Springfield South County Youth - Travel Complete Club Schedule
Export schedule to Excel
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
June 2024
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Field
Division
21396
Sun
Jun 2
NB15115 SYC 2015B Red
--
NB1515 DCSC Petworth Blue 15
NB09DH
21530
Sun
Jun 2
9:30 am
NB1597 HERN FC 2015B Black
vs.
NB15109 SYC 2015B Pre-MLS NEXT
Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
NB09DJ
10233
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red
vs.
NB14148 SYC 2014B Pre-MLS NEXT II
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DK
10240
Sun
Jun 2
9:30 am
NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White
vs.
NB1462 SYC 2014B Blue
Brenman Park #1A
NB10DK
16191
Sun
Jun 2
1:00 pm
NG0894 ARL 2008G White
vs.
NG08127 SYC 2008G Blue
Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
NG16D1
16143
Sun
Jun 2
4:00 pm
NB08162 GSC 2008B Premier
vs.
NB08166 SYC 2008B Blue
Grist Mill Park #4
NB16D1
14583
Sun
Jun 2
10:30 am
NG10118 LOUD 2010G Silver
vs.
NG10122 SYC 2010G Orange
Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4
NG14D5
14193
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NG1037 BRU 10G Orange
vs.
NG1002 SYC 2010G Blue
Handley High School Full size turf
NG14D1
13492
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NG1181 NVSC 2011G Blue
vs.
NG1193 SYC 2011G Blue
Hellwig Park #6
NG13D4
11440
Sun
Jun 2
1:30 pm
NB13149 NVSC 2013B Blue
vs.
NB1362 SYC 2013B Orange
Hellwig Park #7A
NB11D4
10838
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NG1442 SYC 2014G Academy
vs.
NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red
Hooes Road Park #2B
NG10DW
10839
Sun
Jun 2
9:30 am
NG1443 SYC 2014G Blue
vs.
NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White
Hooes Road Park #2B
NG10DW
10587
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NB1464 SYC 2014B White
vs.
NB1440 GSC 2014B Red
Hooes Road Park #2B
NB10DP
12242
Sun
Jun 2
12:30 pm
NB1273 SYC 2012B Orange
vs.
NB12120 VALR 2012B White
Hooes Road Park #2B
NB12D2
21395
Sun
Jun 2
3:30 pm
NB15116 SYC 2015B Silver
vs.
NB1527 DCSC White Metros 15
Hooes Road Park #2B
NB09DH
11685
Sun
Jun 2
5:00 pm
NG1337 SYC 2013G Blue
vs.
NG1391 NPSC United '13G
Hooes Road Park #2B
NG11D6
12141
Sun
Jun 2
9:00 am
NB1384 SYC 2013B Pre-MLS
vs.
NB12127 FC Frederick 12B
Hooes Road Park #3
NB12D1
12742
Sun
Jun 2
10:30 am
NB12126 SYC 2012B Black
vs.
NB12135 BRU 12B White
Hooes Road Park #3
NB12D7
21648
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NB15112 SYC 2015B Orange
vs.
NB1522 VRSC 15B Gold
Hooes Road Park #4B
NB09DM
21647
Sun
Jun 2
9:30 am
NB15111 SYC 2015B Blue
vs.
NB1521 VRSC 15B Black
Hooes Road Park #4B
NB09DM
21877
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NG1565 SYC 2015G Orange
vs.
NG1512 NPSC United '15G
Hooes Road Park #4B
NG09DG
21878
Sun
Jun 2
12:30 pm
NG1580 SYC 2015 White
vs.
NG1549 BRU 15G Orange
Hooes Road Park #4B
NG09DG
10946
Sun
Jun 2
2:00 pm
NG1444 SYC 2014G Orange
vs.
NG1445 FCCH '14 Girls - Red
Hooes Road Park #4B
NG10DY
11840
Sun
Jun 2
3:30 pm
NB1351 SYC 2013B White
vs.
NB1311 FFC u11 Boys Red
Hooes Road Park #4B
NB11D8
99020
Sun
Jun 2
12:00 pm
NG04129 Villarreal VA U19 Girls
vs.
NG06158 SYC 06G National League
Justice HS Stadium
NGSG/ESS
99022
Sun
Jun 2
12:30 pm
NB08201 MCLN 2008 Boys Green
vs.
NB0918 SYC 2009B National League
MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field
NBSG/ESS
14443
Sun
Jun 2
4:00 pm
NB1029 GSC 2010B Red
vs.
NB10165 SYC 2010B Blue
Mount Vernon High School RF#1
NB14D4
21529
Sun
Jun 2
11:00 am
NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green
vs.
NB15110 SYC 2015B Pre-MLS NEXT II
Police Field RF #1
NB09DJ
11142
Sun
Jun 2
10:30 am
NB13148 LOUD 2013B Pre-ECNL Black
vs.
NB14149 SYC 2014B Pre-MLS NEXT
Potomac Green Park #4
NB11D1
12292
Sun
Jun 2
12:30 pm
NG12102 STER 12G Orange
vs.
NG1266 SYC 2012G Blue
Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken 9B
NG12D2
15544
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NB09172 SYC 2009B Blue
vs.
NB09185 VISTA Blackwatch U15B
South Run Park #5
NB15D5
17435
Sun
Jun 2
10:00 am
NB07174 SYC 2007B Blue
vs.
NB07214 SDor SUNOVA 2007 Premier
South Run Park #5
NB17D4
99002
Sun
Jun 2
12:00 pm
NG07206 SYC 2007G National League
vs.
NG08176 MCLN 2008 Girls Green
South Run Park #5
NGSG/ESS
99035
Sun
Jun 2
8:00 am
NB07215 SYC 2007B Blue
vs.
NB05194 MCLN 05/06 Boys Green
South Run Park #6
NBSG/ESS
16374
Sun
Jun 2
10:00 am
NG08134 SYC 2008G Orange
vs.
NG07182 STAF Revolution 08/09G White
South Run Park #6
NG16D3
16341
Sun
Jun 2
12:00 pm
NB0810 SYC 2008B Orange
vs.
NB08193 PW Courage NCSL White B08
South Run Park #6
NB16D3
10350
Sun
Jun 2
11:30 am
NB1486 ARL 2014 B Black
vs.
NB1463 SYC 2014B Orange
Williamsburg MS 2A
NB10DL
21753
Sun
Jun 2
2:30 pm
NG1531 ARL 2015G Red
vs.
NG1563 SYC 2015G Academy
Williamsburg MS 2A
NG09DC
21104
Sun
Jun 2
2:30 pm
NB1561 ARL 2015B Blue
vs.
NB15113 SYC 2015B White
Williamsburg MS 2B
NB09DC
21105
Sun
Jun 2
4:00 pm
NB1562 ARL 2015B Black
vs.
NB15114 SYC 2015B Black
Williamsburg MS 2B
NB09DC
12722
Sun
Jun 9
9:30 am
NB12130 NPSC United '12B
vs.
NB12126 SYC 2012B Black
Athey Highland Field #1A
NB12D7
11108
Sun
Jun 9
9:30 am
NB13111 SDor La Bestia U11 Elite
vs.
NB14149 SYC 2014B Pre-MLS NEXT
South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
NB11D1
- rescheduled in last seven days,
- rescheduled since Mar 9
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;DIIExporter;JQuery;Taffy;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;