Annandale Boys & Girls Club - Travel Complete Club Schedule
Export schedule to Excel
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
September 2023
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Field
Division
17302
Sat
Sep 9
NB0789 POT Black 07
3:0
NB07154 ABGC 2007 ACA
NB17D3
19103
Sat
Sep 9
NB04160 MCLN 05/06 Boys White
3:0
NB05164 Abgc 05 Sosa
NB19D1
11104
Sat
Sep 9
12:00 pm
NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue
4:2
NB1365 ABGC U11 Red
Jefferson Houston Elementary School 1 (9v9)
NB11DE
12300
Sat
Sep 9
9:00 am
NB12146 ABGC U12 Red
6:0
NB1293 BETH Blue 12
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NB12D3
10340
Sat
Sep 9
10:30 am
NB1469 ABGC 2014 Red
--
NB1419 LMVS Patriots 2014 Red
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NB10DQ
10341
Sat
Sep 9
12:00 pm
NB14118 ABGC 2014 ACA
--
NB1480 LMVS Patriots 2014 White
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NB10DQ
12350
Sat
Sep 9
12:30 pm
NG1214 ARL 2012G Black
2:4
NG1272 ABGC U12 Girls Red
Virginia Highlands #1 (9v9)
NG12D3
19106
Sun
Sep 10
NB07175 BAC United Academy NL PRO
3:0
NB05164 Abgc 05 Sosa
NB19D1
20168
Sun
Sep 10
NB1501 BRYC Elite Academy '15B Black
--
NB15100 ABGC RED 2015
NB09DH
19308
Sun
Sep 10
10:00 am
NB06183 GSC 2006B Premier
2:2
NB06178 ABGC 2006 JB
Carl Sandburg MS RF #1
NB19D3
10353
Sun
Sep 10
8:00 am
NB1430 VYS Silver 14B
--
NB14118 ABGC 2014 ACA
Oakton HS 3R
NB10DQ
10352
Sun
Sep 10
9:30 am
NB1429 VYS White 14B
--
NB1469 ABGC 2014 Red
Oakton HS 3R
NB10DQ
11109
Sun
Sep 10
11:00 am
NB1365 ABGC U11 Red
3:3
NB1333 PW Courage NCSL Red B13
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NB11DE
12356
Sun
Sep 10
11:00 am
NG1272 ABGC U12 Girls Red
7:0
NG1288 BRU 12G Blue
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NG12D3
12305
Sun
Sep 10
12:30 pm
NB12146 ABGC U12 Red
4:3
NB1289 DCSC Red Metros 12
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NB12D3
20169
Sun
Sep 10
2:30 pm
NB1518 BRYC Elite Academy '15B Teal
--
NB15101 ABGC White 2015
WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2
NB09DH
19143
Sat
Sep 16
NB05164 Abgc 05 Sosa
0:3
NB0619 BRU 05/06B Orange
NB19D1
19357
Sat
Sep 16
9:00 am
NB06178 ABGC 2006 JB
1:0
NB05187 PW Courage NCSL Red B06
Annandale HS Track turf field
NB19D3
13561
Sat
Sep 16
11:00 am
NB11155 ABGC 2011 ACA
2:0
NB11134 RWFC Pumas FC B11
Annandale HS Track turf field
NB13D5
15500
Sat
Sep 16
2:30 pm
NB09159 ABGC 2009
1:4
NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
Annandale HS Track turf field
NB15D5
19276
Sat
Sep 16
12:00 pm
NG05128 STAF Revolution 06/07G White
3:0
NG05140 ABGC AHS G
Duff Green Park #1
NG19D2
19113
Sun
Sep 17
NB05164 Abgc 05 Sosa
0:3
NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06
NB19D1
19283
Sun
Sep 17
NG04123 MCLN U19 Girls White
3:0
NG05140 ABGC AHS G
NG19D2
20171
Sun
Sep 17
1:30 pm
NB1595 FCVA United 2015B South Pre-Academy
vs.
NB15101 ABGC White 2015
George Mason University Field #1
NB09DH
20170
Sun
Sep 17
3:00 pm
NB1596 FCVA United 2015B North Pre-Academy
vs.
NB15100 ABGC RED 2015
Hal and Berni Hanson Regional Park #3A
NB09DH
12312
Sun
Sep 17
9:00 am
NB12110 PW Courage NCSL Red B12
2:2
NB12146 ABGC U12 Red
Howison Park #1A
NB12D3
15512
Sun
Sep 17
1:00 pm
NB09173 PW Courage NCSL Red B09
2:2
NB09159 ABGC 2009
Howison Park #2
NB15D5
13533
Sun
Sep 17
9:00 am
NB11123 PW Courage Challenge B11
5:3
NB11155 ABGC 2011 ACA
Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
NB13D5
10364
Sun
Sep 17
11:00 am
NB1469 ABGC 2014 Red
--
NB1426 DCSC White Metros 14
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NB10DQ
10365
Sun
Sep 17
12:30 pm
NB14118 ABGC 2014 ACA
--
NB1446 DCSC Silver Metros 14
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NB10DQ
12360
Sun
Sep 17
2:00 pm
NG1272 ABGC U12 Girls Red
4:2
NG12104 HERN FC 2012G Black
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NG12D3
11111
Sun
Sep 17
11:30 am
NB13118 FC Frederick 13B Royal
0:6
NB1365 ABGC U11 Red
Thomas Johnson MS 2
NB11DE
19251
Sat
Sep 23
NG05140 ABGC AHS G
0:3
NG07110 BRYC Elite Academy '06/07G Silver
NG19D2
19117
Sun
Sep 24
NB0693 SDor U18 Elite
3:0
NB05164 Abgc 05 Sosa
NB19D1
15515
Sun
Sep 24
9:00 am
NB09159 ABGC 2009
3:8
NB09149 PW Courage 09B Challenge
Annandale HS Stadium
NB15D5
17320
Sun
Sep 24
11:00 am
NB07154 ABGC 2007 ACA
2:0
NB07198 FC Frederick 17B HS
Annandale HS Stadium
NB17D3
19319
Sun
Sep 24
1:00 pm
NB06178 ABGC 2006 JB
0:1
NB06169 HERN Estudiantes 2006B Red
Annandale HS Stadium
NB19D3
19286
Sun
Sep 24
3:00 pm
NG05140 ABGC AHS G
1:0
NG0661 VSA 05/06G Premier Red
Annandale HS Stadium
NG19D2
10376
Sun
Sep 24
1:30 pm
NB1451 DMAT DMSA 2014B
--
NB1469 ABGC 2014 Red
Elizabeth Seton High School Stadium Left
NB10DQ
13535
Sun
Sep 24
1:00 pm
NB11109 EPIC Zorros 11B Black
0:3
NB11155 ABGC 2011 ACA
Jefferson High School Turf Field
NB13D5
10377
Sun
Sep 24
11:00 am
NB14118 ABGC 2014 ACA
--
NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NB10DQ
20187
Sun
Sep 24
12:30 pm
NB15101 ABGC White 2015
--
NB1546 DMAT 2016/2015 Royal
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NB09DH
20186
Sun
Sep 24
2:00 pm
NB15100 ABGC RED 2015
vs.
NB1540 BETH Academy III 15
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NB09DH
12315
Sun
Sep 24
11:00 am
NB12146 ABGC U12 Red
1:1
NB1263 VRSC 12B Black
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NB12D3
11118
Sun
Sep 24
12:30 pm
NB1365 ABGC U11 Red
vs.
NB1324 VYS Red 13B
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NB11DE
12368
Sun
Sep 24
2:00 pm
NG1272 ABGC U12 Girls Red
3:2
NG1281 OBGC Strikers Blue
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NG12D3
13527
Sat
Sep 30
9:00 am
NB11155 ABGC 2011 ACA
4:1
NB1161 DCSC White Metros 11
Annandale HS Track turf field
NB13D5
17308
Sat
Sep 30
10:30 am
NB07154 ABGC 2007 ACA
7:1
NB07197 STAF Revolution 07B Black
Annandale HS Track turf field
NB17D3
19303
Sat
Sep 30
12:30 pm
NB06178 ABGC 2006 JB
2:1
NB0623 LOUD 2006/2005B Black
Annandale HS Track turf field
NB19D3
12344
Sat
Sep 30
8:00 am
NB1222 ARL 2012B Black
3:1
NB12146 ABGC U12 Red
Barcroft Soccer Field
NB12D3
20241
Sat
Sep 30
11:00 am
NB15101 ABGC White 2015
--
NB15118 Villarreal VA 2015 B Yellow
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NB09DH
11123
Sat
Sep 30
12:30 pm
NB1365 ABGC U11 Red
6:0
NB1341 Villarreal VA 2013B Yellow
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
NB11DE
- rescheduled in last seven days,
- rescheduled since Mar 9
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;