Sat, September 19, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
300
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - MVernon - Nicholas Klinger
|
vs
|
B|1st - CBarrett - David Tickle
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
301
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - GMason -Ameer El'Alaily
|
vs
|
B|1st - MVernon - Santiago Jaramillo
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
302
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Baetjer
|
vs
|
B|1st - SSSAS - Allison Trentman
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
303
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - JAdams - Christine Pradella
|
vs
|
B|1st - St. Mary's - Suzanne Farrand Day
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
304
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - DMacArthur - Joe Mason/Jeff Benn
|
vs
|
B|1st - Stucker - Mario Gabalda/Tony Ben
|
Limerick Field Limerick 3
|
305
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - Maury - Estee Marcus
|
vs
|
B|1st - GMason - Grant Bartlett
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
306
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - East Side - Josh Mathis
|
vs
|
B|1st - Polk - Vince Root
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
Sat, September 26, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
307
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - Stucker - Mario Gabalda/Tony Ben
|
vs
|
B|1st - Maury - Estee Marcus
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
308
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - East Side - Josh Mathis
|
vs
|
B|1st - DMacArthur - Joe Mason/Jeff Benn
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
309
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - SSSAS - Allison Trentman
|
vs
|
B|1st - MVernon - Nicholas Klinger
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
310
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - MVernon - Santiago Jaramillo
|
vs
|
B|1st - JAdams - Christine Pradella
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
311
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - GMason - Grant Bartlett
|
vs
|
B|1st - CBarrett - David Tickle
|
Limerick Field Limerick 3
|
312
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - GMason -Ameer El'Alaily
|
vs
|
B|1st - St. Mary's - Suzanne Farrand Day
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
313
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - Polk - Vince Root
|
vs
|
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Baetjer
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
Sat, October 3, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
314
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - St. Mary's - Suzanne Farrand Day
|
vs
|
B|1st - East Side - Josh Mathis
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
315
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - SSSAS - Allison Trentman
|
vs
|
B|1st - MVernon - Santiago Jaramillo
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
316
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - CBarrett - David Tickle
|
vs
|
B|1st - Maury - Estee Marcus
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
317
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - Stucker - Mario Gabalda/Tony Ben
|
vs
|
B|1st - GMason -Ameer El'Alaily
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
318
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - Polk - Vince Root
|
vs
|
B|1st - DMacArthur - Joe Mason/Jeff Benn
|
Limerick Field Limerick 3
|
319
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Baetjer
|
vs
|
B|1st - GMason - Grant Bartlett
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
320
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - JAdams - Christine Pradella
|
vs
|
B|1st - MVernon - Nicholas Klinger
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
Sat, October 17, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
321
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - MVernon - Nicholas Klinger
|
vs
|
B|1st - Maury - Estee Marcus
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
322
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - GMason -Ameer El'Alaily
|
vs
|
B|1st - Polk - Vince Root
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
323
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - CBarrett - David Tickle
|
vs
|
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Baetjer
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
324
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - MVernon - Santiago Jaramillo
|
vs
|
B|1st - East Side - Josh Mathis
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
325
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - SSSAS - Allison Trentman
|
vs
|
B|1st - GMason - Grant Bartlett
|
Limerick Field Limerick 3
|
326
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - St. Mary's - Suzanne Farrand Day
|
vs
|
B|1st - Stucker - Mario Gabalda/Tony Ben
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
327
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - DMacArthur - Joe Mason/Jeff Benn
|
vs
|
B|1st - JAdams - Christine Pradella
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
Sat, October 24, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
328
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - Polk - Vince Root
|
vs
|
B|1st - MVernon - Santiago Jaramillo
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
330
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - East Side - Josh Mathis
|
vs
|
B|1st - CBarrett - David Tickle
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
331
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - SSSAS - Allison Trentman
|
vs
|
B|1st - St. Mary's - Suzanne Farrand Day
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
332
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - MVernon - Nicholas Klinger
|
vs
|
B|1st - DMacArthur - Joe Mason/Jeff Benn
|
Limerick Field Limerick 3
|
333
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - GMason - Grant Bartlett
|
vs
|
B|1st - Stucker - Mario Gabalda/Tony Ben
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
334
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - JAdams - Christine Pradella
|
vs
|
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Baetjer
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
Sat, October 31, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
335
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - St. Mary's - Suzanne Farrand Day
|
vs
|
B|1st - MVernon - Nicholas Klinger
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
336
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - MVernon - Santiago Jaramillo
|
vs
|
B|1st - DMacArthur - Joe Mason/Jeff Benn
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
337
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - CBarrett - David Tickle
|
vs
|
B|1st - Stucker - Mario Gabalda/Tony Ben
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
338
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - Maury - Estee Marcus
|
vs
|
B|1st - JAdams - Christine Pradella
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
339
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - GMason - Grant Bartlett
|
vs
|
B|1st - GMason -Ameer El'Alaily
|
Limerick Field Limerick 3
|
340
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Baetjer
|
vs
|
B|1st - East Side - Josh Mathis
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
341
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - Polk - Vince Root
|
vs
|
B|1st - SSSAS - Allison Trentman
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
329
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - Maury - Estee Marcus
|
vs
|
B|1st - GMason -Ameer El'Alaily
|
Limerick Field Limerick 3
|
Sat, November 7, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
342
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - CBarrett - David Tickle
|
vs
|
B|1st - JAdams - Christine Pradella
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
343
|
|
9:45 am |
B|1st - MVernon - Nicholas Klinger
|
vs
|
B|1st - Polk - Vince Root
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
344
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - East Side - Josh Mathis
|
vs
|
B|1st - GMason - Grant Bartlett
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
345
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - MVernon - Santiago Jaramillo
|
vs
|
B|1st - St. Mary's - Suzanne Farrand Day
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|
346
|
|
11:00 am |
B|1st - LCrouch - Patrick Baetjer
|
vs
|
B|1st - GMason -Ameer El'Alaily
|
Limerick Field Limerick 3
|
347
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - DMacArthur - Joe Mason/Jeff Benn
|
vs
|
B|1st - Maury - Estee Marcus
|
Limerick Field Limerick 1
|
348
|
|
12:15 pm |
B|1st - Stucker - Mario Gabalda/Tony Ben
|
vs
|
B|1st - SSSAS - Allison Trentman
|
Limerick Field Limerick 2
|