Seattle United NW G10 Blue (Fall 2023)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Head Coach

  Drew Williams   EMAIL

Manager

  Amara Swan 206-354-6495 EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A
17 01. Anderson, Gracelyn - - -
3 02. Brown, Alana - - -
46 03. Buri, Sienna - - -
5 04. Cristalli, Amelia - - -
20 05. Henderson, Isla - - -
3 06. Johnson, Anna - - -
15 07. Leblanc, Amelie - - -
14 08. Leland, Meredith - - -
11 09. Lo, Abigail - - -
6 10. Loggers, Irenee - - -
4 11. Mehari, Bilen - - -
0 12. Reif, Samara - - -
10 13. Swan, Marissa - - -
13 14. Watt, Keira - - -
8 15. Wells, Charlotte - - -
7 16. Yocom, Kiyomi - - -
GU14 Division 2 (10) Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
Pts/GP: Average points per game; Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; PTS:
. Crossfire Select G10 B 2.332812921228140
. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black 2.172612822224180
. Tracyton SC G10 Orange 2.0024127233112190
. Seattle United SH G10 Blue 1.581912651272700
. HSA Select G10 - Hill 1.421712552251690
. Seattle United NW G10 Blue 0.587122911123-120
. NSC G10-B 0.000120120452-480

Seattle United NW G10 Blue Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
September 2023
1 Sat Sep 9 1:30 pm Seattle United NW G10 Blue 0:1 Tracyton SC G10 Orange Magnuson Park Magnuson 7
4 Sat Sep 16 4:00 pm Seattle United NW G10 Blue 0:1 Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black Lower Woodland #2
8 Sat Sep 23 3:30 pm Seattle United SH G10 Blue 0:0 Seattle United NW G10 Blue Shoreline Center Shoreline A
11 Sat Sep 30 10:30 am NSC G10-B 2:3 Seattle United NW G10 Blue North Creek Playfields 1
October 2023
13 Sat Oct 7 3:15 pm Seattle United NW G10 Blue 0:2 Crossfire Select G10 B Georgetown
21 Sat Oct 21 3:00 pm HSA Select G10 - Hill 2:0 Seattle United NW G10 Blue Delridge Community Center South Field
22 Sat Oct 28 3:30 pm Seattle United NW G10 Blue 3:4 Seattle United SH G10 Blue Lower Woodland #7
November 2023
25 Sat Nov 4 2:45 pm Seattle United NW G10 Blue 3:0 NSC G10-B Einstein Middle School Einstein MS
28 Sat Nov 11 12:30 pm Crossfire Select G10 B 2:0 Seattle United NW G10 Blue Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
December 2023
34 Sat Dec 2 12:45 pm Seattle United NW G10 Blue 2:3 HSA Select G10 - Hill Lower Woodland #7
38 Sat Dec 9 12:45 pm Tracyton SC G10 Orange 5:0 Seattle United NW G10 Blue Gordon Fields 1
42 Sat Dec 16 2:45 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black 1:0 Seattle United NW G10 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 22  (current as of 2/27/2024 7:03 pm)