Seattle United NW B11 White (Fall 2023)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Head Coach

  James Whitlock 206-234-8423 EMAIL

Manager

  Jonnie Halstead 206-708-3934 EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A
34 01. Chapman, Walter - - -
25 02. Desai, Taj - - -
22 03. Dockter, Sean - - -
84 04. Domaoan, Liam - - -
12 05. Grimley, Aaron - - -
23 06. Halstead, Chevy - - -
21 07. Harding, Maxwell - - -
35 08. Harris, Austin - - -
85 09. Hoag, Charlie - - -
30 10. Lipps, George - - -
31 11. Mendoza, Andrew - - -
33 12. Moc, Yun - - -
28 13. Sargent, Keenan - - -
32 14. Starace, Enzo - - -
27 15. Voigts, Lucas - - -
26 16. Zlotoff, Ely - - -
BU13 Division 3 (11) Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
Pts/GP: Average points per game; Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; PTS:
. Southlake Select B11 City FC 3.0036121200426360
. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black 2.58311210113416180
. Whatcom County Select B11 Hansen 2.3328129212611150
. Washington Rush Select B11 A 2.2527129303913260
. NSC B11C Samurai 1.581912651312650
. Seattle United South B11 Blue 1.421712552242130
. HSA Select B11 Shelland 1.331612561292360
. NWSC Deception FC B11 1.2515125702935-60
. UPSC Force 1.0813124711330-170
. Crossfire Select B11 C 1.0012123632028-80
. Lake Hills Select B11 Karls 0.678122822031-110
. FME SC B11 White 0.506122100935-260
. Seattle United NW B11 White 0.000120120748-410

Seattle United NW B11 White Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
September 2023
2 Sat Sep 9 11:00 am Lake Hills Select B11 Karls 6:0 Seattle United NW B11 White Robinswood 1
16 Sat Sep 23 3:30 pm Seattle United NW B11 White 0:3 Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black Shorewood HS
22 Sat Sep 30 3:30 pm Seattle United NW B11 White 0:1 Whatcom County Select B11 Hansen Lower Woodland #7
October 2023
24 Sat Oct 7 2:00 pm NWSC Deception FC B11 4:0 Seattle United NW B11 White Fort Nugent Park Field #11
8 Sun Oct 8 12:15 pm Washington Rush Select B11 A 4:0 Seattle United NW B11 White Kasch Park Field #1
33 Sat Oct 14 2:15 pm Seattle United NW B11 White 1:5 NSC B11C Samurai Twin Ponds
39 Sat Oct 21 9:30 am Seattle United NW B11 White 1:3 Crossfire Select B11 C Einstein Middle School Einstein MS
46 Sat Oct 28 2:15 pm FME SC B11 White 2:1 Seattle United NW B11 White Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
November 2023
55 Sat Nov 11 12:00 pm Seattle United NW B11 White 0:2 UPSC Force Einstein Middle School Einstein MS
December 2023
68 Sat Dec 2 3:30 pm Southlake Select B11 City FC 8:1 Seattle United NW B11 White Lindbergh High School Turf
72 Sat Dec 9 1:30 pm HSA Select B11 Shelland 6:2 Seattle United NW B11 White Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
87 Wed Dec 13 7:00 pm Seattle United NW B11 White 1:4 Seattle United South B11 Blue Miller Playfield Miller
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 22  (current as of 2/24/2024 11:29 pm)