UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
(Fall 2019)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Manager
Jenny Angelo
206-491-3852
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
11
01.
Angelo, Riley
-
-
-
13
02.
Arcinega, Carlos
-
-
-
12
03.
Brubaker, Dane
-
-
-
24
04.
Bruya, Teegan
-
-
-
15
05.
Burke, John
-
-
-
0
06.
George, Erik
-
-
-
7
07.
Hordyk, Cooper
-
-
-
14
08.
Kerkhoff, Roman
-
-
-
21
09.
Peterson, Christian
-
-
-
4
10.
Poth, James
-
-
-
17
11.
Schwab, Max
-
-
-
5
12.
Williams, Landon
-
-
-
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team Web Site
Team History
Other University Place Soccer Club teams
BU12 Division 2 (08)
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black
30
12
9
0
3
42
13
29
0
.
FME Xtreme '08
29
12
9
1
2
45
15
30
0
.
Seattle United South B08 Blue
25
12
8
3
1
38
18
20
0
.
HSC Falcons '08 (Aguirre)
25
12
8
3
1
51
21
30
0
.
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
19
12
6
5
1
26
21
5
0
.
RSA Elite B08/09 Black
16
12
4
4
4
27
22
5
0
.
BUFC B08 Navy
15
12
4
5
3
12
28
-16
0
.
Crossfire Select B08 Red
15
12
4
5
3
28
29
-1
0
.
Storm King FC Legend B08
15
12
4
5
3
17
16
1
0
.
Bainbridge Island FC B08 White
13
12
4
7
1
24
45
-21
0
.
NSC B08 Black - Cosmos
11
12
3
7
2
20
38
-18
0
.
HSA Select B08-Hicks
4
12
1
10
1
15
39
-24
0
.
Valor B08 P-Black
3
12
0
9
3
11
51
-40
0
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo) Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2019
1
Sat Sep 7
3:30 pm
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
3:5
HSC Falcons '08 (Aguirre)
Evergreen Primary Field 1
7
Sat Sep 14
2:00 pm
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
1:5
Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black
Evergreen Primary Field 1
17
Sat Sep 21
10:30 am
FME Xtreme '08
1:0
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
70
Sat Sep 28
5:00 pm
Storm King FC Legend B08
1:0
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
Agnew Field Northeast #2
October 2019
24
Sat Oct 5
8:00 am
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
4:0
Valor B08 P-Black
Evergreen Primary Field 1
30
Sat Oct 12
12:30 pm
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
5:1
HSA Select B08-Hicks
Evergreen Primary Field 1
40
Sat Oct 19
9:00 am
RSA Elite B08/09 Black
2:2
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
Ferrucci Junior High 2
43
Sat Oct 26
11:30 am
Bainbridge Island FC B08 White
2:4
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
Bainbridge High School HS2 (Baseball)
November 2019
47
Sat Nov 2
12:00 pm
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
3:2
NSC B08 Black - Cosmos
Evergreen Primary Field 1
52
Sat Nov 9
2:15 pm
BUFC B08 Navy
2:0
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
Medina Elementary Turf
64
Sat Nov 23
11:30 am
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
3:0
Seattle United South B08 Blue
Evergreen Primary Field 1
December 2019
76
Sat Dec 14
2:30 pm
Crossfire Select B08 Red
0:1
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
Marymoor Park Marymoor 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 15 (current as of 12/27/2019 12:51 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;