DORADUS Complete Club Schedule
Export schedule to Excel
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
April 2024
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Field
Division
11906
Sat
Apr 6
3:00 pm
NB13138 PW Courage NCSL White B13
vs.
NB13116 SDor La Bestia U11 Premier
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A
NB11D9
11102
Sat
Apr 6
6:00 pm
NB13109 LMVS Patriots 2013 Red
vs.
NB13111 SDor La Bestia U11 Elite
Edison HS Aux Field
NB11D1
15603
Sat
Apr 6
6:00 pm
NB09199 NVSC 2009B Blue
vs.
NB09191 SDor SUNOVA 2009B PREMIER
Hellwig Park #6
NB15D6
11402
Sat
Apr 6
6:00 pm
NB1362 SYC 2013B Orange
vs.
NB13112 SDor U11 Elite
Hooes Road Park #3
NB11D4
21227
Sat
Apr 6
2:00 pm
NB1584 ODFC Cesena '15/16B
vs.
NB14116 SDor La Bestia U9 Classic
John Champe HS Bermuda Field
NB09DF
17100
Sat
Apr 6
11:30 am
NB07166 LOUD 2007B Red
vs.
NB07171 SDor U17 Elite
Riverside HS Stadium
NB17D1
15489
Sat
Apr 6
6:00 pm
NG09168 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER
vs.
NG09121 LOUD 2009G White
Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf
NG15D4
16200
Sat
Apr 6
9:00 am
NB08180 PW Courage NCSL Red B08
vs.
NB08195 SDor OWS 2008 Classic
Tyrell Park Field #1
NB16D2
21234
Sun
Apr 7
9:00 am
NB15135 POT Yellow 15
vs.
NB14116 SDor La Bestia U9 Classic
Churchill High School Tuckerman Field
NB09DF
13307
Sun
Apr 7
8:30 am
NB11167 SDor SUNOVA 2011B ELITE
vs.
NB1130 VSA 11B Premier Red
Grove Point Park #4
NB13D3
15605
Sun
Apr 7
10:00 am
NB09191 SDor SUNOVA 2009B PREMIER
vs.
NB09200 CFC 2009
Grove Point Park #4
NB15D6
16206
Sun
Apr 7
12:00 pm
NB08195 SDor OWS 2008 Classic
vs.
NB08196 HERN Ajax 2008B Red
Grove Point Park #4
NB16D2
15456
Sun
Apr 7
2:00 pm
NG09177 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER 2
vs.
NG09169 DCSC Blue Metros 09 G
Grove Point Park #4
NG15D4
13806
Sun
Apr 7
4:00 pm
NB11172 SDor OWS 2013 Classic
vs.
NB1173 OBGC Rangers Blue
Grove Point Park #4
NB13D8
15454
Sun
Apr 7
9:00 am
NG09121 LOUD 2009G White
vs.
NG09168 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER
Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2
NG15D4
88153
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NB09195 FCVA United 2009B North Black
vs.
NB09190 SDor SUNOVA 2009B ELITE
Hanson Park #1 Turf
NBSG/ESS
11912
Sun
Apr 7
12:30 pm
NB1315 POT Gray 13
vs.
NB13116 SDor La Bestia U11 Premier
Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
NB11D9
17106
Sun
Apr 7
10:00 am
NB07171 SDor U17 Elite
vs.
NB07131 GSC 2007B Premier
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NB17D1
17404
Sun
Apr 7
2:00 pm
NB08169 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 07/08
vs.
NB07214 SDor SUNOVA 2007 Premier
Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field
NB17D4
11407
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NB13112 SDor U11 Elite
vs.
NB1410 VRSC 14B Black
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB11D4
10140
Sun
Apr 7
9:30 am
NB1490 SDor La Bestia U10 Elite
vs.
NB14148 SYC 2014B Pre-MLS NEXT II
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB10DK
21439
Sun
Apr 7
8:00 am
NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier
vs.
NB1516 BRYC Elite Academy '15B Blue
South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
NB09DJ
88181
Sun
Apr 7
12:00 pm
NB06197 FC Frederick 06B
vs.
NB0693 SDor U18 Elite
Utica Park 6
NBSG/ESS
15487
Sat
Apr 13
12:00 pm
NG0908 ALEX 2009G White
vs.
NG09177 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER 2
Alexandria City H.S. (formerly TC Williams)
NG15D4
21425
Sat
Apr 13
11:00 am
NB1598 HERN FC 2015B Red
vs.
NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
NB09DJ
15105
Sat
Apr 13
9:00 am
NB09142 LOUD 2009B Red
vs.
NB09190 SDor SUNOVA 2009B ELITE
Potomac Green Park #2
NB15D1
11966
Sat
Apr 13
6:15 pm
NB13117 BRYC Elite Academy '13B Silver
vs.
NB13116 SDor La Bestia U11 Premier
Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
NB11D9
13800
Sat
Apr 13
12:00 pm
NB11175 PW Courage Classic B11
vs.
NB11172 SDor OWS 2013 Classic
Tyrell Park Field #1
NB13D8
15458
Sun
Apr 14
9:00 am
NG09142 PW Courage Pride G09
vs.
NG09168 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #8
NG15D4
15110
Sun
Apr 14
11:00 am
NB09110 PW Courage Pride B09
vs.
NB09190 SDor SUNOVA 2009B ELITE
Ali Krieger Sports Complex #8
NB15D1
15611
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NB09191 SDor SUNOVA 2009B PREMIER
vs.
NB09201 VISTA HL92 Soccer Academy U15B Blue
Grove Point Park #4
NB15D6
13313
Sun
Apr 14
11:30 am
NB11167 SDor SUNOVA 2011B ELITE
vs.
NB12145 ALEX 2012 Boys Red
Grove Point Park #4
NB13D3
13810
Sun
Apr 14
1:00 pm
NB11172 SDor OWS 2013 Classic
vs.
NB11166 STAF Revolution 11B Grey
Grove Point Park #4
NB13D8
16210
Sun
Apr 14
2:30 pm
NB08195 SDor OWS 2008 Classic
vs.
NB0834 TRSA Top Rank 2008 Orange
Grove Point Park #4
NB16D2
17408
Sun
Apr 14
12:00 pm
NB07214 SDor SUNOVA 2007 Premier
vs.
NB07204 WVS WV Soccer 2007 Boys Academy II
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NB17D4
19206
Sun
Apr 14
2:00 pm
NB06191 SDor SUNOVA 2006 Elite
vs.
NB0611 ALEX 05-06 Boys White
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NB19D2
10152
Sun
Apr 14
8:00 am
NB1490 SDor La Bestia U10 Elite
vs.
NB1441 RUSH SOMD Rush 14B Blue
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB10DK
21242
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NB14116 SDor La Bestia U9 Classic
vs.
NB15129 NVSC 2015B Blue
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB09DF
21456
Sun
Apr 14
8:00 am
NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier
vs.
NB1508 VSA 15B McKennie
South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
NB09DJ
11111
Sun
Apr 14
9:30 am
NB13111 SDor La Bestia U11 Elite
vs.
NB1340 TAFC Team America Spartans 2013
South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
NB11D1
11413
Sun
Apr 14
5:00 pm
NB13106 GFR NVU Academy 13B
vs.
NB13112 SDor U11 Elite
South Lakes HS Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
NB11D4
88172
Sat
Apr 20
12:30 pm
NB07192 HERN Central Black
vs.
NB07171 SDor U17 Elite
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park# 1
NB17D1
13818
Sat
Apr 20
2:30 pm
NB1195 HERN United 2011B White
vs.
NB11172 SDor OWS 2013 Classic
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park# 1
NB13D8
15461
Sat
Apr 20
11:00 am
NG09165 CCS Thunder
vs.
NG09177 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER 2
Chet Hobert Park Inter - 2
NG15D4
19208
Sat
Apr 20
1:00 pm
NB06191 SDor SUNOVA 2006 Elite
vs.
NB05158 Villarreal VA U19B Yellow
Edison High School Stadium Field
NB19D2
13315
Sat
Apr 20
10:00 am
NB11141 GFR 11 Lazio
vs.
NB11167 SDor SUNOVA 2011B ELITE
Lake Fairfax 1
NB13D3
11415
Sat
Apr 20
10:30 am
NB13151 FCVA MSC U11 Gold
vs.
NB13112 SDor U11 Elite
Mayhew Park Field #1
NB11D4
19120
Sat
Apr 20
4:00 pm
NB06170 ARL 2006B White
vs.
NB0693 SDor U18 Elite
Wakefield HS Stadium
NB19D1
11116
Sun
Apr 21
5:00 pm
NB1337 GSC 2013B Premier
vs.
NB13111 SDor La Bestia U11 Elite
Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
NB11D1
15116
Sun
Apr 21
2:00 pm
NB09190 SDor SUNOVA 2009B ELITE
vs.
NB09203 Villarreal VA 2009B Yellow
Grove Point Park #4
NB15D1
15463
Sun
Apr 21
4:00 pm
NG09168 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER
vs.
NG09154 VALR 2009/10G Black
Grove Point Park #4
NG15D4
16218
Sun
Apr 21
3:30 pm
NB0892 ARL 2008B Blue
vs.
NB08195 SDor OWS 2008 Classic
Gunston Middle School #2
NB16D2
21470
Sun
Apr 21
1:30 pm
NB1547 LOUD 2015B Bayern
vs.
NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier
Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B
NB09DJ
15462
Sun
Apr 21
1:00 pm
NG09121 LOUD 2009G White
vs.
NG09177 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER 2
Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2
NG15D4
17118
Sun
Apr 21
12:00 pm
NB0708 BAC United FC Academy
vs.
NB07171 SDor U17 Elite
Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
NB17D1
88183
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NB0693 SDor U18 Elite
vs.
NB06191 SDor SUNOVA 2006 Elite
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NBSG/ESS
17413
Sun
Apr 21
10:00 am
NB07214 SDor SUNOVA 2007 Premier
vs.
NB07145 LMVS Patriots 2007 White
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NB17D4
15615
Sun
Apr 21
12:00 pm
NB09200 CFC 2009
vs.
NB09191 SDor SUNOVA 2009B PREMIER
Smith Lake Park #1
NB15D6
11923
Sun
Apr 21
8:00 am
NB13116 SDor La Bestia U11 Premier
vs.
NB1325 VYS Black 13B
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB11D9
21250
Sun
Apr 21
9:30 am
NB14116 SDor La Bestia U9 Classic
vs.
NB15120 FCCH '16 Boys - Red
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB09DF
10163
Sun
Apr 21
1:00 pm
NB1483 ARL 2014 B Red
vs.
NB1490 SDor La Bestia U10 Elite
Williamsburg MS 2B
NB10DK
15623
Sat
Apr 27
10:00 am
NB09189 CCS Strikers
vs.
NB09191 SDor SUNOVA 2009B PREMIER
Chet Hobert Park Inter - 2
NB15D6
19111
Sat
Apr 27
1:00 pm
NB0693 SDor U18 Elite
vs.
NB05183 ARL 2006B red
Edison High School Stadium Field
NB19D1
88171
Sat
Apr 27
9:00 am
NB07212 FC Frederick 07B
vs.
NB07171 SDor U17 Elite
Othello Regional Park 2
NBSG/ESS
17439
Sat
Apr 27
6:00 pm
NB07214 SDor SUNOVA 2007 Premier
vs.
NB08169 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 07/08
Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf
NB17D4
16220
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NB08195 SDor OWS 2008 Classic
vs.
NB0854 VSA 08B Premier Red
Grove Point Park #4
NB16D2
15467
Sun
Apr 28
10:00 am
NG09168 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER
vs.
NG09151 BAC '09G Attack
Grove Point Park #4
NG15D4
15466
Sun
Apr 28
12:00 pm
NG09177 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER 2
vs.
NG09142 PW Courage Pride G09
Grove Point Park #4
NG15D4
15616
Sun
Apr 28
2:00 pm
NB09191 SDor SUNOVA 2009B PREMIER
vs.
NB09181 VSA 09B Premier Royal
Grove Point Park #4
NB15D6
15121
Sun
Apr 28
4:00 pm
NB09190 SDor SUNOVA 2009B ELITE
vs.
NB09133 BAC '09B Lions
Grove Point Park #4
NB15D1
13820
Sun
Apr 28
6:00 pm
NB11172 SDor OWS 2013 Classic
vs.
NB11147 TAFC Team America Academy 2011
Grove Point Park #4
NB13D8
11420
Sun
Apr 28
12:00 pm
NB13149 NVSC 2013B Blue
vs.
NB13112 SDor U11 Elite
Hellwig Park #7B
NB11D4
21257
Sun
Apr 28
10:30 am
NB1580 VISTA Vasquez Academy U09B
vs.
NB14116 SDor La Bestia U9 Classic
Kincheloe #2
NB09DF
19119
Sun
Apr 28
10:00 am
NB0693 SDor U18 Elite
vs.
NB06196 DMAT 2007/2006 Royal
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NB19D1
17120
Sun
Apr 28
12:00 pm
NB07171 SDor U17 Elite
vs.
NB07189 VRSC 07B Black
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NB17D1
17417
Sun
Apr 28
2:00 pm
NB07214 SDor SUNOVA 2007 Premier
vs.
NB07213 FC Frederick 07B Royal II
Mount Vernon High School Stadium
NB17D4
10176
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NB1490 SDor La Bestia U10 Elite
vs.
NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB10DK
11917
Sun
Apr 28
9:30 am
NB13116 SDor La Bestia U11 Premier
vs.
NB1326 VYS White 13B
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB11D9
21484
Sun
Apr 28
8:00 am
NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier
vs.
NB1502 FCD United 15
South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
NB09DJ
11122
Sun
Apr 28
9:30 am
NB13111 SDor La Bestia U11 Elite
vs.
NB13148 LOUD 2013B Pre-ECNL Black
South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
NB11D1
19217
Sun
Apr 28
9:00 am
NB06190 FC Frederick 05B Royal
vs.
NB06191 SDor SUNOVA 2006 Elite
Utica Park 6
NB19D2
- rescheduled in last seven days,
- rescheduled since Mar 9
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;