Northshore Select Club CLUB LOGIN

Spring 2024 Club Teams
Boys
BU09 (15) Division 3 NSC B15C- Pumas
BU09 (15) Division 4 NSC B15D
BU09 (15) Division 1 NSC B15a
BU10 (14) Division 2 NSC B14B Raptors
BU11 (13) Division 2 Blue NSC B13 United
BU12 (12) Division 1 NSC B12A Vipers
BU12 (12) Division 3 NSC B12C
BU13 (11) Division 2 NSC B11B
BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue NSC B11C Samurai
BU14 (10) Division 2 NSC B10 Phoenix
Girls
GU11 (13) Division 3 Blue NSC Wolves
NPSL Girls U15-U19 Winter 2023-2024 Club Teams
Girls
GU15 Division 2 (09) NSC G09A
GU16 Division 1 (08) NSC G08 White (WA)
GU17 Division 3 (07) NSC G08 Black Vipers
GU17 Division 1 (07) NSC G08 Green
GU19 Division 1 (05) NSC G06/07 Green
NPSL Fall 2023 Club Teams
Boys
BU09 Division 1 (15) NSC B15A Thunder
BU09 Division 2 (15) NSC B15BWhite
BU09 Division 3 (15) NSC B15C-Black
BU09 Division 3 (15) NSC B15D
BU10 Division 3 (14) NSC B14 C Dragons
BU10 Division 1 (14) NSC B14A Rampage
BU10 Division 2 (14) NSC B14B Raptors
BU10 Division 4 (14) NSC B14D
BU11 Division 1 (13) NSC B13A
BU11 Division 2 (13) NSC B13B
BU11 Division 3 (13) NSC B13C
BU11 Division 4 (13) NSC B13D
BU12 Division 3 (12) NSC B12 C
BU12 Division 4 (12) NSC B12 Grey - Tornadoes
BU12 Division 1 (12) NSC B12A Vipers
BU12 Division 2 (12) NSC B12B-White
BU13 Division 1 (11) NSC B11A
BU13 Division 2 (11) NSC B11B
BU13 Division 3 (11) NSC B11C Samurai
BU13 Division 4 (11) NSC B11D Wildfire
BU14 Division 1 (10) NSC B10 Fusion
BU14 Division 1 (10) NSC B10A Fusion
BU14 Division 3 (10) NSC B10B Fire
BU15 Division 1-2 (09) Green NSC B09 A
BU15 Division 3 (09) Blue NSC B09 B
BU15 Division 3 (09) Green NSC B09C
BU16 Division 2 (08) NSC B08A
BU16 Division 3 (08) NSC B08B
BU16 Division 3 (08) NSC B08C Ledger
BU17 Division 1 (07) NSC B07 B
BU17 Division 3 (07) NSC B07 C
BU17 Division 1 (07) NSC B07A Fuerza
BU18 Division 3 (06) NSC B06B
BU19 Division 2 (05) Blue NSC B05/06A Doty
BU19 Division 2 (05) Blue NSC B06 B
Girls
GU09 Division 1 (15) NSC G15A
GU09 Division 1 (15) NSC G15B
GU10 Division 3 (14) Blue NSC G14 B Storm
GU10 Division 1 (14) NSC G14A Elite
GU11 Division 3 (13) NSC G13 C
GU11 Division 1 (13) NSC G13 Green-Dynamite
GU11 Division 1 (13) NSC G13B
GU11 Division 4 (13) NSC G13D
GU12 Division 1 (12) NSC G12A
GU12 Division 3 (12) Green NSC G12C Cheetahs
GU12 Division 3 (12) Blue NSC G12D-Mohr
GU12 Division 2 (12) NSC G12B
GU13 Division 3 (11) NSC G11 Black - Bulldogs
GU13 Division 2 (11) NSC G11B
GU13 Division 1 (11) NSC G11 A
GU14 Division 2 (10) NSC G10-B
GU14 Division 1 (10) NSC G10A
GU15 Division 1 (09) NSC G09A
Spring 2023 Club Teams
Boys
BU11 (12) Division 2 Blue NSC Vipers
BU12 (11) Division 3 Blue NSC B11 Samurai
BU13 (10) Division 4 Blue NSC B10 D Team Hyperdrive
BU13 (10) Division 2 Blue NSC B11 Green Aces
BU14 (09) Division 2 Blue NSC B09 Green - Fury
BU13 (10) Division 1 NSC B10A Fusion
BU15 (08) HS Division 1 NSC B08 Green
Girls
GU11 (12) Divison 4 NSC G12 Black - Huskies
GU11 (12) Division 2 Green NSC G13 White
NPSL Girls U15-U19 Winter 2022-2023 Club Teams
Girls
GU15 Division 2 (08) NSC G08 Black Vipers
GU15 Division 1 (08) NSC G08 Green
GU15 Division 1 (08) NSC G08 White Rain
GU17 Division 1 (06) NSC G06/07 Green
GU19 Division 1 (04) NSC G04/05 Thunder
GU19 Division 2 (04) NSC GHS - White
NPSL Fall 2022 Club Teams
Boys
BU10 Division 1-2 (13) Blue NSC B13 Black Fire Dragons
BU10 Division 1-2 (13) Green NSC B13 Green Stealth
BU10 Division 1-2 (13) Blue NSC B13 White
BU10 Division 4 (13) NSC B13D Grey Thunder
BU11 Division 2 (12) NSC B12 B White
BU11 Division 3 (12) NSC B12 Black - Tornadoes
BU11 Division 1 (12) NSC B12 GREEN-Vipers
BU11 Division 4 (12) NSC B12 Gray - Warriors
BU12 Division 1-2 (11) Blue NSC B11 Bandits
BU12 Division 3 (11) NSC B11 Samurai
BU12 Division 1-2 (11) Blue NSC B11A Aces
BU12 Division 4 (11) NSC Grey B11 D
BU13 Division 3 (10) NSC B10 Black - Nitro
BU13 Division 4 (10) NSC B10 D Team Hyperdrive
BU13 Division 1 (10) NSC B10 Fusion
BU13 Division 2 (10) NSC B10 Venom
BU14 Division 4 (09) NSC B09 Black
BU14 Division 2 (09) NSC B09 White - Thunder
BU14 Division 1 (09) NSC B09 Green - Fury
BU15 Division 2 (08) NSC B08 Green - Wildfire
BU15 Division 3 (08) NSC B08 White Ith
BU15 Division 3 (08) NSC B08 Black - Ledger
BU16 Division 2 (07) NSC B07 (White) Burn
BU16 Division 3 (07) Blue NSC B07 Black
BU16 Division 1 (07) NSC BU16 Fuerza
BU17 Division 2 (06) NSC B06 Green Doty
BU17 Division 2 (06) NSC B06 Elite
BU19 Division 2 (04) NSC B04/05 White Synergy
BU19 Division 1 (04) NSC B05 Green - Sharks
Girls
GU10 Division 3 (13) NSC G13C Black Diamonds
GU10 Division 1-2 (13) NSC G13 White - Dynamite
GU11 Division 4 (12) NSC G12 Black - Huskies
GU11 Division 1-2 (12) NSC G12 Green
GU11 Division 1-2 (12) NSC G12 White
GU10 Division 1-2 (13) NSC G13 Green-Dynamite
GU12 Division 1 (11) NSC G11 Green - Fury
GU12 Division 2 (11) NSC G11 White United
GU13 Division 3 (10) NSC G10 Black- Phoenix
GU13 Division 1 (10) NSC G10 Green Legends
GU13 Division 2 (10) NSC G10 White - Hydras
GU12 Division 3 (11) NSC G11 Black - Bulldogs
GU14 Division 3 (09) NSC G09 White - Black Widows
GU14 Division 1 (09) NSC G09A Riptide
GU14 Division 1 (09) NSC G09A Riptide
GU15 Division 1 (08) NSC G08
GU15 Division 3 (08) NSC G08 Black
Club Field Directions
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 6 Big Finn Hill Turf Canyon Park Junior High School Field
First Creek Middle School Turf Field Lynwood HS Turf #2 Maywood Hills Elementary Field
North Creek High School Turf North Creek Playfields 1 North Creek Playfields 2
North Creek Playfields 3 North Creek Playfields 4 Woodinville Sports Field 1
Woodinville Sports Field 1D Woodinville Sports Field 1E Woodinville Sports Field 2
Woodinville Sports Field 2A Woodinville Sports Field 2B Woodinville Sports Field 2C
Woodinville Sports Field 3 Woodinville Sports Field 5 Woodinville Sports Field 6
Woodmoor Elementary Turf

Club Contact Information
Field Scheduler Daphnie Chow scheduler@northshoresoccer.org
Director of Coaching Richard Romain-Dika richard@northshoresoccer.org
COVID Rep Richard Romain-Dika richard@northshoresoccer.org