NWOYSL - Schedule Fall 2023 Schedule
Girls 2013 U11 D3 Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11G   3010100061754
02. Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 HC   251081160357
03. Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 West Grey   2210712351817
04. PCFC 2013 GIRLS NAVY   201062242933
05. Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club AW United Girls 2013 White   1910613322012
06. PCFC 2013 GIRLS ORANGE   1610514331914
07. ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11W   12104061550-35
08. Liberty Benton Soccer Association LB Eagles FC U11 Girls (O'Toole)   6102081935-16
09. Defiance Soccer Association Defiance Strikers GU11   610208741-34
10. Sylvania United Girls U11 White   310109870-62
11. Napoleon SC Nap SC U11 Girls   310109848-40
  Girls 2013 U11 D3 September 2023
Fri, September 1, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611353   6:00 pm  Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 HC 2-3 ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11G GTFC Emory Adams #11 9v9
611340   6:15 pm  PCFC 2013 GIRLS ORANGE 6-1 Liberty Benton Soccer Association LB Eagles FC U11 Girls (O'Toole) Putnam County Titanburger Fields 9v9
Wed, September 6, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611329   6:15 pm  PCFC 2013 GIRLS NAVY 2-0 Liberty Benton Soccer Association LB Eagles FC U11 Girls (O'Toole) Putnam County Titanburger Fields 9v9
Thu, September 7, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611331   6:30 pm  Napoleon SC Nap SC U11 Girls 0-1 Defiance Soccer Association Defiance Strikers GU11 Napoleon Elementary 9v9
Sat, September 9, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611315   10:30 am  Sylvania United Girls U11 White 3-2 Napoleon SC Nap SC U11 Girls Pacesetter Park #3 9v9 SU
611324   4:00 pm  Liberty Benton Soccer Association LB Eagles FC U11 Girls (O'Toole) 0-1 Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club AW United Girls 2013 White Liberty Benton Fields 9v9
611351   6:00 pm  Defiance Soccer Association Defiance Strikers GU11 1-3 PCFC 2013 GIRLS ORANGE Defiance Riverside 9v9
Sun, September 10, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611313   2:00 pm  ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11W 0-6 PCFC 2013 GIRLS ORANGE ESSL Fireside 9v9
611321   6:00 pm  ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11G 3-2 PCFC 2013 GIRLS ORANGE ESSL Fireside 9v9
Thu, September 14, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611301   7:00 pm  Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club AW United Girls 2013 White 9-1 Sylvania United Girls U11 White AWSC Bluecreek Fields #4 9v9
Fri, September 15, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611311   6:00 pm  Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 West Grey 5-2 Liberty Benton Soccer Association LB Eagles FC U11 Girls (O'Toole) GTFC Homecoming Park 9v9
Sat, September 16, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611314   12:30 pm  Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club AW United Girls 2013 White 3-1 PCFC 2013 GIRLS NAVY AWSC Bluecreek Fields #4 9v9
611307   2:00 pm  ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11W 0-3 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 West Grey ESSL Fireside 9v9
611308   2:00 pm  Liberty Benton Soccer Association LB Eagles FC U11 Girls (O'Toole) 2-0 Defiance Soccer Association Defiance Strikers GU11 Liberty Benton Fields 9v9
611306   6:00 pm  PCFC 2013 GIRLS ORANGE 7-1 Napoleon SC Nap SC U11 Girls Putnam County Titanburger Fields 9v9
Sun, September 17, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611317   2:00 pm  Defiance Soccer Association Defiance Strikers GU11 0-4 Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club AW United Girls 2013 White Defiance Riverside 9v9
611350   4:00 pm  PCFC 2013 GIRLS ORANGE 0-2 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 HC Putnam County Titanburger Fields 9v9
611304   6:00 pm  PCFC 2013 GIRLS NAVY 0-0 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 HC Putnam County Titanburger Fields 9v9
Mon, September 18, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611320   6:30 pm  PCFC 2013 GIRLS NAVY 3-0 Napoleon SC Nap SC U11 Girls Putnam County Titanburger Fields 9v9
Tue, September 19, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611327   6:00 pm  ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11G 11-0 ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11W ESSL Fireside U11/12
Sat, September 23, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611354   11:00 am  Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 West Grey 3-3 PCFC 2013 GIRLS NAVY GTFC Homecoming Park 9v9
611347   11:15 am  Liberty Benton Soccer Association LB Eagles FC U11 Girls (O'Toole) 1-2 ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11W Liberty Benton Fields 9v9
Sun, September 24, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611330   12:00 pm  Sylvania United Girls U11 White 1-7 PCFC 2013 GIRLS ORANGE Pacesetter Park #3 9v9 SU
611318   2:30 pm  Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 West Grey 1-5 ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11G GTFC Homecoming Park 9v9
611352   3:00 pm  ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11W 3-0 Napoleon SC Nap SC U11 Girls ESSL Fireside 9v9
Wed, September 27, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611335   6:00 pm  Sylvania United Girls U11 White 0-12 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 HC Pacesetter Park #3 9v9 SU
Sat, September 30, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611333   9:30 am  Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club AW United Girls 2013 White 7-1 ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11W AWSC Bluecreek Fields #4 9v9
611355   10:30 am  Sylvania United Girls U11 White 0-10 Liberty Benton Soccer Association LB Eagles FC U11 Girls (O'Toole) Pacesetter Park #3 9v9 SU
611348   2:00 pm  Napoleon SC Nap SC U11 Girls 2-7 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2013 West Grey Napoleon Elementary 9v9
611312   4:00 pm  ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU11G 8-0 Defiance Soccer Association Defiance Strikers GU11 ESSL Fireside 9v9
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 17), - has been rescheduled since Jul 27  (current as of 1/24/2024 10:39 am)