Seattle United South G11 Blue (Fall 2022)

Team Uniform




Team Contact Info

Head Coach

  Nicole Tomita 650-454-6931 EMAIL

Manager

  Chieh Ma 206-769-4461 EMAIL
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A
3 01. Baker, Natalie - - -
13 02. Blair, Willow - - -
03. Brooks, Braylen - - -
9 04. Heinz, Noah - - -
10 05. Ma, Kate - - -
8 06. Mjelde, Sayde - - -
7 07. Myers, Mazie - - -
08. Neihart, Sullivan - - -
09. Streets, Margot - - -
12 10. Swift, Johanna - - -
GU12 Division 3 (11) Pts/GP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
Pts/GP: Average points per game; Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; GD: Goal Differential; PTS:
. CFSC G11 Crush 3.0036121200392370
. Seattle United South G11 Blue 1.922312732221390
. Whatcom County Select G11 1.822011632191360
. Crossfire Select G11 White 1.7521126332611150
. NSC G11 Black - Bulldogs 1.421712552171250
. IFC G11 Select/Shugarts 1.3615114431718-10
. Lake Hills Select G11 G12 Gortner 1.3316124441517-20
. Mukilteo FC G11 Whiteley 1.0813124711621-50
. Crossfire Select G11 Blue 0.921112255817-90
. Valor G11 S-Zehr 0.921112372925-160
. FME Fusion 11 Blue 0.9110113711323-100
. Seattle United NW G11 White 0.36411191837-290

Seattle United South G11 Blue Schedule MR: Match Report

GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
September 2022
16 Sat Sep 24 1:30 pm Seattle United South G11 Blue 0:0 NSC G11 Black - Bulldogs Jefferson Playfield Jefferson S
October 2022
22 Sat Oct 1 1:30 pm Seattle United South G11 Blue 0:2 CFSC G11 Crush Jefferson Playfield Jefferson N
28 Sat Oct 8 9:30 am Crossfire Select G11 Blue 1:1 Seattle United South G11 Blue Marymoor Park Marymoor 3
40 Sat Oct 22 3:00 pm Seattle United South G11 Blue 0:2 IFC G11 Select/Shugarts Jefferson Playfield Jefferson N
9 Sun Oct 23 1:00 pm Whatcom County Select G11 3:2 Seattle United South G11 Blue Phillips 66 Soccer Park 7
48 Sat Oct 29 9:00 am Crossfire Select G11 White 0:1 Seattle United South G11 Blue Marymoor Park Marymoor 5
November 2022
53 Sat Nov 5 3:30 pm Lake Hills Select G11 G12 Gortner 0:3 Seattle United South G11 Blue Spiritridge Elementary Turf
58 Sat Nov 12 9:00 am Seattle United South G11 Blue 1:0 Mukilteo FC G11 Whiteley Jefferson Playfield Jefferson S
65 Sat Nov 19 12:00 pm Seattle United South G11 Blue 3:2 FME Fusion 11 Blue Jefferson Playfield Jefferson N
December 2022
2 Sun Dec 4 12:30 pm Seattle United NW G11 White 1:6 Seattle United South G11 Blue Shoreline Center Shoreline B West
34 Sat Dec 10 1:30 pm Seattle United South G11 Blue 3:1 FME Fusion 11 Blue Jefferson Playfield Jefferson S
67 Sun Dec 11 2:00 pm Valor G11 S-Zehr 1:2 Seattle United South G11 Blue Petrovitsky 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 22  (current as of 3/4/2024 3:00 pm)