SJS Elite Legend
(Fall 2021)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Head Coach
Kyle Kautzman
360-477-2202
EMAIL
Assistant Coach
Kristopher Henrikson
EMAIL
Manager
Lily Martin
360-301-1238
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
22
01.
Bridge, Olive
-
-
-
34
02.
Davis, Ezekiel
-
-
-
8
03.
Feik, Colin
-
-
-
3
04.
Galvin, Aiden
-
-
-
5
05.
Greatwood, Benjamin
-
-
-
15
06.
Halladay, Jaedyn
-
-
-
80
07.
Henrikson, Bjorn
-
-
-
16
08.
Jones, Finn
-
-
-
12
09.
Larsen, Colten
-
-
-
2
10.
Martin, Rene
-
-
-
11
11.
Morris, Tatem
-
-
-
6
12.
Rapelje, Mason
-
-
-
9
13.
Smithson, Ian
-
-
-
10
14.
Tosland, Kaiden
-
-
-
32
15.
Updike, David
-
-
-
24
16.
Wagner, Colton
-
-
-
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team Web Site
Team History
Other Sequim Junior Soccer teams
BU14 Division 1 (08)
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
Crossfire Select B08 Black
31
12
10
1
1
32
8
24
0
.
HSA Select B08 - Hagenson
21
12
6
3
3
19
12
7
0
.
SJS Elite Legend
19
12
6
5
1
29
21
8
0
.
Seattle United SH B08 Blue
18
12
5
4
3
21
20
1
0
.
Atletico B08 Azul
17
12
4
3
5
28
17
11
0
.
Seattle United West B08 Blue
13
12
4
7
1
13
21
-8
0
.
BUFC B08 Blue
0
12
0
12
0
9
52
-43
0
SJS Elite Legend Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2021
2
Sat Sep 11
12:30 pm
SJS Elite Legend
2:1
Crossfire Select B08 Black
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
6
Sat Sep 18
6:05 pm
Atletico B08 Azul
2:4
SJS Elite Legend
Starfire Sports Field 11
October 2021
11
Sat Oct 2
4:00 pm
SJS Elite Legend
5:1
Seattle United West B08 Blue
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
14
Sat Oct 9
1:30 pm
SJS Elite Legend
2:3
HSA Select B08 - Hagenson
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
17
Sat Oct 16
1:30 pm
Seattle United SH B08 Blue
4:1
SJS Elite Legend
Twin Ponds
19
Sat Oct 23
12:00 pm
SJS Elite Legend
6:2
BUFC B08 Blue
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
November 2021
25
Sat Nov 6
12:00 pm
Seattle United West B08 Blue
1:0
SJS Elite Legend
Lower Woodland #7
30
Sat Nov 13
12:30 pm
HSA Select B08 - Hagenson
2:1
SJS Elite Legend
Delridge Community Center South Field
31
Sat Nov 20
12:00 pm
SJS Elite Legend
3:1
Seattle United SH B08 Blue
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
December 2021
36
Sat Dec 4
1:00 pm
BUFC B08 Blue
0:3
SJS Elite Legend
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
37
Sat Dec 11
12:30 pm
Crossfire Select B08 Black
3:1
SJS Elite Legend
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
41
Sat Dec 18
1:00 pm
SJS Elite Legend
1:1
Atletico B08 Azul
Albert Haller Playfields Field 9
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 24 (current as of 12/20/2021 9:56 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;