Takoma Park Complete Club Schedule
Export schedule to Excel
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
May 2024
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Field
Division
10211
Sat
May 4
3:00 pm
NB1434 POT Black 14
vs.
NB1402 TAPK Takoma Friends Juniors
Churchill High School Tuckerman Field
NB10DK
15238
Sat
May 4
11:00 am
NB08159 GSC 2009B Premier
vs.
NB09163 TAPK Takoma Sport For Life White 09
Grist Mill Park #5
NB15D2
14213
Sat
May 4
1:30 pm
NB1032 GFR 10 Lazio
vs.
NB1096 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 10
Lake Fairfax 1
NB14D2
11722
Sat
May 4
5:30 pm
NB13124 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 13
vs.
NB1344 ARL 2013B Silver
Shepherd Park Soccer Field
NB11D7
16327
Sat
May 4
12:00 pm
NB0797 PAC Premier AC 08B Navy
vs.
NB08101 TAPK Takoma Thunder 08
Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
NB16D3
88130
Sat
May 4
4:30 pm
NB11179 FC Frederick 11B
vs.
NB1193 TAPK Takoma Park 2011 Boys
Utica Park 7
NBSG/ESS
10200
Sun
May 5
11:00 am
NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White
vs.
NB1402 TAPK Takoma Friends Juniors
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DK
21263
Sun
May 5
8:45 am
NB15137 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Corintias-2015
vs.
NB1576 GFR 15 Verona
Briggs Chaney MS #1
NB09DF
11128
Sun
May 5
10:15 am
NB13133 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Pumas
vs.
NB13111 SDor La Bestia U11 Elite
Briggs Chaney MS #1
NB11D1
12125
Sun
May 5
9:30 am
NB1384 SYC 2013B Pre-MLS
vs.
NB1279 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Palmeiras
Hooes Road Park #3
NB12D1
15223
Sun
May 5
12:00 pm
NB09163 TAPK Takoma Sport For Life White 09
vs.
NB09197 LMVS Patriots 2009 Red
Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
NB15D2
16300
Sun
May 5
2:00 pm
NB08101 TAPK Takoma Thunder 08
vs.
NB0825 VYS Red 08B
Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
NB16D3
14272
Sun
May 5
1:30 pm
NG10105 Villarreal VA 2010G Yellow
vs.
NG1047 TAPK Takoma United
Mason District Park RF #3
NG14D2
14228
Sun
May 5
9:00 am
NB1096 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 10
vs.
NB1008 LOUD 2010B Black
Montgomery Blair HS
NB14D2
16270
Sun
May 5
10:30 am
NG08177 TAPK Takoma PMD Warriors
vs.
NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White
Montgomery Blair HS
NG16D2
13101
Sun
May 5
12:30 pm
NB1193 TAPK Takoma Park 2011 Boys
vs.
NB11161 LOUD 2011B Red
Montgomery Blair HS
NB13D1
11728
Sun
May 5
1:30 pm
NB1392 OBGC Rangers White
vs.
NB13124 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 13
OBGC Community Park #2A
NB11D7
10193
Sun
May 5
2:00 pm
NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red
vs.
NB1412 TAPK TK Dreamers Boca Junior -2014
Simpson Soccer Fields #1A
NB10DK
15425
Sun
May 5
3:30 pm
NB09144 VALR 2009B Black
vs.
NB09164 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Xelaju
Sully Highlands 2
NB15D4
11711
Sat
May 11
9:30 am
NB13124 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 13
vs.
NB1373 GFR 13 Lazio
Fairland Center
NB11D7
15436
Sat
May 11
2:30 pm
NB0919 VSA 09B Premier Red
vs.
NB09164 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Xelaju
Long Park Turf #7
NB15D4
16279
Sat
May 11
10:00 am
NG08131 PAC Elite 2008 Silver
vs.
NG08177 TAPK Takoma PMD Warriors
Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
NG16D2
10204
Sun
May 12
9:00 am
NB1478 BETH Academy II 14
vs.
NB1412 TAPK TK Dreamers Boca Junior -2014
Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court)
NB10DK
16330
Sun
May 12
10:30 am
NB0804 SMS 2008 Boys Classic
vs.
NB08101 TAPK Takoma Thunder 08
Chaptico Park Field 1
NB16D3
21271
Sun
May 12
11:00 am
NB15137 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Corintias-2015
vs.
NB1584 ODFC Cesena '15/16B
Fairland Center
NB09DF
12132
Sun
May 12
12:30 pm
NB1279 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Palmeiras
vs.
NB12127 FC Frederick 12B
Fairland Center
NB12D1
13132
Sun
May 12
12:00 pm
NB11101 BAC '11B Rangers Blue
vs.
NB1193 TAPK Takoma Park 2011 Boys
Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
NB13D1
15224
Sun
May 12
12:00 pm
NB09163 TAPK Takoma Sport For Life White 09
vs.
NB09125 BRYC Elite Academy '09B
Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
NB15D2
15432
Sun
May 12
2:00 pm
NB09164 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Xelaju
vs.
NB0924 VYS Red 09B
Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
NB15D4
16276
Sun
May 12
9:00 am
NG08177 TAPK Takoma PMD Warriors
vs.
NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red
Montgomery Blair HS
NG16D2
14541
Sun
May 12
11:00 am
NB10152 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Mictlan 2010
vs.
NB10127 Villarreal VA 2010B Red
Montgomery Blair HS
NB14D5
11734
Sun
May 12
5:30 pm
NB13124 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 13
vs.
NB1360 LFC PSA 13B
Shepherd Park Soccer Field
NB11D7
14230
Sun
May 12
3:00 pm
NB1039 ARL 2010B Blue
vs.
NB1096 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 10
Thomas Jefferson Community Center Upper turf 11v11
NB14D2
11130
Sun
May 12
3:00 pm
NB1348 ARL 2013B Red
vs.
NB13133 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Pumas
Virginia Highlands #1 (9v9)
NB11D1
11138
Sat
May 18
10:30 am
NB1340 TAFC Team America Spartans 2013
vs.
NB13133 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Pumas
Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
NB11D1
14285
Sat
May 18
10:00 am
NG1021 GFR 10 United
vs.
NG1047 TAPK Takoma United
Lake Fairfax 1
NG14D2
14547
Sat
May 18
2:00 pm
NB1090 FCCH '10 Boys - Grey
vs.
NB10152 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Mictlan 2010
Laurel Spring Regional Park Turf
NB14D5
16285
Sat
May 18
4:30 pm
NG0861 LOUD 2008G Black
vs.
NG08177 TAPK Takoma PMD Warriors
Moorefield Community Park 1
NG16D2
13143
Sat
May 18
12:00 pm
NB1158 FFC u13 Boys Black
vs.
NB1193 TAPK Takoma Park 2011 Boys
Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center Turf Field 2
NB13D1
11735
Sun
May 19
9:30 am
NB13145 HERN FC 2013B White
vs.
NB13124 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 13
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
NB11D7
10226
Sun
May 19
11:00 am
NB1402 TAPK Takoma Friends Juniors
vs.
NB1456 BRYC Elite Academy '14B Blue
Fairland Center
NB10DK
10219
Sun
May 19
12:30 pm
NB1412 TAPK TK Dreamers Boca Junior -2014
vs.
NB1444 STAF Revolution 14B Blue
Fairland Center
NB10DK
21278
Sun
May 19
12:30 pm
NB1524 VSA 15B Dest
vs.
NB15137 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Corintias-2015
Long Park Turf #5B
NB09DF
16335
Sun
May 19
12:00 pm
NB08101 TAPK Takoma Thunder 08
vs.
NB0878 FC Frederick 08B Royal II
Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
NB16D3
15401
Sun
May 19
2:00 pm
NB09164 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Xelaju
vs.
NB09204 CALV Ponce Eagles 2009
Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
NB15D4
16267
Sun
May 19
10:30 am
NG08177 TAPK Takoma PMD Warriors
vs.
NG08151 FPYC Spirit 08
Montgomery Blair HS
NG16D2
14504
Sun
May 19
12:30 pm
NB10152 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Mictlan 2010
vs.
NB1022 VYS Red 10B
Montgomery Blair HS
NB14D5
14284
Sun
May 19
2:00 pm
NG1047 TAPK Takoma United
vs.
NG1083 BRYC Elite Academy '10G Silver
Montgomery Blair HS
NG14D2
14238
Sun
May 19
12:00 pm
NB1095 STER 10B White
vs.
NB1096 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 10
Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 8
NB14D2
12136
Sun
May 19
4:30 pm
NB1210 BRU 12B Orange
vs.
NB1279 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Palmeiras
Preston Sports Complex Trex Field: Small
NB12D1
15231
Sun
May 19
11:00 am
NB0934 SCAA Green 09B
vs.
NB09163 TAPK Takoma Sport For Life White 09
South County MS Turf #2
NB15D2
- rescheduled in last seven days,
- rescheduled since Mar 9
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;