FME Xtreme '08
(Fall 2019)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Manager
Tony Carl
253-226-8364
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team History
Other Fife-Milton-Edgewood Junior Soccer Club teams
BU12 Division 2 (08)
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black
30
12
9
0
3
42
13
29
0
.
FME Xtreme '08
29
12
9
1
2
45
15
30
0
.
Seattle United South B08 Blue
25
12
8
3
1
38
18
20
0
.
HSC Falcons '08 (Aguirre)
25
12
8
3
1
51
21
30
0
.
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
19
12
6
5
1
26
21
5
0
.
RSA Elite B08/09 Black
16
12
4
4
4
27
22
5
0
.
BUFC B08 Navy
15
12
4
5
3
12
28
-16
0
.
Crossfire Select B08 Red
15
12
4
5
3
28
29
-1
0
.
Storm King FC Legend B08
15
12
4
5
3
17
16
1
0
.
Bainbridge Island FC B08 White
13
12
4
7
1
24
45
-21
0
.
NSC B08 Black - Cosmos
11
12
3
7
2
20
38
-18
0
.
HSA Select B08-Hicks
4
12
1
10
1
15
39
-24
0
.
Valor B08 P-Black
3
12
0
9
3
11
51
-40
0
FME Xtreme '08 Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2019
11
Sat Sep 14
12:00 pm
FME Xtreme '08
5:0
BUFC B08 Navy
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
17
Sat Sep 21
10:30 am
FME Xtreme '08
1:0
UPSC UP United B08 (Angelo)
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
20
Sat Sep 28
12:00 pm
Crossfire Select B08 Red
2:5
FME Xtreme '08
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 14
October 2019
26
Sat Oct 5
1:00 pm
Storm King FC Legend B08
3:3
FME Xtreme '08
Agnew Field Northeast #2
34
Sat Oct 12
9:00 am
FME Xtreme '08
5:1
Seattle United South B08 Blue
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
38
Sat Oct 19
11:00 am
NSC B08 Black - Cosmos
2:7
FME Xtreme '08
Woodinville Sports Field 6
45
Sat Oct 26
12:00 pm
HSA Select B08-Hicks
0:3
FME Xtreme '08
Walt Hundley Playfield 1
November 2019
51
Sat Nov 2
2:00 pm
FME Xtreme '08
3:3
Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
56
Sat Nov 9
10:30 am
FME Xtreme '08
3:2
HSC Falcons '08 (Aguirre)
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
61
Sat Nov 16
9:00 am
RSA Elite B08/09 Black
2:1
FME Xtreme '08
Ferrucci Junior High 2
December 2019
73
Sat Dec 7
11:00 am
FME Xtreme '08
5:0
Bainbridge Island FC B08 White
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
77
Sat Dec 14
9:00 am
Valor B08 P-Black
0:4
FME Xtreme '08
Ravensdale Park Field 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 15 (current as of 12/27/2019 12:51 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;