Alexandria Soccer Association CLUB LOGIN

NCSL Fall 2021 Club Teams
Boys
BU9 Division P NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black
BU9 Division P NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue
BU9 Division S NB1358 Alex 2013 Boys Gold
BU9 Division C NB1353 Alex 2013 Boys Red
BU9 Division S NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver
BU9 Division C NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White
BU10 Division O NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
BU10 Division O NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue
BU10 Division C NB1268 ALEX 2012 Boys Red
BU10 Division X NB1216 ALEX 2012 Boys Silver
BU10 Division C NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White
BU11 Division R NB1138 ALEX 2011 Boys Black
BU11 Division E NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue
BU11 Division T NB1186 ALEX 2011 Boys Silver
BU12 Division 5 NB1080 ALEX 2010 Boys Black
BU12 Division 3 NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue
BU12 Division 2 NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White
BU13 Division 4 NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
BU13 Division 2 NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue
BU13 Division 1 NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White
BU14 Division 4 NB08141 ALEX 2008 Boys Black
BU14 Division 2 NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue
BU14 Division 1 NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White
BU15 Division 3 NB0711 ALEX 2007 Boys Blue
BU15 Division 2 NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White
BU16 Division 3 NB0612 ALEX 2006 Boys Blue
BU16 Division 2 NB0611 ALEX 2006 Boys White
BU17 Division 2 NB0515 ALEX 2005 Boys Blue
BU17 Division 1 NB0514 ALEX 2005 Boys White
BU19 Division 2 NB0412 ALEX 2003-04 Boys White
Girls
GU9 Division H NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black
GU9 Division H NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue
GU9 Division C NG1339 Alex 2013 Girls Red
GU9 Division C NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White
GU9 Division H NG1343 Alex 2013-14 Girls Pre-Academy
GU10 Division F NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
GU10 Division F NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White
GU10 Division F NG1268 Alex 2012 Girls Black
GU11 Division J NG1123 ALEX 2011 Girls Blue
GU11 Division K NG1121 ALEX 2011 Girls Red
GU11 Division J NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls White
GU12 Division 5 NG1041 ALEX 2010 Girls Blue
GU12 Division 3 NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White
GU13 Division 4 NG0965 ALEX 2009 Girls Blue
GU13 Division 1 NG0908 ALEX 2009 Girls White
GU14 Division 3 NG0887 ALEX 2008 Girls Blue
GU14 Division 2 NG0850 ALEX 2008 Girls White
GU15 Division 3 NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White
GU16 Division 1 NG0615 ALEX 2006 Girls White
GU17 Division 2 NG0512 ALEX 2005 Girls White
GU19 Division 1 NG0412 ALEX 2003-04 Girls White
NCSL Spring 2021 Club Teams
Boys
BU09 Division C NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
BU09 Division M NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue
BU09 Division E NB1217 ALEX 2012 Boys Gold
BU09 Division C NB1216 ALEX 2012 Boys Silver
BU10 Division K NB1138 ALEX 2011 Boys Black
BU10 Division J NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue
BU10 Division J NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White
BU11 Division 6 NB1080 ALEX 2010 Boys Black
BU11 Division 5 NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue
BU11 Division 1 NB1016 ALEX 2010 Boys Red
BU11 Division 4 NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White
BU12 Division 5 NB09113 ALEX 2009 Boys Silver
BU12 Division 5 NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
BU12 Division 2 NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue
BU12 Division 1 NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White
BU13 Division 5 NB08142 ALEX 2008 Boys Silver
BU13 Division 3 NB08141 ALEX 2008 Boys Black
BU13 Division 1 NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue
BU13 Division 1 NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White
BU14 Division 5 NB07142 ALEX 2007 Boys Black
BU14 Division 1 NB0711 ALEX 2007 Boys Blue
BU14 Division 1 NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White
BU15 Division 5 NB06153 ALEX 2006 Boys Black
BU15 Division 3 NB0612 ALEX 2006 Boys Blue
BU15 Division 1 NB0611 ALEX 2006 Boys White
BU16 Division 3 NB05161 ALEX 2005 Boys Black
BU16 Division 3 NB0515 ALEX 2005 Boys Blue
BU16 Division 1 NB0514 ALEX 2005 Boys White
BU17 Division 2 NB0412 ALEX 2003-04 Boys White
BU18 SUPERGROUP NB03140 ALEX 03 Boys Red
BU19 Division 2 NB0212 ALEX 2002 Boys White
Girls
GU09 Division A NG1237 ALEX 2012 Girls Red
GU09 Division A NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
GU09 Division A NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White
GU10 Division B NG1123 ALEX 2011 Girls Blue
GU10 Division B NG1121 ALEX 2011 Girls Red
GU10 Division B NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls White
GU11 Division 4 NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White
GU12 Division 4 NG0965 ALEX 2009 Girls Blue
GU12 Division 2 NG0908 ALEX 2009 Girls White
GU13 Division 3 NG0887 ALEX 2008 Girls Blue
GU13 Division 3 NG0850 ALEX 2008 Girls White
GU14 Division 3 NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White
GU15 Division 4 NG0616 ALEX 2006 Girls Blue
GU15 Division 2 NG0615 ALEX 2006 Girls White
GU16 Division 2 NG0512 ALEX 2005 Girls White
GU17 Division 2 NG0412 ALEX 2003-04 Girls White
GU19 Division 3 NG03109 ALEX 2003 Girls Red
Elite Soccer Series Spring 2021 Club Teams
Boys
BU18 SUPERGROUP NB03140 ALEX 03 Boys Red
BU19 SUPERGROUP NB02135 ALEX 02 Boys Red
Girls
GU16 SUPERGROUP NG05120 ALEX 2005 Girls Red
NCSL Fall 2020 Club Teams
Boys
BU09 Division A NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
BU09 Division O NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue
BU09 Division A NB1217 ALEX 2012 Boys Gold
BU09 Division A NB1216 ALEX 2012 Boys Silver
BU10 Division B NB1138 ALEX 2011 Boys Black
BU10 Division X NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue
BU10 Division X NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White
BU11 Division E NB1080 ALEX 2010 Boys Black
BU11 Division E NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue
BU11 Division W NB1016 ALEX 2010 Boys Red
BU11 Division W NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White
BU12 Division 4 NB09113 ALEX 2009 Boys Silver
BU12 Division 4 NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
BU12 Division 2 NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue
BU12 Division 1 NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White
BU13 Division 4 NB08142 ALEX 2008 Boys Silver
BU13 Division 3 NB08141 ALEX 2008 Boys Black
BU13 Division 2 NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue
BU13 Division 1 NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White
BU14 Division 5 NB07142 ALEX 2007 Boys Black
BU14 Division 2 NB0711 ALEX 2007 Boys Blue
BU14 Division 1 NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White
BU15 Division 4 NB06153 ALEX 2006 Boys Black
BU15 Division 2 NB0612 ALEX 2006 Boys Blue
BU15 Division 1 NB0611 ALEX 2006 Boys White
BU16 Division 3 NB05161 ALEX 2005 Boys Black
BU16 Division 2 NB0515 ALEX 2005 Boys Blue
BU16 Division 1 NB0514 ALEX 2005 Boys White
BU17 Division 2 NB0412 ALEX 2003-04 Boys White
BU19 Division 1 NB0212 ALEX 2002 Boys White
Girls
GU09 Division G NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
GU10 Division F NG1123 ALEX 2011 Girls Blue
GU11 Division H NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White
GU12 Division 3 NG0965 ALEX 2009 Girls Blue
GU12 Division 2 NG0908 ALEX 2009 Girls White
GU13 Division 3 NG0887 ALEX 2008 Girls Blue
GU13 Division 2 NG0850 ALEX 2008 Girls White
GU14 Division 2 NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White
GU15 Division 3 NG0616 ALEX 2006 Girls Blue
GU15 Division 1 NG0615 ALEX 2006 Girls White
GU16 Division 2 NG0512 ALEX 2005 Girls White
GU17 Division 1 NG0412 ALEX 2003-04 Girls White
GU19 Division 2 NG03109 ALEX 2003 Girls Red
Club Field Directions
Ben Brenman Park #1 Brenman Park #1A Brenman Park #1B
Brenman Park - Soccer 1 Fort Ward Park Fort Ward Park Turf Field
Four Mile Run Field Hammond Middle School 1 Hammond Middle School Turf Field
Jefferson Houston Elementary School 1 (9v9) Jefferson Houston Elementary School 1A (7v7) Jefferson Houston Elementary School 1B (7v7)
Limerick 1 Limerick 1 Limerick 1A
Minnie Howard MS Turf Field Simpson Soccer Fields #1 Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
Simpson Soccer Fields #1B Simpson Soccer Fields #2 Witter Fields Complex #1
Witter Fields Complex #2 Witter Fields Complex #2a Witter Fields Complex #2b
Club Contact Information
NCSL Club Rep Chris Arnold carnold@alexandria-soccer.org
NCSL Club Rep and Academy Director of Coaching Adem Gokturk adem@alexandria-soccer.org
(H) 703-684-5425
(W) 703-684-5425
(C) 703-684-5425
NCSL Club Rep and Boys Academy Manager Gonzalo Ramella gonzalo@alexandria-soccer.org
Executive Director Thomas Park tpark@alexandria-soccer.org
(W) 703-684-5425
Communications Director Katie Brooks katie@alexandria-soccer.org
(W) 703-684-5425
NCSL Club Rep Simon Trumble strumblencsl@gmail.com
(H) 703-244-2922
(C) 703-244-2922
President John LaValle lavalle1115@comcast.net
(H) 703-379-9008
(W) 202-624-0475
Field Coordinator Mark Wysocki mwysocki@alexandria-soccer.org
(W) 703-684-5425
(C) 703-684-5425
Field Coordinator Todd Carroll asafieldcoordinator@gmail.com
(H) 703-549-3365
(C) 202-365-0864
Travel Committee Member Alan Paez agp1776@yahoo.com
(H) 703-549-4410
(C) 703-472-4287