FME SC B11 White (Fall 2023)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Head Coach

  Palmer Pellham 253-217-3447 EMAIL

Manager

  Noelani Ragudos 206-618-1490 EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
BU13 Division 3 (11) Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
Pts/GP: Average points per game; Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; PTS:
. Southlake Select B11 City FC 3.0036121200426360
. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black 2.58311210113416180
. Whatcom County Select B11 Hansen 2.3328129212611150
. Washington Rush Select B11 A 2.2527129303913260
. NSC B11C Samurai 1.581912651312650
. Seattle United South B11 Blue 1.421712552242130
. HSA Select B11 Shelland 1.331612561292360
. NWSC Deception FC B11 1.2515125702935-60
. UPSC Force 1.0813124711330-170
. Crossfire Select B11 C 1.0012123632028-80
. Lake Hills Select B11 Karls 0.678122822031-110
. FME SC B11 White 0.506122100935-260
. Seattle United NW B11 White 0.000120120748-410

FME SC B11 White Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
September 2023
6 Sat Sep 9 2:30 pm FME SC B11 White 0:2 NSC B11C Samurai Todd Beamer HS Stadium
7 Sat Sep 16 1:00 pm NWSC Deception FC B11 6:2 FME SC B11 White Fort Nugent Park Field #11
13 Sat Sep 23 2:00 pm Whatcom County Select B11 Hansen 3:0 FME SC B11 White Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 1
23 Sat Sep 30 4:00 pm FME SC B11 White 0:5 Washington Rush Select B11 A Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
October 2023
25 Sat Oct 7 1:00 pm Lake Hills Select B11 Karls 5:2 FME SC B11 White Robinswood 1
32 Sat Oct 14 12:30 pm Crossfire Select B11 C 3:0 FME SC B11 White Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
46 Sat Oct 28 2:15 pm FME SC B11 White 2:1 Seattle United NW B11 White Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
November 2023
51 Sat Nov 4 12:15 pm Seattle United South B11 Blue 3:0 FME SC B11 White Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
57 Sat Nov 11 12:00 pm FME SC B11 White 2:1 HSA Select B11 Shelland Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
62 Sat Nov 18 6:30 pm FME SC B11 White 0:2 Southlake Select B11 City FC Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
December 2023
63 Sat Dec 2 9:00 am Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black 3:1 FME SC B11 White Heritage Recreation Center Field A
78 Sat Dec 16 9:00 am FME SC B11 White 0:1 UPSC Force Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 22  (current as of 3/3/2024 4:10 am)