Alexandria Soccer Association - Travel Complete Club Schedule | Export schedule to Excel |
September 2023 | October 2023 | November 2023 | April 2024 | May 2024 | June 2024 |
May 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Field | Division | ||||||||||||||||
22013 | Sat | May 4 | 8:00 am | NG1536 ARL 2015G Gold | -- | NG1557 ALEX 2015 Girls Blue | Barcroft Soccer Field | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
22018 | Sat | May 4 | 9:30 am | NG1535 ARL 2015G Silver | vs. | NG1558 ALEX 2015 Girls Black | Barcroft Soccer Field | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
14201 | Sat | May 4 | 2:00 pm | NB10130 FPYC United 10 | 1:2 | NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White | Fairfax HS Stadium Stadium - Turf Stadium - Turf | NB14D2 | |||||||||||||
11258 | Sat | May 4 | 6:30 pm | NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White | 0:3 | NG1372 VISTA Freedom FC 2013G | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
13520 | Sat | May 4 | 3:00 pm | NB11142 GFR 11 Verona | 3:0 | NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue | Lake Fairfax 1 | NB13D5 | |||||||||||||
13303 | Sat | May 4 | 4:30 pm | NB1130 VSA 11B Premier Red | 0:1 | NB12145 ALEX 2012 Boys Red | Long Park Turf #7 | NB13D3 | |||||||||||||
15178 | Sat | May 4 | 6:45 pm | NG09174 VYS Phoenix 09 | 2:1 | NG09166 ALEX 2009 Girls Red | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
13379 | Sat | May 4 | 3:30 pm | NG1175 STER 11G Orange | 3:3 | NG1242 ALEX 2012 Girls Red | Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 8 | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
16132 | Sat | May 4 | 4:30 pm | NB08166 SYC 2008B Blue | 2:0 | NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White | South Run Park #5 | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
16228 | Sun | May 5 | 3:30 pm | NB08196 HERN Ajax 2008B Red | 1:1 | NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park# 1 | NB16D2 | |||||||||||||
10060 | Sun | May 5 | 8:00 am | NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver | vs. | NB14126 DCSC Gold Metros 14 | Brenman Park #1A | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10061 | Sun | May 5 | 9:30 am | NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold | -- | NB1447 DCSC Petworth Blue 14 | Brenman Park #1A | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10200 | Sun | May 5 | 11:00 am | NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White | vs. | NB1402 TAPK Takoma Friends Juniors | Brenman Park #1A | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10316 | Sun | May 5 | 12:30 pm | NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue | -- | NB1474 BRU 14B Orange | Brenman Park #1A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10193 | Sun | May 5 | 2:00 pm | NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red | vs. | NB1412 TAPK TK Dreamers Boca Junior -2014 | Brenman Park #1A | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
21716 | Sun | May 5 | 3:30 pm | NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White | vs. | NG1521 GSC 2015G Premier | Brenman Park #1A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21495 | Sun | May 5 | 5:00 pm | NB1587 ALEX 2015 Boys White | vs. | NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier | Brenman Park #1A | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
10317 | Sun | May 5 | 8:00 am | NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black | vs. | NB1475 BRU 14B Blue | Brenman Park #1B | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
21067 | Sun | May 5 | 9:30 am | NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black | vs. | NB1562 ARL 2015B Black | Brenman Park #1B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21066 | Sun | May 5 | 11:00 am | NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue | vs. | NB1561 ARL 2015B Blue | Brenman Park #1B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
10806 | Sun | May 5 | 12:30 pm | NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red | vs. | NG1409 RUSH SOMD Rush 14G | Brenman Park #1B | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
21356 | Sun | May 5 | 2:00 pm | NB1590 ALEX 2015 Boys Silver | -- | NB1551 LOUD 2015B Juventus | Brenman Park #1B | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21488 | Sun | May 5 | 3:30 pm | NB1594 ALEX 2015 Boys Red | vs. | NB15110 SYC 2015B Pre-MLS NEXT II | Brenman Park #1B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21962 | Sun | May 5 | 5:00 pm | NG1558 ALEX 2015 Girls Black | vs. | NG1528 PW Courage Futures G16 | Brenman Park #1B | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
13529 | Sun | May 5 | 11:30 am | NB1174 STAF Revolution 11B White | vs. | NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue | Embrey Mill Park Field #1 | NB13D5 | |||||||||||||
11229 | Sun | May 5 | 8:00 am | NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White | vs. | NB1476 BETH Academy I 14 | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
12278 | Sun | May 5 | 9:30 am | NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White | 4:1 | NG1292 PW Courage NCSL Red G12 | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NG12D2 | |||||||||||||
12329 | Sun | May 5 | 11:00 am | NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue | 3:5 | NB12128 LMVS Patriots 2012 Red | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
99015 | Sun | May 5 | 2:00 pm | NG05146 ALEX 05-06 Girls NL | vs. | NG05141 MCLN 05/06 Girls Green | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NGSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
14472 | Sun | May 5 | 4:00 pm | NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White | 0:6 | NG10110 MSI 2010 Girls Silver | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NG14D4 | |||||||||||||
17128 | Sun | May 5 | 10:00 am | NB07131 GSC 2007B Premier | 1:0 | NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White | Grist Mill Park #5 | NB17D1 | |||||||||||||
10911 | Sun | May 5 | 11:00 am | NG1464 ALEX 2014 Girls Black | vs. | NG1492 ASC 2014/2015 Fierce | Hammond Middle School 1A | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
21955 | Sun | May 5 | 12:30 pm | NG1557 ALEX 2015 Girls Blue | -- | NG1513 FFC u9 Girls Spirit | Hammond Middle School 1A | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
21846 | Sun | May 5 | 11:00 am | NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy | vs. | NG1562 POT Premier II 15G | Hammond Middle School 1B | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21355 | Sun | May 5 | 12:30 pm | NB1591 ALEX 2015 Boys Gold | vs. | NB1550 LOUD 2015B Ajax | Hammond Middle School 1B | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
11325 | Sun | May 5 | 8:00 am | NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue | 1:1 | NB1365 ABGC U11 Red | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
12667 | Sun | May 5 | 9:30 am | NG1268 ALEX 2012 Girls Black | 2:3 | NG1297 BRYC Elite Academy '12G Teal | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NG12D6 | |||||||||||||
14229 | Sun | May 5 | 2:00 pm | NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White | 1:0 | NB1005 BAC '10B United Academy | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NB14D2 | |||||||||||||
19170 | Sun | May 5 | 10:00 am | NG06157 BAC Blast | 4:1 | NG06159 ALEX 05-06 Girls Red | Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field | NG19D1 | |||||||||||||
17273 | Sun | May 5 | 1:00 pm | NG07112 LAPL La Plata Fusion | vs. | NG07199 ALEX 2007 Girls Red | Laurel Spring Regional Park Turf | NG17D2 | |||||||||||||
21715 | Sun | May 5 | 8:00 am | NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red | vs. | NG1555 FCVA United 2015G South Pre Academy | Limerick 1A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21172 | Sun | May 5 | 8:00 am | NB1600 ALEX 2016 Boys Pre-Academy | vs. | NB1583 CCS Cobras | Limerick 1B | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
16126 | Sun | May 5 | 4:00 pm | NB08204 ARL 2009B Red | 2:0 | NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White | Long Bridge Park 3 | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
11628 | Sun | May 5 | 11:00 am | NB1374 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 | 5:3 | NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
13378 | Sun | May 5 | 2:00 pm | NG1159 POT Premier II 11G | 2:0 | NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red | Maryland SoccerPlex #1 | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
12525 | Sun | May 5 | 6:00 pm | NB1292 BAC '12B Boca | 3:4 | NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black | Patriot Park (Fairfax) Small Sided #1 | NB12D5 | |||||||||||||
11672 | Sun | May 5 | 3:00 pm | NG1395 LOUD 2013G Gray | 1:0 | NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black | Phil Bolen Park #21 | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
15126 | Sun | May 5 | 11:30 am | NB09196 VRSC 09B Black | 4:0 | NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #1 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
12378 | Sun | May 5 | 5:00 pm | NG1303 VRSC 13G Black | 3:1 | NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #3A | NG12D3 | |||||||||||||
15471 | Sun | May 5 | 12:00 pm | NG09169 DCSC Blue Metros 09 G | 0:4 | NG0908 ALEX 2009G White | Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
15529 | Sun | May 5 | 10:00 am | NB09172 SYC 2009B Blue | 1:2 | NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black | South Run Park #5 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
13328 | Sun | May 5 | 8:30 am | NB12145 ALEX 2012 Boys Red | 1:1 | NB1124 ARL 2011B Black | Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf | NB13D3 | |||||||||||||
14256 | Sun | May 5 | 10:00 am | NG10112 ALEX 2010 Girls Red | 0:8 | NG1147 ARL 2011G White | Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf | NG14D2 | |||||||||||||
13626 | Sun | May 5 | 12:30 pm | NB11118 FC Frederick 11B Royal II | 1:3 | NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White | Utica Park 6 | NB13D6 | |||||||||||||
21412 | Sat | May 11 | 8:00 am | NB1563 ARL 2015B Silver | vs. | NB1590 ALEX 2015 Boys Silver | Barcroft Soccer Field | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21411 | Sat | May 11 | 9:30 am | NB1564 ARL 2015B Gold | vs. | NB1591 ALEX 2015 Boys Gold | Barcroft Soccer Field | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
10741 | Sat | May 11 | 11:00 am | NG1455 ARL 2014G White | vs. | NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White | Barcroft Soccer Field | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
17361 | Sat | May 11 | 5:30 pm | NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White | vs. | NG0773 LOUD 2007G Black | Ben Brenman Park #1 | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
10117 | Sat | May 11 | 9:30 am | NB1488 ARL 2014 B Gold | vs. | NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold | Fields Park | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10116 | Sat | May 11 | 11:00 am | NB1487 ARL 2014 B Silver | vs. | NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver | Fields Park | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
13370 | Sat | May 11 | 6:30 pm | NG1242 ALEX 2012 Girls Red | vs. | NG1141 DCSC Red Metros 11 G | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
10910 | Sat | May 11 | 4:30 pm | NG1463 ALEX 2014 Girls Blue | vs. | NG1493 EPIC 2014G STORM | Jefferson Houston Elementary School 1A (7v7) | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
21749 | Sat | May 11 | 5:30 pm | NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red | vs. | NG1563 SYC 2015G Academy | Jefferson Houston Elementary School 1A (7v7) | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
10740 | Sat | May 11 | 5:30 pm | NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red | vs. | NG1454 ARL 2014G Red | Jefferson Houston Elementary School 1B (7v7) | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
13326 | Sat | May 11 | 10:00 am | NB1130 VSA 11B Premier Red | vs. | NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White | Long Park Turf #7 | NB13D3 | |||||||||||||
14477 | Sat | May 11 | 4:30 pm | NG1016 VSA 10G Premier Royal | vs. | NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White | Long Park Turf #7 | NG14D4 | |||||||||||||
11278 | Sat | May 11 | 5:00 pm | NG1362 OBGC Strikers Blue | vs. | NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White | OBGC Community Park #2B | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
15111 | Sat | May 11 | 2:00 pm | NB09203 Villarreal VA 2009B Yellow | vs. | NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White | Ossian Hall Park RF #3 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
11629 | Sat | May 11 | 5:30 pm | NB13105 FC Frederick 13B Royal II | vs. | NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
13332 | Sun | May 12 | 4:30 pm | NB11132 PW Courage Union B11 | vs. | NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #8 | NB13D3 | |||||||||||||
10929 | Sun | May 12 | 8:30 am | NG1464 ALEX 2014 Girls Black | vs. | NG1476 Villarreal VA 2014G Yellow | Brenman Park #1A | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
10209 | Sun | May 12 | 9:00 am | NB1441 RUSH SOMD Rush 14B Blue | vs. | NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red | Bryantown Sports Complex #08 | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
17363 | Sun | May 12 | 2:00 pm | NG0701 SMS 2007G Classic | vs. | NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White | Chaptico Park Field 1 | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
11631 | Sun | May 12 | 9:30 am | NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black | vs. | NB13128 VALR 2013B Black | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
12532 | Sun | May 12 | 11:00 am | NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black | vs. | NB1252 POT Gray 12 | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB12D5 | |||||||||||||
16109 | Sun | May 12 | 2:00 pm | NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White | vs. | NB08206 HERN Ajax 2008B Black | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
17275 | Sun | May 12 | 4:00 pm | NG07199 ALEX 2007 Girls Red | vs. | NG07120 LMVS Patriots 2007 White | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NG17D2 | |||||||||||||
15476 | Sun | May 12 | 8:00 am | NG09168 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER | vs. | NG0908 ALEX 2009G White | Grove Point Park #4 | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
15132 | Sun | May 12 | 3:30 pm | NB09190 SDor SUNOVA 2009B ELITE | vs. | NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White | Grove Point Park #4 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
12334 | Sun | May 12 | 9:00 am | NB1224 LOUD 2012B White | vs. | NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
10216 | Sun | May 12 | 9:00 am | NB1415 LOUD 2014B Bayern | vs. | NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
21511 | Sun | May 12 | 10:30 am | NB1547 LOUD 2015B Bayern | vs. | NB1587 ALEX 2015 Boys White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21504 | Sun | May 12 | 1:30 pm | NB1570 LOUD 2015B Madrid | vs. | NB1594 ALEX 2015 Boys Red | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
14450 | Sun | May 12 | 1:00 pm | NG10121 LFC Hurricanes | vs. | NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park 16 | NG14D4 | |||||||||||||
11333 | Sun | May 12 | 12:00 pm | NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue | vs. | NB1377 BRYC Elite Academy '13B White | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
11284 | Sun | May 12 | 1:30 pm | NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White | vs. | NG1349 GFR 13 United | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
12384 | Sun | May 12 | 3:00 pm | NG1211 ALEX 2012 Girls Blue | vs. | NG12104 HERN FC 2012G Black | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NG12D3 | |||||||||||||
11634 | Sun | May 12 | 4:30 pm | NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver | vs. | NB13105 FC Frederick 13B Royal II | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
21970 | Sun | May 12 | 10:30 am | NG1567 MSI 2015 Girls Gold | vs. | NG1557 ALEX 2015 Girls Blue | Julius West MS 7B | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
21977 | Sun | May 12 | 12:00 pm | NG1571 MSI 2016 Girls Gold | vs. | NG1558 ALEX 2015 Girls Black | Julius West MS 7B | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
11234 | Sun | May 12 | 11:30 am | NB1366 VISTA Vasquez Academy U11B | vs. | NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White | Kincheloe #2 | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
11482 | Sun | May 12 | 8:00 am | NG1301 VSA 13G Premier Red | vs. | NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue | Long Park Turf #6B | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
16276 | Sun | May 12 | 9:00 am | NG08177 TAPK Takoma PMD Warriors | vs. | NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red | Montgomery Blair HS | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
21182 | Sun | May 12 | 11:00 am | NB15108 ASC 2015B Lightning | vs. | NB1600 ALEX 2016 Boys Pre-Academy | Old National Pike District Park #4 Field A | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
13632 | Sun | May 12 | 11:00 am | NB1263 VRSC 12B Black | vs. | NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #2 | NB13D6 | |||||||||||||
14234 | Sun | May 12 | 12:00 pm | NB1008 LOUD 2010B Black | vs. | NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White | Riverside HS Stadium | NB14D2 | |||||||||||||
21733 | Sun | May 12 | 8:00 am | NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red | vs. | NG1543 LOUD 2015G Spirit | Simpson Soccer Fields #1A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21734 | Sun | May 12 | 9:30 am | NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White | vs. | NG1542 LOUD 2015G Freedom | Simpson Soccer Fields #1A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
10328 | Sun | May 12 | 11:00 am | NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue | vs. | NB1459 BRYC Elite Academy '14B Black | Simpson Soccer Fields #1A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10329 | Sun | May 12 | 12:30 pm | NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black | vs. | NB1457 BRYC Elite Academy '14B White | Simpson Soccer Fields #1A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10818 | Sun | May 12 | 2:00 pm | NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red | vs. | NG1404 VRSC 14G Black | Simpson Soccer Fields #1A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
21373 | Sun | May 12 | 3:30 pm | NB1591 ALEX 2015 Boys Gold | vs. | NB1542 LMVS Patriots 2015 Red | Simpson Soccer Fields #1A | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
10928 | Sun | May 12 | 5:00 pm | NG1463 ALEX 2014 Girls Blue | vs. | NG1444 SYC 2014G Orange | Simpson Soccer Fields #1A | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
10079 | Sun | May 12 | 8:00 am | NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold | vs. | NB1443 FFC u10 Boys Barcelona | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10078 | Sun | May 12 | 9:30 am | NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver | vs. | NB14133 GFR NVU Academy 14B | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
21079 | Sun | May 12 | 11:00 am | NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black | vs. | NB1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21078 | Sun | May 12 | 12:30 pm | NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue | vs. | NB1514 DCSC Blue Metros 15 | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21852 | Sun | May 12 | 2:00 pm | NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy | vs. | NG1552 SMS 2015 Girls Academy Yellow | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
10819 | Sun | May 12 | 3:30 pm | NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White | vs. | NG14100 VRSC 14G Gold | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
21374 | Sun | May 12 | 5:00 pm | NB1590 ALEX 2015 Boys Silver | vs. | NB1541 LMVS Patriots 2015 White | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
15531 | Sun | May 12 | 12:00 pm | NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black | vs. | NB09103 LOUD 2009B White | Simpson Soccer Fields #2 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
13381 | Sun | May 12 | 2:00 pm | NG1242 ALEX 2012 Girls Red | vs. | NG1174 GSC 2011G Red Cannons | Simpson Soccer Fields #2 | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
14431 | Sun | May 12 | 3:30 pm | NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue | vs. | NB1098 DCSC Red Metros 10 | Simpson Soccer Fields #2 | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
14281 | Sun | May 12 | 5:00 pm | NG10112 ALEX 2010 Girls Red | vs. | NG10105 Villarreal VA 2010G Yellow | Simpson Soccer Fields #2 | NG14D2 | |||||||||||||
15331 | Sun | May 12 | 6:00 pm | NB09176 SCAA Black 09B | vs. | NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue | South County MS Turf #2 | NB15D3 | |||||||||||||
12668 | Sun | May 12 | 11:00 am | NG1285 SCAA Green 12G | vs. | NG1268 ALEX 2012 Girls Black | South County MS Turf #2B (small sided) | NG12D6 | |||||||||||||
15184 | Sun | May 12 | 8:00 am | NG09166 ALEX 2009 Girls Red | vs. | NG09138 LOUD 2009G Red | Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
19224 | Sun | May 12 | 10:00 am | NB0611 ALEX 05-06 Boys White | vs. | NB07114 ARL 2007B Red | Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf | NB19D2 | |||||||||||||
11676 | Sun | May 12 | 1:00 pm | NG1398 FC Frederick 13G Royal II | vs. | NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
12280 | Sun | May 12 | 9:00 am | NG1240 BRYC Elite Academy '12G Black | vs. | NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 | NG12D2 | |||||||||||||
19177 | Sun | May 12 | 10:00 am | NG06159 ALEX 05-06 Girls Red | vs. | NG0657 ARL 2006G Red | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NG19D1 | |||||||||||||
16234 | Sun | May 12 | 12:00 pm | NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue | vs. | NB08149 MCLN 2008 Boys White | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NB16D2 | |||||||||||||
13531 | Sun | May 12 | 2:00 pm | NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue | vs. | NB11173 ODFC Cesena U-13 | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NB13D5 | |||||||||||||
13384 | Sun | May 12 | 3:30 pm | NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red | vs. | NG1175 STER 11G Orange | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
11476 | Sat | May 18 | 1:00 pm | NG1393 BETH Blue 13 | vs. | NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue | Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court) | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
15481 | Sat | May 18 | 9:00 am | NG09165 CCS Thunder | vs. | NG0908 ALEX 2009G White | Chet Hobert Park Inter - 2 | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
15190 | Sat | May 18 | 4:00 pm | NG09153 VALR 2009G White | vs. | NG09166 ALEX 2009 Girls Red | EC Lawrence Park Field #3 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
10807 | Sat | May 18 | 12:30 pm | NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White | vs. | NG1449 BETH ECNL II 14 | Four Mile Run Field | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
21023 | Sat | May 18 | 2:00 pm | NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black | vs. | NB1568 VYS Silver 15B | Four Mile Run Field | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
13350 | Sat | May 18 | 9:00 am | NG1129 GSC 2011G Premier | vs. | NG1242 ALEX 2012 Girls Red | Grist Mill Park #4 | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
13324 | Sat | May 18 | 6:30 pm | NB12145 ALEX 2012 Boys Red | vs. | NB1103 GFR 11 Falls Church Liverpool | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NB13D3 | |||||||||||||
14287 | Sat | May 18 | 3:00 pm | NG1005 LOUD 2010G Black | vs. | NG10112 ALEX 2010 Girls Red | Moorefield Community Park 1 | NG14D2 | |||||||||||||
11303 | Sat | May 18 | 3:00 pm | NB1310 FFC u11 Boys Black | vs. | NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center Turf Field 1a | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
16271 | Sat | May 18 | 10:00 am | NG08131 PAC Elite 2008 Silver | vs. | NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red | Shrevewood ES #1 (large) | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
17134 | Sat | May 18 | 4:00 pm | NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White | vs. | NB07192 HERN Central Black | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NB17D1 | |||||||||||||
19209 | Sat | May 18 | 6:00 pm | NB0611 ALEX 05-06 Boys White | vs. | NB05190 DCSC Blue Metros 05 | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NB19D2 | |||||||||||||
15185 | Sun | May 19 | 2:00 pm | NG09163 NPSC United '09G Elite | vs. | NG09166 ALEX 2009 Girls Red | Athey NPSC #4 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
11635 | Sun | May 19 | 10:00 am | NB1390 LOUD 2013B Gray | vs. | NB1357 Alex 2013 Boys Silver | Brambleton Park East #8 | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
21750 | Sun | May 19 | 8:00 am | NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White | vs. | NG1564 SYC 2015G Blue | Brenman Park #1A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
10220 | Sun | May 19 | 9:30 am | NB1492 ALEX 2014 Boys Red | vs. | NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14 | Brenman Park #1A | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10227 | Sun | May 19 | 11:00 am | NB1493 ALEX 2014 Boys White | vs. | NB1425 DCSC Red Metros 14 | Brenman Park #1A | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
21389 | Sun | May 19 | 12:30 pm | NB1591 ALEX 2015 Boys Gold | vs. | NB1529 GSC 2015B Red | Brenman Park #1A | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21390 | Sun | May 19 | 2:00 pm | NB1590 ALEX 2015 Boys Silver | vs. | NB1533 GSC 2015B White | Brenman Park #1A | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
10944 | Sun | May 19 | 3:30 pm | NG1463 ALEX 2014 Girls Blue | vs. | NG1421 VYS Black 14G | Brenman Park #1A | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
21515 | Sun | May 19 | 8:00 am | NB1594 ALEX 2015 Boys Red | vs. | NB1525 GSC 2015B Premier | Brenman Park #1B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21522 | Sun | May 19 | 9:30 am | NB1587 ALEX 2015 Boys White | vs. | NB1516 BRYC Elite Academy '15B Blue | Brenman Park #1B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
10094 | Sun | May 19 | 12:30 pm | NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver | vs. | NB14138 FC Frederick 14B Black | Brenman Park #1B | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10095 | Sun | May 19 | 2:00 pm | NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold | vs. | NB14139 FC Frederick 14B White | Brenman Park #1B | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
21862 | Sun | May 19 | 3:30 pm | NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy | vs. | NG1520 MCLN 2015 Girls Silver | Brenman Park #1B | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
11637 | Sun | May 19 | 1:30 pm | NB13131 BETH Orange 13 | vs. | NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black | Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field B (closest to bottom field) | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
17135 | Sun | May 19 | 9:00 am | NB07166 LOUD 2007B Red | vs. | NB0710 ALEX 2007 Boys White | Broad Run HS Stadium | NB17D1 | |||||||||||||
21088 | Sun | May 19 | 2:00 pm | NB1581 SMS 2015 Boys Academy Black | vs. | NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue | Chaptico Park Field 1B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21089 | Sun | May 19 | 3:30 pm | NB1582 SMS 2015 Boys Academy Yellow | vs. | NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black | Chaptico Park Field 1B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
13387 | Sun | May 19 | 9:00 am | NG1165 LMVS Patriots 2011 Red | vs. | NG1242 ALEX 2012 Girls Red | Edison High School Stadium Field | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
11239 | Sun | May 19 | 8:00 am | NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White | vs. | NB1423 LOUD 2014B Madrid | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
11488 | Sun | May 19 | 9:30 am | NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue | vs. | NG1308 LOUD 2013G Silver | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
12339 | Sun | May 19 | 11:00 am | NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue | vs. | NB1232 GSC 2012B Premier | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
15138 | Sun | May 19 | 2:00 pm | NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White | vs. | NB09198 VYS Eagles 09 | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
16138 | Sun | May 19 | 4:00 pm | NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White | vs. | NB08162 GSC 2008B Premier | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
15337 | Sun | May 19 | 12:00 pm | NB0907 ARL 2009B Black | vs. | NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue | Gunston Middle School #2 | NB15D3 | |||||||||||||
10828 | Sun | May 19 | 9:00 am | NG1417 LOUD 2014G Spirit | vs. | NG1461 ALEX 2014 Girls Red | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
10829 | Sun | May 19 | 10:30 am | NG1406 LOUD 2014G Freedom | vs. | NG1462 ALEX 2014 Girls White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
11339 | Sun | May 19 | 3:00 pm | NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue | vs. | NB13144 HERN FC 2013B Red | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
12673 | Sun | May 19 | 4:30 pm | NG1268 ALEX 2012 Girls Black | vs. | NG12108 NVSC 2012G White | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NG12D6 | |||||||||||||
14480 | Sun | May 19 | 3:00 pm | NG1094 BRU 10G Blue | vs. | NG1010 ALEX 2010 Girls White | Handley High School Full size turf | NG14D4 | |||||||||||||
19202 | Sun | May 19 | 10:00 am | NB05192 FCVA United 2006B North Blue | vs. | NB0611 ALEX 05-06 Boys White | Hanson Park #1 Turf | NB19D2 | |||||||||||||
10338 | Sun | May 19 | 8:00 am | NB1463 SYC 2014B Orange | vs. | NB1494 ALEX 2014 Boys Blue | Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
14437 | Sun | May 19 | 12:00 pm | NB10110 EPIC Steele 10B | vs. | NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue | Jefferson High School Turf Field | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
10339 | Sun | May 19 | 12:00 pm | NB14130 VYS Gold 14B | vs. | NB1495 ALEX 2014 Boys Black | Ken Lawrence Park #2 Small | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
16235 | Sun | May 19 | 2:00 pm | NB08180 PW Courage NCSL Red B08 | vs. | NB0813 ALEX 2008 Boys Blue | Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field | NB16D2 | |||||||||||||
99043 | Sun | May 19 | 8:00 am | NG05144 VYS Phoenix 05/06 | vs. | NG05146 ALEX 05-06 Girls NL | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NGSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
13537 | Sun | May 19 | 11:30 am | NB1148 POT Black 11 | vs. | NB1137 ALEX 2011 Boys Blue | Maryland SoccerPlex #18 | NB13D5 | |||||||||||||
13385 | Sun | May 19 | 4:00 pm | NG1129 GSC 2011G Premier | vs. | NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red | Mount Vernon High School RF#1 | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
12288 | Sun | May 19 | 12:00 pm | NG1272 ABGC U12 Girls Red | vs. | NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White | Pine Ridge Park #4 A | NG12D2 | |||||||||||||
21200 | Sun | May 19 | 1:00 pm | NB1528 DCSC Silver Metros 15 | vs. | NB1600 ALEX 2016 Boys Pre-Academy | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
11681 | Sun | May 19 | 9:00 am | NG1382 CSA Reign 13G | vs. | NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black | SOLOMONS TOWN CENTER FIELD #2 | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
12536 | Sun | May 19 | 9:30 am | NB1204 MCLN 2012 Boys Silver | vs. | NB1215 ALEX 2012 Boys Black | Spring Hill #5A | NB12D5 | |||||||||||||
15537 | Sun | May 19 | 8:00 am | NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White | vs. | NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black | Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
17365 | Sun | May 19 | 8:00 am | NG07192 DCSC Blue Metros 08/07 G | vs. | NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White | Theodore Roosevelt HS Stadium | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
11285 | Sun | May 19 | 3:15 pm | NG1332 ARL 2013G Blue | vs. | NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White | Virginia Highlands #1 (9v9) | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
14239 | Sun | May 19 | 8:00 am | NB1017 ALEX 2010 Boys White | vs. | NB1032 GFR 10 Lazio | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NB14D2 | |||||||||||||
13638 | Sun | May 19 | 9:30 am | NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White | vs. | NB11146 RWFC Tiburon FC B11 | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NB13D6 | |||||||||||||
16281 | Sun | May 19 | 11:00 am | NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red | vs. | NG0861 LOUD 2008G Black | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
17278 | Sun | May 19 | 1:00 pm | NG07199 ALEX 2007 Girls Red | vs. | NG07112 LAPL La Plata Fusion | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NG17D2 | |||||||||||||
13338 | Sun | May 19 | 3:00 pm | NB1136 ALEX 2011 Boys White | vs. | NB12145 ALEX 2012 Boys Red | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NB13D3 |
- rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 9