FME SC G11 Blue (Fall 2023)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Head Coach

  Shelby Hegland 253-389-2834 EMAIL

Manager

  Mark Neidlinger 253-303-1590 EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A
15 01. Armstrong, Mailee - - -
13 02. Chavez-Freund, Addison - - -
26 03. Clark, Ella - - -
2 04. Cross, Annabelle - - -
12 05. Eichholtz, Eden - - -
25 06. Ennis, Sadie - - -
10 07. Green, Kelsey - - -
7 08. Hofer, Summer - - -
5 09. Martinez, Camila - - -
9 10. McCarty, Nikayla - - -
1 11. Neidlinger, Carly - - -
3 12. Oughton, Emmerson - - -
18 13. Patton, Charlotte - - -
11 14. Rucks, Cambria - - -
24 15. Steppan, Isabella - - -
14 16. Ufer, Hannah - - -
4 17. Wagner, Maycee - - -
GU13 Division 3 (11) Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
Pts/GP: Average points per game; Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; PTS:
. FME SC G11 Blue 3.00361212005012380
. HSC G11 Morales 2.3328129215112390
. PSA Force G11 White 2.172612822277200
. Lake Hills Select G11 G12 Gortner 2.0024127232811170
. Seattle United South G11 Blue 1.83221262413760
. Seattle United NW G11 Blue 1.752112633282350
. MIFC G11 Maroon 1.501812543272250
. Crossfire Select G11 C 1.0813124711434-200
. Whatcom County Select G11 Sorenson 0.921112372821-130
. Washington Rush Select G11 A 0.759123901331-180
. NSC G11 Black - Bulldogs 0.678122821027-170
. SK United G11 0.334121101538-330
. Seattle United SH G11 Blue 0.253121110635-290

FME SC G11 Blue Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
September 2023
6 Sat Sep 9 4:15 pm FME SC G11 Blue 4:3 HSC G11 Morales Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
7 Sat Sep 16 9:30 am Seattle United South G11 Blue 0:3 FME SC G11 Blue Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
23 Sat Sep 30 5:30 pm FME SC G11 Blue 8:1 Crossfire Select G11 C Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
October 2023
25 Sat Oct 7 3:30 pm NSC G11 Black - Bulldogs 1:6 FME SC G11 Blue North Creek Playfields 2
13 Sun Oct 29 2:00 pm Whatcom County Select G11 Sorenson 0:2 FME SC G11 Blue Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 2
November 2023
51 Sat Nov 4 3:00 pm Lake Hills Select G11 G12 Gortner 2:3 FME SC G11 Blue Robinswood 1
46 Sun Nov 5 1:00 pm FME SC G11 Blue 1:0 Seattle United SH G11 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
57 Sat Nov 11 4:30 pm FME SC G11 Blue 4:2 Washington Rush Select G11 A Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
32 Sun Nov 12 11:00 am PSA Force G11 White 0:1 FME SC G11 Blue Strawberry Field Athletic Complex (PSA) 2
62 Sat Nov 18 4:45 pm FME SC G11 Blue 6:2 Seattle United NW G11 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
December 2023
63 Sat Dec 2 11:45 am SK United G11 1:5 FME SC G11 Blue South Kitsap High School Kitsap Bank Stadium
78 Sat Dec 16 1:45 pm FME SC G11 Blue 7:0 MIFC G11 Maroon Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 22  (current as of 3/2/2024 9:50 pm)