Alexandria Soccer Association - Travel Complete Club Schedule
Export schedule to Excel
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
April 2024
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Field
Division
10125
Sat
Apr 6
9:00 am
NB1481 PW Courage Nike B14
--
NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7B
NB10DK
21420
Sat
Apr 6
1:30 pm
NB14110 PW Courage Nike B15
vs.
NB1594 ALEX 2015 Boys Red
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7B
NB09DJ
21427
Sat
Apr 6
3:00 pm
NB1556 PW Courage Swoosh B15
vs.
NB1587 ALEX 2015 Boys White
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7B
NB09DJ
19150
Sat
Apr 6
5:00 pm
NG04116 FCVA TSJFCV 2005/06 United South
7:1
NG06159 ALEX 05-06 Girls Red
Bles Park #2
NG19D1
12301
Sat
Apr 6
11:00 am
NB12151 HERN Racing 2012B White
2:2
NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
NB12D3
11653
Sat
Apr 6
6:00 pm
NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black
0:1
NG1386 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 G
Brenman Park - Soccer 1
NG11D6
12501
Sat
Apr 6
7:30 pm
NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
4:1
NB12119 VALR 2012B Black
Brenman Park - Soccer 1
NB12D5
15500
Sat
Apr 6
11:30 am
NB09185 VISTA Blackwatch U15B
3:2
NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
Central Sports Complex #6
NB15D5
21885
Sat
Apr 6
11:00 am
NG1578 CCS Chicks
--
NG1557 ALEX 2015 Girls Blue
Chet Hobert Park Roma - 1
NG09DN
21786
Sat
Apr 6
7:30 pm
NG1575 LMVS Patriots 2015 Red
--
NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy
Edison HS Aux Field
NG09DG
13604
Sat
Apr 6
8:00 pm
NB11120 LMVS Patriots 2011 White
1:3
NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White
Edison High School Stadium Field
NB13D6
13352
Sat
Apr 6
5:30 pm
NG1141 DCSC Red Metros 11 G
0:1
NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red
Jackson-Reed High School Stadium
NG13D3
15152
Sat
Apr 6
8:00 am
NG0942 GFR 09 United
2:5
NG09166 ALEX 2009 Girls Red
Lake Fairfax 1
NG15D1
14250
Sat
Apr 6
10:00 am
NG1021 GFR 10 United
3:1
NG10112 ALEX 2010 Girls Red
Lake Fairfax 1
NG14D2
11201
Sat
Apr 6
5:00 pm
NB1322 BETH Academy III 13
0:2
NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White
Maryland SoccerPlex #15b
NB11D2
21116
Sat
Apr 6
8:00 am
NB15106 POT Silver 15
--
NB1600 ALEX 2016 Boys Pre-Academy
Maryland SoccerPlex #17b
NB09DE
11602
Sat
Apr 6
3:45 pm
NB1388 BAC '13B Celtic White
7:0
NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver
Patriot Park (Fairfax) Small Sided #2
NB11D6
12352
Sat
Apr 6
9:00 am
NG1261 Villarreal VA 2012G Yellow
6:3
NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NG12D3
10250
Sat
Apr 6
2:00 pm
NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold
vs.
NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue
Police Field RF #1
NB10DL
10251
Sat
Apr 6
3:30 pm
NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver
--
NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black
Police Field RF #1
NB10DL
21000
Sat
Apr 6
5:00 pm
NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold
--
NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue
Police Field RF #1
NB09DC
21001
Sat
Apr 6
6:30 pm
NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver
vs.
NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black
Police Field RF #1
NB09DC
17350
Sat
Apr 6
9:00 am
NG0773 LOUD 2007G Black
2:0
NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White
Potomac Green Park #2
NG17D3
11600
Sat
Apr 6
10:30 am
NB1390 LOUD 2013B Gray
3:0
NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black
Potomac Green Park #4
NB11D6
12253
Sat
Apr 6
2:00 pm
NG12102 STER 12G Orange
0:1
NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White
Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken 9B
NG12D2
17102
Sat
Apr 6
3:30 pm
NB07189 VRSC 07B Black
3:1
NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White
RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #2
NB17D1
11454
Sat
Apr 6
12:30 pm
NG1389 VRSC 13G Gold
1:1
NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue
RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #3B
NG11D4
14400
Sat
Apr 6
3:30 pm
NB10140 LOUD 2010B White
1:2
NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue
Riverside HS Stadium
NB14D4
21892
Sat
Apr 6
1:30 pm
NG1504 BRYC Elite Academy '15G Teal
vs.
NG1558 ALEX 2015 Girls Black
Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
NG09DN
10134
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red
vs.
NB1452 MCLN 2014 Boys Green
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DK
10141
Sun
Apr 7
9:30 am
NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White
vs.
NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DK
10272
Sun
Apr 7
11:00 am
NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue
--
NB1419 LMVS Patriots 2014 Red
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DL
10273
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black
--
NB1480 LMVS Patriots 2014 White
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DL
21436
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NB1587 ALEX 2015 Boys White
vs.
NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White
Brenman Park #1B
NB09DJ
21429
Sun
Apr 7
9:30 am
NB1594 ALEX 2015 Boys Red
vs.
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
Brenman Park #1B
NB09DJ
21022
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue
vs.
NB1567 VYS White 15B
Brenman Park #1B
NB09DC
11608
Sun
Apr 7
2:00 pm
NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver
0:0
NB13131 BETH Orange 13
Brenman Park - Soccer 1
NB11D6
11654
Sun
Apr 7
3:30 pm
NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black
0:1
NG1382 CSA Reign 13G
Brenman Park - Soccer 1
NG11D6
11606
Sun
Apr 7
5:00 pm
NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black
6:1
NB1374 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13
Brenman Park - Soccer 1
NB11D6
10020
Sun
Apr 7
1:00 pm
NB1420 SMS 2014 Boys Academy Black
vs.
NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver
Chancellors Run Reg Park #2A
NB10DC
10021
Sun
Apr 7
2:30 pm
NB1421 SMS 2014 Boys Academy Yellow
vs.
NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold
Chancellors Run Reg Park #2A
NB10DC
21798
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NG1506 STAF Revolution 15G Blue
--
NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy
Embrey Mill Park Field #6A
NG09DG
14457
Sun
Apr 7
11:00 am
NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White
1:1
NG10120 WVS WV Soccer 2010 Girls
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG14D4
15158
Sun
Apr 7
2:00 pm
NG09166 ALEX 2009 Girls Red
1:3
NG0957 BAC '09G Silver Lightning
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG15D1
15109
Sun
Apr 7
4:00 pm
NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White
2:3
NB09152 CALV LM Football Club 2009
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB15D1
21316
Sun
Apr 7
9:00 am
NB1505 LFC PSA 15B
vs.
NB1590 ALEX 2015 Boys Silver
Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park 17B
NB09DH
11459
Sun
Apr 7
11:00 am
NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue
4:0
NG1359 MCLN 2013 Girls Gold
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NG11D4
12358
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
2:2
NG1223 GFR 12 United
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NG12D3
12505
Sun
Apr 7
10:30 am
NB12116 PW Courage Pride B12
4:1
NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
Howison Park #2B
NB12D5
13306
Sun
Apr 7
4:00 pm
NB11170 HERN United 2011B Red
0:2
NB12145 ALEX 2012 Boys Red
Hutchison Park #4 (Turf)
NB13D3
12655
Sun
Apr 7
11:00 am
NG1289 FCCH '12 Girls - Grey
2:3
NG1268 ALEX 2012 Girls Black
Laurel Spring Regional Park Turf
NG12D6
17108
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White
2:1
NB07172 ARL 2007B White
Limerick 1
NB17D1
10870
Sun
Apr 7
9:30 am
NG1403 VSA 14G Rodman
vs.
NG1463 ALEX 2014 Girls Blue
Long Park Turf #5A
NG10DY
10871
Sun
Apr 7
11:00 am
NG1405 VSA 14G Horan
vs.
NG1464 ALEX 2014 Girls Black
Long Park Turf #5A
NG10DY
12309
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NB1289 DCSC Red Metros 12
3:4
NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue
MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field
NB12D3
21675
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NG1537 VYS Red 15G
--
NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red
Oakton HS 3L
NG09DC
21676
Sun
Apr 7
2:00 pm
NG1538 VYS Black 15G
vs.
NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White
Oakton HS 3L
NG09DC
11209
Sun
Apr 7
4:00 pm
NB1307 LOUD 2013B White
1:3
NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White
Phil Bolen Park #21
NB11D2
14209
Sun
Apr 7
2:30 pm
NB1095 STER 10B White
4:1
NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White
Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 8
NB14D2
11307
Sun
Apr 7
4:30 pm
NB1335 BRU 13B Orange
6:1
NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue
Preston Sports Complex Trex Field: Small
NB11D3
10763
Sun
Apr 7
9:30 am
NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White
--
NG1412 BRYC Elite Academy '14G Blue
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NG10DW
10762
Sun
Apr 7
11:00 am
NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red
vs.
NG1441 BRU 14G Orange
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NG10DW
21128
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NB1600 ALEX 2016 Boys Pre-Academy
--
NB1545 OBGC Rangers Red
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NB09DE
21905
Sun
Apr 7
2:00 pm
NG1557 ALEX 2015 Girls Blue
--
NG1510 VSA 15G Rodman
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NG09DN
21912
Sun
Apr 7
3:30 pm
NG1558 ALEX 2015 Girls Black
vs.
NG1511 VSA 15G Horan
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NG09DN
13358
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red
1:2
NG1165 LMVS Patriots 2011 Red
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NG13D3
13356
Sun
Apr 7
9:30 am
NG1242 ALEX 2012 Girls Red
4:0
NG1159 POT Premier II 11G
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NG13D3
13609
Sun
Apr 7
11:00 am
NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White
1:0
NB11165 VISTA Apex FC U11B
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NB13D6
13309
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White
0:2
NB1103 GFR 11 Falls Church Liverpool
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NB13D3
14406
Sun
Apr 7
2:00 pm
NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue
3:1
NB1029 GSC 2010B Red
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NB14D4
13506
Sun
Apr 7
3:30 pm
NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue
1:2
NB11134 RWFC Pumas FC B11
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NB13D5
12256
Sun
Apr 7
12:00 pm
NG1233 BRYC Elite Academy '12G Blue
1:1
NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White
WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2
NG12D2
16208
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NB09119 ARL 2009B White
1:1
NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue
Wakefield HS Stadium
NB16D2
99016
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NG05146 ALEX 05-06 Girls NL
vs.
NG06158 SYC 06G National League
Witter Fields Complex #1
NGSG/ESS
17255
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NG07199 ALEX 2007 Girls Red
0:5
NG0749 VSA 07G Premier Red
Witter Fields Complex #2
NG17D2
15506
Sun
Apr 7
10:00 am
NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
1:2
NB09173 PW Courage NCSL Red B09
Witter Fields Complex #2
NB15D5
17352
Sun
Apr 7
12:00 pm
NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White
8:0
NG0701 SMS 2007G Classic
Witter Fields Complex #2
NG17D3
15487
Sat
Apr 13
12:00 pm
NG0908 ALEX 2009G White
5:1
NG09177 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER 2
Alexandria City H.S. (formerly TC Williams)
NG15D4
16287
Sat
Apr 13
2:00 pm
NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red
vs.
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
Alexandria City H.S. (formerly TC Williams)
NG16D2
13372
Sat
Apr 13
6:00 pm
NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red
1:4
NG1174 GSC 2011G Red Cannons
Alexandria City H.S. (formerly TC Williams)
NG13D3
21315
Sat
Apr 13
11:00 am
NB1599 HERN FC 2015B White
--
NB1591 ALEX 2015 Boys Gold
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
NB09DH
21772
Sat
Apr 13
2:30 pm
NG1529 BETH ECNL II 15
vs.
NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court)
NG09DC
21771
Sat
Apr 13
4:00 pm
NG1527 BETH ECNL I 15
--
NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court)
NG09DC
11252
Sat
Apr 13
6:00 pm
NG1375 LMVS Patriots 2013 Red
6:1
NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White
Edison HS Aux Field
NG11D2
11345
Sat
Apr 13
11:00 am
NB1346 ARL 2013B Blue
2:0
NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue
Fields Park
NB11D3
13304
Sat
Apr 13
3:30 pm
NB11174 FCVA United 2011B North Pre-Academy
4:1
NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White
Hanson Park #1 Turf
NB13D3
12651
Sat
Apr 13
6:00 pm
NG12108 NVSC 2012G White
1:3
NG1268 ALEX 2012 Girls Black
Hellwig Park #7A
NG12D6
10967
Sat
Apr 13
9:30 am
NG1440 GFR 14 Arsenal
--
NG1464 ALEX 2014 Girls Black
Nike Park #7A
NG10DY
21920
Sat
Apr 13
3:30 pm
NG1581 OBGC Strikers White
vs.
NG1558 ALEX 2015 Girls Black
OBGC Community Park #1A
NG09DN
15300
Sat
Apr 13
5:30 pm
NB0964 OBGC Rangers Blue
2:1
NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue
OBGC Community Park #4
NB15D3
13500
Sat
Apr 13
2:00 pm
NB1135 Villarreal VA 2011B Yellow
2:8
NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue
Ossian Hall Park RF #3
NB13D5
15104
Sat
Apr 13
5:30 pm
NB09133 BAC '09B Lions
1:0
NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White
Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
NB15D1
12385
Sat
Apr 13
2:30 pm
NG1287 FC Frederick 12G Royal Gray
1:0
NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
Thomas Johnson MS 2
NG12D3
21810
Sun
Apr 14
8:00 am
NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy
--
NG1534 ARL 2015G Black
Brenman Park #1A
NG09DG
21326
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NB1590 ALEX 2015 Boys Silver
vs.
NB1537 VALR 2015B Silver
Brenman Park #1A
NB09DH
21325
Sun
Apr 14
11:00 am
NB1591 ALEX 2015 Boys Gold
--
NB1536 VALR 2015B Black
Brenman Park #1A
NB09DH
10030
Sun
Apr 14
8:00 am
NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver
--
NB14119 VALR 2014B Silver
Brenman Park #1B
NB10DC
10031
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold
--
NB14128 VALR 2014B Black
Brenman Park #1B
NB10DC
12314
Sun
Apr 14
2:00 pm
NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue
3:0
NB12148 FCVA United 2012B North Pre-Academy
Brenman Park - Soccer 1
NB12D3
11311
Sun
Apr 14
3:30 pm
NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue
2:1
NB1324 VYS Red 13B
Brenman Park - Soccer 1
NB11D3
11261
Sun
Apr 14
5:00 pm
NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White
0:2
NG1366 DCSC Red Metros 13 G
Brenman Park - Soccer 1
NG11D2
10150
Sun
Apr 14
9:00 am
NB1478 BETH Academy II 14
--
NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court)
NB10DK
10880
Sun
Apr 14
10:30 am
NG1450 BETH Pre ECNL 14
--
NG1463 ALEX 2014 Girls Blue
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court)
NG10DY
21445
Sun
Apr 14
12:00 pm
NB1538 BETH Academy I 15
vs.
NB1594 ALEX 2015 Boys Red
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court)
NB09DJ
21452
Sun
Apr 14
1:30 pm
NB1539 BETH Academy II 15
vs.
NB1587 ALEX 2015 Boys White
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court)
NB09DJ
10283
Sun
Apr 14
3:30 pm
NB1445 STAF Revolution 14B White
vs.
NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black
Embrey Mill Park Field #6A
NB10DL
10282
Sun
Apr 14
12:30 pm
NB1491 CALV Ponce Little Eagles 2014
vs.
NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue
Fairland Center
NB10DL
11610
Sun
Apr 14
8:00 am
NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black
1:5
NB13107 PAC 2013/14 Boys Navy
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB11D6
11214
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White
1:5
NB1333 PW Courage NCSL Red B13
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB11D2
15310
Sun
Apr 14
2:00 pm
NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue
3:1
NB09151 SCAA Gray 09B
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB15D3
17111
Sun
Apr 14
4:00 pm
NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White
2:2
NB0708 BAC United FC Academy
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB17D1
15459
Sun
Apr 14
12:00 pm
NG09154 VALR 2009/10G Black
0:2
NG0908 ALEX 2009G White
Greenbriar Park 5
NG15D4
19159
Sun
Apr 14
11:00 am
NG06160 ARL 2007G Red
6:0
NG06159 ALEX 05-06 Girls Red
Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
NG19D1
13313
Sun
Apr 14
11:30 am
NB11167 SDor SUNOVA 2011B ELITE
1:5
NB12145 ALEX 2012 Boys Red
Grove Point Park #4
NB13D3
14458
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White
1:3
NG1016 VSA 10G Premier Royal
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NG14D4
12263
Sun
Apr 14
11:00 am
NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White
2:2
NG1216 LOUD 2012G Silver
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NG12D2
11611
Sun
Apr 14
12:30 pm
NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver
0:1
NB1378 BRYC Elite Academy '13B Teal
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB11D6
12361
Sun
Apr 14
2:00 pm
NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
1:5
NG1291 LMVS Patriots 2012 Red
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NG12D3
14410
Sun
Apr 14
3:30 pm
NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue
8:2
NB10165 SYC 2010B Blue
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB14D4
13361
Sun
Apr 14
5:00 pm
NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red
2:2
NG1157 PAC 2011 Girls Gold
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NG13D3
12510
Sun
Apr 14
11:30 am
NB12152 WVS WV Soccer 2012/2013 Boys
4:0
NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
James Hite Park Field 2 S/S
NB12D5
13311
Sun
Apr 14
1:30 pm
NB1124 ARL 2011B Black
0:2
NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White
Long Bridge Park #4
NB13D3
10772
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NG1401 VSA 14G Lavelle
--
NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red
Long Park Turf #5A
NG10DW
10773
Sun
Apr 14
11:00 am
NG1402 VSA 14G Sauerbrunn
vs.
NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White
Long Park Turf #5A
NG10DW
10157
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NB1434 POT Black 14
vs.
NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White
Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
NB10DK
11461
Sun
Apr 14
11:00 am
NG1312 POT Premier II 13G
1:1
NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue
Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
NG11D4
19206
Sun
Apr 14
2:00 pm
NB06191 SDor SUNOVA 2006 Elite
4:2
NB0611 ALEX 05-06 Boys White
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NB19D2
21913
Sun
Apr 14
3:00 pm
NG1572 OBGC Strikers Blue
--
NG1557 ALEX 2015 Girls Blue
OBGC Community Park #1B
NG09DN
13510
Sun
Apr 14
1:30 pm
NB11154 VISTA HL92 Soccer Academy U13B
10:0
NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue
Osbourn High School Stadium
NB13D5
10881
Sun
Apr 14
10:30 am
NG1484 BRU 14G White
--
NG1464 ALEX 2014 Girls Black
Preston Sports Complex Claudio's Pizzeria Field: Small A
NG10DY
13611
Sun
Apr 14
6:00 pm
NB1112 VYS Red 11B
1:6
NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White
Quantum Field Turf 1
NB13D6
21686
Sun
Apr 14
2:30 pm
NG1502 BRYC Elite Academy '15G Blue
--
NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White
Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
NG09DC
17261
Sun
Apr 14
2:30 pm
NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy '07G Black
2:1
NG07199 ALEX 2007 Girls Red
Robinson HS Stadium
NG17D2
13360
Sun
Apr 14
8:00 am
NG1242 ALEX 2012 Girls Red
1:1
NG11113 ARL 2011G Silver
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NG13D3
16211
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue
2:1
NB0892 ARL 2008B Blue
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NB16D2
15510
Sun
Apr 14
11:30 am
NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
2:0
NB09165 DCSC Red Metros 09
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NB15D5
17354
Sun
Apr 14
1:30 pm
NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White
1:1
NG07192 DCSC Blue Metros 08/07 G
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NG17D3
14260
Sun
Apr 14
3:30 pm
NG10112 ALEX 2010 Girls Red
0:0
NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NG14D2
14214
Sun
Apr 14
5:00 pm
NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White
2:2
NB10136 RWFC Blue Falcons B10
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NB14D2
21140
Sun
Apr 14
11:00 am
NB14111 SCAA Green 15B
--
NB1600 ALEX 2016 Boys Pre-Academy
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB09DE
21032
Sun
Apr 14
5:00 pm
NB1573 GFR NVU Academy 15B
vs.
NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue
South Lakes HS Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
NB09DC
21033
Sun
Apr 14
6:30 pm
NB1572 GFR NVU Academy 15B Black
vs.
NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black
South Lakes HS Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
NB09DC
21685
Sun
Apr 14
4:00 pm
NG1514 VALR 2015G Gold
--
NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red
Sully Highlands 1A
NG09DC
12658
Sun
Apr 14
9:00 am
NG1297 BRYC Elite Academy '12G Teal
1:1
NG1268 ALEX 2012 Girls Black
WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2
NG12D6
11660
Sun
Apr 14
10:30 am
NG1355 BRYC Elite Academy '13G Teal
3:2
NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black
WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2
NG11D6
16111
Sun
Apr 14
4:30 pm
NB08165 ARL 2008B White
2:0
NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White
Wakefield HS Stadium
NB16D1
16259
Sun
Apr 14
4:00 pm
NG09173 LMVS Patriots 2009 Red
4:0
NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red
West Potomac HS Stadium
NG16D2
16253
Sat
Apr 20
NG08151 FPYC Spirit 08
0:3
NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red
NG16D2
15329
Sat
Apr 20
2:00 pm
NB09182 NPSC United '09B
2:4
NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue
Athey NPSC #4
NB15D3
10966
Sat
Apr 20
4:00 pm
NG1496 FPYC Wild Things 14
--
NG1463 ALEX 2014 Girls Blue
Draper Drive Park Turf 1
NG10DY
14224
Sat
Apr 20
6:30 pm
NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White
1:0
NB1096 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 10
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB14D2
14270
Sat
Apr 20
5:00 pm
NG1089 MCLN 2010 Girls White
1:1
NG10112 ALEX 2010 Girls Red
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NG14D2
11348
Sat
Apr 20
10:00 am
NB13119 FC Frederick 13B
4:1
NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue
Thomas Johnson MS 2
NB11D3
13317
Sun
Apr 21
12:00 pm
NB11174 FCVA United 2011B North Pre-Academy
0:8
NB12145 ALEX 2012 Boys Red
Bles Park #2
NB13D3
10783
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White
vs.
NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White
Brenman Park #1A
NG10DW
10782
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red
vs.
NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green
Brenman Park #1A
NG10DW
10292
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue
vs.
NB14129 PW Courage Tiempo B14
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DL
10293
Sun
Apr 21
12:30 pm
NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black
--
NB1482 PW Courage Swoosh B14
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DL
21928
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NG1557 ALEX 2015 Girls Blue
vs.
NG1550 GFR 15 United
Brenman Park #1B
NG09DN
21042
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue
vs.
NB1593 RUSH SOMD Rush 15B
Brenman Park #1B
NB09DC
21043
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black
--
NB1530 NPSC United '15B
Brenman Park #1B
NB09DC
21935
Sun
Apr 21
12:30 pm
NG1558 ALEX 2015 Girls Black
vs.
NG1548 GFR 15 Arsenal
Brenman Park #1B
NG09DN
21699
Sun
Apr 21
10:30 am
NG1553 RUSH SOMD Rush 15G Gray
--
NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red
Bryantown Sports Complex #08
NG09DC
21700
Sun
Apr 21
12:00 pm
NG1546 RUSH SOMD Rush 15G Black
vs.
NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White
Bryantown Sports Complex #08
NG09DC
10045
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NB1451 DMAT DMSA 2014B
vs.
NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold
Elizabeth Seton High School Stadium Left
NB10DC
12366
Sun
Apr 21
10:30 am
NG1258 STAF Revolution 12G White
4:2
NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
Embrey Mill Park Field #4A
NG12D3
11468
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue
5:3
NG1321 VYS Black 13G
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG11D4
11664
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black
0:2
NG1391 NPSC United '13G
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG11D6
12661
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NG1268 ALEX 2012 Girls Black
7:0
NG1285 SCAA Green 12G
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG12D6
16265
Sun
Apr 21
2:00 pm
NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red
0:2
NG0862 ARL 2008G Blue
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG16D2
16118
Sun
Apr 21
4:00 pm
NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White
2:0
NB08122 STER 08B Orange (Fury)
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB16D1
11219
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White
2:2
NB1319 MCLN 2013 Boys White
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB11D2
12319
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue
7:0
NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB12D3
12516
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
1:5
NB1283 GFR 12 Verona
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB12D5
13318
Sun
Apr 21
12:30 pm
NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White
2:0
NB11170 HERN United 2011B Red
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB13D3
21340
Sun
Apr 21
2:00 pm
NB15115 SYC 2015B Red
vs.
NB1590 ALEX 2015 Boys Silver
Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A
NB09DH
21339
Sun
Apr 21
4:00 pm
NB15116 SYC 2015B Silver
vs.
NB1591 ALEX 2015 Boys Gold
Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A
NB09DH
11266
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NG1353 FCCH '13 Girls - Red
6:0
NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White
Laurel Spring Regional Park Intermediate #2
NG11D2
14219
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White
1:1
NB10145 MCLN 2010 Boys White
Limerick 1
NB14D2
19164
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NG06159 ALEX 05-06 Girls Red
2:2
NG0444 VYS Red 05/06G
Limerick 1
NG19D1
15465
Sun
Apr 21
11:30 am
NG0908 ALEX 2009G White
2:4
NG09142 PW Courage Pride G09
Limerick 1
NG15D4
13618
Sun
Apr 21
1:30 pm
NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White
4:1
NB11159 NPSC United '11B
Limerick 1
NB13D6
14268
Sun
Apr 21
3:15 pm
NG1024 ARL 2010G Black
5:0
NG10112 ALEX 2010 Girls Red
Long Bridge Park #4
NG14D2
10169
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NB1405 VSA 14B McKennie
--
NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White
Long Park Turf #5A
NB10DK
10162
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NB1404 VSA 14B Pulisic
--
NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red
Long Park Turf #5A
NB10DK
21464
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NB1508 VSA 15B McKennie
vs.
NB1587 ALEX 2015 Boys White
Long Park Turf #5B
NB09DJ
21457
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NB1507 VSA 15B Pulisic
vs.
NB1594 ALEX 2015 Boys Red
Long Park Turf #5B
NB09DJ
15166
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NG0905 VSA 09G Premier Red
6:0
NG09166 ALEX 2009 Girls Red
Long Park Turf #7
NG15D1
17265
Sun
Apr 21
2:00 pm
NG0749 VSA 07G Premier Red
0:0
NG07199 ALEX 2007 Girls Red
Long Park Turf #7
NG17D2
13368
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NG1157 PAC 2011 Girls Gold
1:5
NG1242 ALEX 2012 Girls Red
Luther Jackson Middle School #1
NG13D3
11616
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NB13107 PAC 2013/14 Boys Navy
6:4
NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver
Luther Jackson Middle School #1A
NB11D6
11315
Sun
Apr 21
12:30 pm
NB1383 DCSC Red Metros 13
8:1
NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue
MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field
NB11D3
16216
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NB0834 TRSA Top Rank 2008 Orange
1:4
NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue
Maryland SoccerPlex #14
NB16D2
10044
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NB1438 STER 14B White
vs.
NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver
Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken 9A
NB10DC
17116
Sun
Apr 21
3:00 pm
NB07200 STER 07B Orange
1:4
NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White
Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 8
NB17D1
15518
Sun
Apr 21
2:00 pm
NB0992 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 09/10
0:6
NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field
NB15D5
15118
Sun
Apr 21
3:00 pm
NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White
0:1
NB09110 PW Courage Pride B09
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NB15D1
14462
Sun
Apr 21
5:00 pm
NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White
3:0
NG1094 BRU 10G Blue
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NG14D4
21152
Sun
Apr 21
9:00 am
NB1585 CSA Cannons 15B
--
NB1600 ALEX 2016 Boys Pre-Academy
Solomons Town Center field # 4
NB09DE
13518
Sun
Apr 21
2:30 pm
NB1109 SCAA 11B Legends
7:2
NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue
South County MS Turf #2
NB13D5
21822
Sun
Apr 21
2:30 pm
NG1516 VALR 2015G Black
--
NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy
Sully Highlands 1A
NG09DG
15318
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NB09183 DCSC Blue Metros 09
3:0
NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue
Theodore Roosevelt HS Stadium
NB15D3
13366
Sun
Apr 21
3:00 pm
NG11113 ARL 2011G Silver
3:2
NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red
Thomas Jefferson Community Center Upper turf 11v11
NG13D3
10894
Sun
Apr 21
10:00 am
NG1486 FC Frederick 14G Blue
--
NG1463 ALEX 2014 Girls Blue
Thomas Johnson MS 3
NG10DY
10895
Sun
Apr 21
11:30 am
NG1485 FC Frederick 14G Black
vs.
NG1464 ALEX 2014 Girls Black
Thomas Johnson MS 3
NG10DY
14418
Sun
Apr 21
5:30 pm
NB10143 FC Frederick 10B Royal
0:1
NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue
Urbana High School Stadium Turf
NB14D4
19215
Sun
Apr 21
11:00 am
NB06190 FC Frederick 05B Royal
1:4
NB0611 ALEX 05-06 Boys White
Utica Park 6
NB19D2
11618
Sun
Apr 21
9:00 am
NB1378 BRYC Elite Academy '13B Teal
7:0
NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black
WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
NB11D6
21346
Sat
Apr 27
2:00 pm
NB1558 PW Courage Mercurial B15
vs.
NB1590 ALEX 2015 Boys Silver
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A
NB09DH
21345
Sat
Apr 27
3:30 pm
NB1557 PW Courage Tiempo B15
vs.
NB1591 ALEX 2015 Boys Gold
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A
NB09DH
11224
Sat
Apr 27
3:00 pm
NB13127 VALR 2013B White
vs.
NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White
Centreville High School #2 (practice)
NB11D2
12267
Sat
Apr 27
2:00 pm
NG1266 SYC 2012G Blue
vs.
NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White
Hooes Road Park #4A
NG12D2
15453
Sat
Apr 27
2:00 pm
NG09151 BAC '09G Attack
vs.
NG0908 ALEX 2009G White
Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
NG15D4
19218
Sat
Apr 27
1:00 pm
NB0611 ALEX 05-06 Boys White
vs.
NB0500 TAFC Team America Bata 2005
Limerick 1
NB19D2
17253
Sat
Apr 27
12:00 pm
NG0777 ARL 2007G Blue
vs.
NG07199 ALEX 2007 Girls Red
Long Bridge Park 3
NG17D2
16202
Sat
Apr 27
5:30 pm
NB0854 VSA 08B Premier Red
vs.
NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue
Long Park Turf #7
NB16D2
16104
Sat
Apr 27
5:00 pm
NB0815 BAC '08B Express
vs.
NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White
Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
NB16D1
14279
Sat
Apr 27
10:30 am
NG1083 BRYC Elite Academy '10G Silver
vs.
NG10112 ALEX 2010 Girls Red
Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
NG14D2
10132
Sat
Apr 27
5:30 pm
NB1431 VALR 2014B Gold
vs.
NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White
Sully Highlands 1B
NB10DK
10795
Sun
Apr 28
9:00 am
NG1452 PW Courage Nike G14
vs.
NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7B
NG10DW
21479
Sun
Apr 28
4:00 pm
NB1587 ALEX 2015 Boys White
vs.
NB1560 ARL 2015B White
Brenman Park #1A
NB09DJ
21472
Sun
Apr 28
5:30 pm
NB1594 ALEX 2015 Boys Red
vs.
NB1559 ARL 2015B Red
Brenman Park #1A
NB09DJ
10177
Sun
Apr 28
4:00 pm
NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red
vs.
NB1483 ARL 2014 B Red
Brenman Park #1B
NB10DK
10184
Sun
Apr 28
5:30 pm
NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White
vs.
NB1484 ARL 2014 B White
Brenman Park #1B
NB10DK
14467
Sun
Apr 28
3:30 pm
NG1070 SMS 2010-11 Girls Classic
vs.
NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White
Chaptico Park Field 1
NG14D4
11272
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White
vs.
NG1397 FC Frederick 13G
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG11D2
11622
Sun
Apr 28
9:30 am
NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver
vs.
NB13128 VALR 2013B Black
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NB11D6
12372
Sun
Apr 28
11:00 am
NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue
vs.
NG1214 ARL 2012G Black
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG12D3
17266
Sun
Apr 28
2:00 pm
NG07199 ALEX 2007 Girls Red
vs.
NG08162 FC Frederick 07/08G Royal
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG17D2
15469
Sun
Apr 28
4:00 pm
NG0908 ALEX 2009G White
vs.
NG09121 LOUD 2009G White
Fort Ward Park Turf Field
NG15D4
21949
Sun
Apr 28
12:30 pm
NG1523 GSC 2015G White
vs.
NG1558 ALEX 2015 Girls Black
Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
NG09DN
21942
Sun
Apr 28
5:00 pm
NG1522 GSC 2015G Red
vs.
NG1557 ALEX 2015 Girls Blue
Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
NG09DN
10794
Sun
Apr 28
9:30 am
NG1470 FCVA United 2014G South Blue
vs.
NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red
Hal and Berni Hanson Regional Park #3A
NG10DW
11620
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black
vs.
NB1388 BAC '13B Celtic White
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB11D6
11473
Sun
Apr 28
9:30 am
NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue
vs.
NG1327 PW Courage NCSL White G13
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NG11D4
12274
Sun
Apr 28
11:00 am
NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White
vs.
NG1243 BAC '12G Orcas Blue
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NG12D2
12521
Sun
Apr 28
12:30 pm
NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black
vs.
NB12131 PAC Elite 2012 Boys White
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB12D5
13323
Sun
Apr 28
2:00 pm
NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White
vs.
NB11141 GFR 11 Lazio
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB13D3
13623
Sun
Apr 28
3:30 pm
NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White
vs.
NB1183 VRSC 11B Gold
Hammond Middle School Turf Field
NB13D6
15520
Sun
Apr 28
2:00 pm
NB0916 FCVA United 2009B North Blue
vs.
NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black
Hanson Park #1 Turf
NB15D5
11669
Sun
Apr 28
2:00 pm
NG1337 SYC 2013G Blue
vs.
NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black
Hooes Road Park #2B
NG11D6
17359
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NG07116 VSA 07/08G Premier Royal
vs.
NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White
Long Park Turf #7
NG17D3
12664
Sun
Apr 28
10:30 am
NG12100 Villarreal VA 2012G Red
vs.
NG1268 ALEX 2012 Girls Black
Pine Ridge Park #4 B
NG12D6
12324
Sun
Apr 28
4:45 pm
NB1223 FCD United Academy Gold 12
vs.
NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue
Poplar Tree Park #2
NB12D3
21834
Sun
Apr 28
2:30 pm
NG1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 G
vs.
NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy
Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field
NG09DG
14420
Sun
Apr 28
2:30 pm
NB10132 BRYC Elite Academy '10B Black
vs.
NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue
Robinson HS Stadium
NB14D4
21054
Sun
Apr 28
12:30 pm
NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue
vs.
NB1574 BRU 15B Orange
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NB09DC
21055
Sun
Apr 28
2:00 pm
NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black
vs.
NB1579 BRU 15B Blue
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NB09DC
10900
Sun
Apr 28
3:30 pm
NG1463 ALEX 2014 Girls Blue
vs.
NG1445 FCCH '14 Girls - Red
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NG10DY
10901
Sun
Apr 28
5:00 pm
NG1464 ALEX 2014 Girls Black
vs.
NG1482 DCSC White Metros 14 G
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NG10DY
10050
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver
vs.
NB1429 VYS White 14B
Simpson Soccer Fields #1B
NB10DC
10051
Sun
Apr 28
9:30 am
NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold
vs.
NB1430 VYS Silver 14B
Simpson Soccer Fields #1B
NB10DC
10304
Sun
Apr 28
11:00 am
NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue
vs.
NB1486 ARL 2014 B Black
Simpson Soccer Fields #1B
NB10DL
10305
Sun
Apr 28
12:30 pm
NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black
vs.
NB1485 ARL 2014 B Blue
Simpson Soccer Fields #1B
NB10DL
21162
Sun
Apr 28
2:00 pm
NB1600 ALEX 2016 Boys Pre-Academy
vs.
NB1509 VSA 15B Adams
Simpson Soccer Fields #1B
NB09DE
21706
Sun
Apr 28
3:30 pm
NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White
vs.
NG1509 VSA 15G Sauerbrunn
Simpson Soccer Fields #1B
NG09DC
21705
Sun
Apr 28
5:00 pm
NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red
vs.
NG1508 VSA 15G Lavelle
Simpson Soccer Fields #1B
NG09DC
15172
Sun
Apr 28
12:00 pm
NG09166 ALEX 2009 Girls Red
vs.
NG09145 ARL 2009G White
Simpson Soccer Fields #2
NG15D1
19166
Sun
Apr 28
4:00 pm
NG0745 SCAA 07/06G Elite
vs.
NG06159 ALEX 05-06 Girls Red
South County MS Turf #2
NG19D1
16123
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White
vs.
NB08158 LOUD 2008B Red
Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf
NB16D1
15320
Sun
Apr 28
10:00 am
NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue
vs.
NB09178 VISTA HL92 Soccer Academy U15B Yellow
Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf
NB15D3
17122
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White
vs.
NB07101 ARL 2007B Blue
Witter Fields Complex #1
NB17D1
16269
Sun
Apr 28
10:00 am
NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red
vs.
NG08174 DCSC Blue Metros 08 G
Witter Fields Complex #1
NG16D2
15123
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White
vs.
NB09142 LOUD 2009B Red
Witter Fields Complex #2
NB15D1
16222
Sun
Apr 28
10:00 am
NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue
vs.
NB08178 FC Frederick 08B Royal
Witter Fields Complex #2
NB16D2
- rescheduled in last seven days,
- rescheduled since Mar 9
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;