
Oct 21
3:00 pm
NG1520 MCLN 2015 Girls Silver
vs.
NG1523 GSC 2015G White
Police Field RF #1
NG09DC
10054
Sat
Oct 21
4:30 pm
NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White
vs.
NB14145 HERN FC 2014B Red
Police Field RF #1
NB10DM
10047
Sat
Oct 21
6:00 pm
NB1452 MCLN 2014 Boys Green
vs.
NB14144 HERN FC 2014B Black
Police Field RF #1
NB10DM
13294
Sat
Oct 21
11:00 am
NG11171 LOUD 2011G Black
1:0
NG1149 MCLN 2011 Girls White
Potomac Green Park #2
NG13D2
10854
Sat
Oct 21
12:30 pm
NG1439 GFR 14 United
--
NG1435 MCLN 2014 Girls Gold
South Lakes HS Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
NG10DF
13218
Sat
Oct 21
3:30 pm
NB11128 MCLN 2011 Boys White
0:9
NB11162 ARL 2012B Red
Spring Hill Rec Center #5
NB13D2
10656
Sun
Oct 22
10:00 am
NG1410 SMS 2014 Girls Academy Black
vs.
NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green
Chaptico Park Field 1A
NG10DD
10657
Sun
Oct 22
11:30 am
NG1411 SMS 2014 Girls Academy Yellow
vs.
NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White
Chaptico Park Field 1A
NG10DD
21077
Sun
Oct 22
8:00 am
NG1514 VALR 2015G Gold
--
NG1518 MCLN 2015 Girls White
EC Lawrence Park Feld #3A
NG09DA
10951
Sun
Oct 22
12:30 pm
NG1430 STAF Revolution 14G Blue
vs.
NG1435 MCLN 2014 Girls Gold
Embrey Mill Park Field #5A
NG10DF
10959
Sun
Oct 22
2:00 pm
NG1429 STAF Revolution 14G White
--
NG1436 MCLN 2014 Girls Silver
Embrey Mill Park Field #5A
NG10DF
16543
Sun
Oct 22
8:00 am
NG08131 PAC Elite 2008 Silver
0:3
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
Falls Church HS Stadium
NG16D2
12433
Sun
Oct 22
1:00 pm
NB1232 GSC 2012B Premier
8:1
NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold
Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
NB12D4
15438
Sun
Oct 22
9:30 am
NB09191 SDor SUNOVA 2009B PREMIER
1:2
NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White
Grove Point Park #4
NB15D4
16131
Sun
Oct 22
8:00 am
NB08129 BRU 08B Orange
4:0
NB08149 MCLN 2008 Boys White
Handley High School Full size turf
NB16D1
13232
Sun
Oct 22
10:00 am
NB1126 BRU 11B Orange
6:0
NB11128 MCLN 2011 Boys White
Handley High School Full size turf
NB13D2
19131
Sun
Oct 22
12:00 pm
NB07175 BAC United Academy NL PRO
11:0
NB04160 MCLN 05/06 Boys White
Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
NB19D1
13280
Sun
Oct 22
8:00 am
NG1149 MCLN 2011 Girls White
0:2
NG1153 DCSC Blue Metros 11 G
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG13D2
14284
Sun
Oct 22
9:30 am
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
3:0
NG1084 BRYC Elite Academy 10G Teal (aka BRYC Pride)
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG14D2
15281
Sun
Oct 22
11:00 am
NG09140 MCLN 2009 Girls White
vs.
NG0951 Villarreal VA 2009G Yellow
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG15D2
17233
Sun
Oct 22
1:00 pm
NB07135 MCLN 2007 Boys White
3:1
NB07187 STAF Revolution 07B Grey
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB17D2
10303
Sun
Oct 22
8:00 am
NB1406 VSA 14B Adams
--
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
Long Park Turf #5A
NB10DP
20328
Sun
Oct 22
12:30 pm
NB1509 VSA 15B Adams
--
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
Long Park Turf #5A
NB09DJ
10304
Sun
Oct 22
11:00 am
NB1408 VSA 14B Dest
--
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
Long Park Turf #5B
NB10DP
20329
Sun
Oct 22
12:30 pm
NB1524 VSA 15B Dest
vs.
NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver
Long Park Turf #5B
NB09DJ
14333
Sun
Oct 22
2:00 pm
NB10145 MCLN 2010 Boys White
2:1
NB1096 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 10
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NB14D3
14384
Sun
Oct 22
3:30 pm
NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold
0:2
NG10114 Villarreal VA 2010G Red
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NG14D3
19295
Sun
Oct 22
1:00 pm
NG0444 VYS Red 05/06G
3:0
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
NG19D2
12281
Sun
Oct 22
9:30 am
NG1219 VYS Red 12G
1:0
NG1252 MCLN 2012 Girls White
Oakton HS 3R
NG12D2
21076
Sun
Oct 22
11:00 am
NG1537 VYS Red 15G
vs.
NG1517 MCLN 2015 Girls Green
Oakton HS 3R
NG09DA
11381
Sun
Oct 22
2:00 pm
NB1325 VYS Black 13B
4:3
NB13101 MCLN 2013 Boys Silver
Oakton HS 3R
NB11DJ
11532
Sun
Oct 22
3:30 pm
NG1349 GFR 13 United
3:0
NG1314 MCLN 2013 Girls White
South Lakes HS Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
NG11DL
21310
Sun
Oct 22
8:00 am
NG1519 MCLN 2015 Girls Gold
vs.
NG1539 VYS White 15G
Spring Hill #5A
NG09DC
21311
Sun
Oct 22
9:30 am
NG1520 MCLN 2015 Girls Silver
--
NG1512 NPSC United '15G
Spring Hill #5A
NG09DC
10090
Sun
Oct 22
11:00 am
NB1452 MCLN 2014 Boys Green
vs.
NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14
Spring Hill #5A
NB10DM
10097
Sun
Oct 22
12:30 pm
NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White
vs.
NB1425 DCSC Red Metros 14
Spring Hill #5A
NB10DM
12534
Sun
Oct 22
8:00 am
NB1204 MCLN 2012 Boys Silver
0:2
NB12119 VALR 2012B Black
Spring Hill #5B
NB12D5
20090
Sun
Oct 22
9:30 am
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
vs.
NB1514 DCSC Blue Metros 15
Spring Hill #5B
NB09DG
20097
Sun
Oct 22
11:00 am
NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White
vs.
NB1526 DCSC Red Metros 15
Spring Hill #5B
NB09DG
11580
Sun
Oct 22
12:30 pm
NG1359 MCLN 2013 Girls Gold
0:7
NG1320 VYS Red 13G
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NG11DK
11231
Sun
Oct 22
2:00 pm
NB13100 MCLN 2013 Boys Gold
1:2
NB1302 VSA 13B Premier Red
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB11DT
12132
Sun
Oct 22
3:30 pm
NB1277 MCLN 2012 Boys White
2:4
NB1282 ARL 2012B White
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB12D1
11132
Sun
Oct 22
5:00 pm
NB1319 MCLN 2013 Boys White
2:1
NB1365 ABGC U11 Red
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB11DE
10862
Sat
Oct 28
5:30 pm
NG1480 VALR 2014G Black
--
NG1436 MCLN 2014 Girls Silver
Arrowhead #1A
NG10DF
16514
Sat
Oct 28
10:00 am
NG0862 ARL 2008G Blue
3:1
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
Gunston Middle School #2
NG16D2
17202
Sat
Oct 28
10:00 am
NB07135 MCLN 2007 Boys White
2:2
NB07173 RUSH SOMD Rush 07B
Lewinsville Park #2
NB17D2
14266
Sat
Oct 28
2:00 pm
NG1021 GFR 10 United
1:2
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
NG14D2
20047
Sat
Oct 28
12:00 pm
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
vs.
NB1597 HERN FC 2015B Black
Police Field RF #1
NB09DG
20054
Sat
Oct 28
1:30 pm
NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White
vs.
NB1598 HERN FC 2015B Red
Police Field RF #1
NB09DG
10261
Sat
Oct 28
3:00 pm
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
--
NB14113 VISTA Vasquez Academy U10B
Police Field RF #1
NB10DP
10262
Sat
Oct 28
4:30 pm
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
--
NB1439 GSC 2014B Premier
Police Field RF #1
NB10DP
20287
Sat
Oct 28
6:00 pm
NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver
--
NB1520 Villarreal VA 2014 B Red
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
11518
Sat
Oct 28
3:30 pm
NG1314 MCLN 2013 Girls White
0:3
NG1365 DCSC Blue Metros 13 G
Spring Hill Rec Center #5
NG11DL
10110
Sun
Oct 29
12:00 pm
NB1405 VSA 14B McKennie
--
NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White
Catharpin Park Field 1A
NB10DM
20110
Sun
Oct 29
1:30 pm
NB1508 VSA 15B McKennie
vs.
NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White
Catharpin Park Field 1A
NB09DG
20103
Sun
Oct 29
3:00 pm
NB1507 VSA 15B Pulisic
vs.
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
Catharpin Park Field 1A
NB09DG
14339
Sun
Oct 29
10:30 am
NB10116 STAF Revolution 10B White
0:4
NB10145 MCLN 2010 Boys White
Embrey Mill Park Field #2
NB14D3
12535
Sun
Oct 29
1:30 pm
NB1247 ARL 2012B Silver
4:2
NB1204 MCLN 2012 Boys Silver
Fields Park
NB12D5
12136
Sun
Oct 29
8:00 am
NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White
1:1
NB1277 MCLN 2012 Boys White
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB12D1
11237
Sun
Oct 29
11:00 am
NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black
0:4
NB13100 MCLN 2013 Boys Gold
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB11DT
13238
Sun
Oct 29
8:00 am
NB11128 MCLN 2011 Boys White
0:6
NB1141 PW Courage NCSL Red B11
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB13D2
19136
Sun
Oct 29
9:30 am
NB04160 MCLN 05/06 Boys White
0:3
NB0619 BRU 05/06B Orange
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB19D1
19296
Sun
Oct 29
11:30 am
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
0:1
NG0444 VYS Red 05/06G
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG19D2
16136
Sun
Oct 29
1:30 pm
NB08149 MCLN 2008 Boys White
1:10
NB08145 GFR 08 Inter Milan
Linway Terrace Park #1
NB16D1
13285
Sun
Oct 29
3:30 pm
NG1149 MCLN 2011 Girls White
0:2
NG1118 ARL 2011G Black
Linway Terrace Park #1
NG13D2
10103
Sun
Oct 29
8:00 am
NB1404 VSA 14B Pulisic
vs.
NB1452 MCLN 2014 Boys Green
Long Park Turf #5A
NB10DM
11538
Sun
Oct 29
12:30 pm
NG1314 MCLN 2013 Girls White
vs.
NG1324 GSC 2013G Premier
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NG11DL
15444
Sun
Oct 29
2:00 pm
NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White
1:1
NB09141 BRYC Elite Academy '09B Silver
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NB15D4
14389
Sun
Oct 29
4:00 pm
NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold
1:3
NG1047 TAPK Takoma United
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NG14D3
11136
Sun
Oct 29
9:00 am
NB1382 DCSC Blue Metros 13
7:2
NB1319 MCLN 2013 Boys White
MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field
NB11DE
15287
Sun
Oct 29
11:00 am
NG0914 TRSA Top Rank 2009 Black
6:0
NG09140 MCLN 2009 Girls White
Maryland SoccerPlex #18
NG15D2
21088
Sun
Oct 29
8:00 am
NG1517 MCLN 2015 Girls Green
vs.
NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red
Police Field RF #1
NG09DA
21089
Sun
Oct 29
9:30 am
NG1518 MCLN 2015 Girls White
--
NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White
Police Field RF #1
NG09DA
10669
Sun
Oct 29
11:00 am
NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White
vs.
NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White
Police Field RF #1
NG10DD
10668
Sun
Oct 29
12:30 pm
NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green
vs.
NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red
Police Field RF #1
NG10DD
10972
Sun
Oct 29
2:00 pm
NG1436 MCLN 2014 Girls Silver
--
NG1427 GSC 2014G Red
Police Field RF #1
NG10DF
11386
Sun
Oct 29
3:30 pm
NB13101 MCLN 2013 Boys Silver
1:3
NB1328 DCSC White Metros 13
Police Field RF #1
NB11DJ
14285
Sun
Oct 29
4:00 pm
NG1083 BRYC Elite Academy '10G Silver
1:0
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
NG14D2
12286
Sun
Oct 29
9:30 am
NG1252 MCLN 2012 Girls White
0:1
NG1213 ARL 2012G Blue
Spring Hill #5A
NG12D2
12288
Sun
Oct 29
11:00 am
NG1204 MCLN 2012 Girls Gold
4:1
NG1291 LMVS Patriots 2012 Red
Spring Hill #5A
NG12D2
12437
Sun
Oct 29
12:30 pm
NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold
7:2
NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
Spring Hill #5A
NB12D4
10964
Sun
Oct 29
3:00 pm
NG1435 MCLN 2014 Girls Gold
--
NG1426 GSC 2014G Premier
Spring Hill Rec Center #5
NG10DF
10317
Sun
Oct 29
3:30 pm
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
--
NB1485 ARL 2014 B Blue
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB10DP
10318
Sun
Oct 29
5:00 pm
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
--
NB1486 ARL 2014 B Black
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2
NB10DP
20342
Sun
Oct 29
9:00 am
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
--
NB1561 ARL 2015B Blue
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
NB09DJ
20343
Sun
Oct 29
10:30 am
NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver
--
NB1562 ARL 2015B Black
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
NB09DJ
21320
Sun
Oct 29
12:00 pm
NG1519 MCLN 2015 Girls Gold
vs.
NG1535 ARL 2015G Silver
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
NG09DC
21321
Sun
Oct 29
1:30 pm
NG1520 MCLN 2015 Girls Silver
vs.
NG1536 ARL 2015G Gold
Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3
NG09DC
- rescheduled in last seven days,
- rescheduled since Mar 9
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;