NWOYSL - Schedule Fall 2023 Schedule
Girls 2009 U15 Group Pts GP W T L GF GA GD
01. Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club   3010100078573
02. Archbold Bluestreaks Archbold G15 (OH)   221071224159
03. Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club White   211070316106
04. Ada Soccer Club Ada Girls U15   161051417161
05. BLFSC Black GU15 (OH)   15104331318-5
06. BGSC Girls U15   14103521721-4
07. BSA Bryan Girls U15   12104061826-8
08. Delta FC Delta G15   11103251731-14
09. Hancock Fusion 2009G   1110325920-11
10. Riverdale SC Riverdale U15 Lady Falcons   9102352228-6
11. Evergreen SC Evergreen Lady Vikings GU15 Team (OH)   8102261831-13
12. ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU15 (OH)   110019836-28
  Girls 2009 U15 Group October 2023
Sun, October 1, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645331   2:00 pm  Evergreen SC Evergreen Lady Vikings GU15 Team 4-3 Riverdale SC Riverdale U15 Lady Falcons Evergreen Elem 11v11
645319   4:30 pm  Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club White 0-2 Archbold Bluestreaks Archbold G15 GTFC Soccer Center DOME 11v11
Fri, October 6, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645347   6:00 pm  Archbold Bluestreaks Archbold G15 1-0 Ada Soccer Club Ada Girls U15 Archbold Woodland 11v11
645342   6:00 pm  BLFSC Black GU15 0-7 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club Bluffton Citizens Park 11v11
Sat, October 7, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645310   12:00 pm  Riverdale SC Riverdale U15 Lady Falcons 5-2 Delta FC Delta G15 Riverdale RSC Fields Hempy 11v11
645329   4:00 pm  ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU15 0-4 Archbold Bluestreaks Archbold G15 ESSL Oak Shade Grove #A 11v11
645301   5:30 pm  BGSC Girls U15 4-1 Evergreen SC Evergreen Lady Vikings GU15 Team Bowling Green Intramural Fields #2 11v11
Sun, October 8, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645340   2:00 pm  Archbold Bluestreaks Archbold G15 3-2 Riverdale SC Riverdale U15 Lady Falcons Archbold Woodland 11v11
645344   3:00 pm  BLFSC Black GU15 2-1 Evergreen SC Evergreen Lady Vikings GU15 Team Bluffton Citizens Park 11v11
645350   4:00 pm  BGSC Girls U15 0-0 ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU15 Bowling Green Intramural Fields #2 11v11
645341   4:00 pm  Hancock Fusion 2009G 4-3 BSA Bryan Girls U15 Liberty Benton Gateway 11v11
Fri, October 13, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645336   6:00 pm  Hancock Fusion 2009G 0-4 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club Liberty Benton Gateway 11v11
Sun, October 15, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645354   4:00 pm  Delta FC Delta G15 4-0 Hancock Fusion 2009G Delta 11v11
645332   5:00 pm  BSA Bryan Girls U15 1-5 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club White Bryan Rec Park 11v11
645320   6:00 pm  Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club 10-1 BGSC Girls U15 GTFC Soccer Center DOME 11v11
Mon, October 16, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645309   6:00 pm  BSA Bryan Girls U15 1-4 Archbold Bluestreaks Archbold G15 Bryan Rec Park 11v11
Tue, October 17, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645316   5:45 pm  Hancock Fusion 2009G 2-1 Ada Soccer Club Ada Girls U15 Liberty Benton Gateway 11v11
Wed, October 18, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645324   5:45 pm  Riverdale SC Riverdale U15 Lady Falcons 1-1 Hancock Fusion 2009G Riverdale RSC Fields Hempy 11v11
Sat, October 21, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645358   1:00 pm  Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club 8-0 BSA Bryan Girls U15 GTFC Soccer Center DOME 11v11
Sun, October 22, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645357   2:00 pm  Riverdale SC Riverdale U15 Lady Falcons 2-1 ESSL Arsenal ESSL GU15 ESSL Oak Shade Grove #A 11v11
645303   3:00 pm  BLFSC Black GU15 1-0 BSA Bryan Girls U15 Bluffton Citizens Park 11v11
645333   5:00 pm  Archbold Bluestreaks Archbold G15 0-1 Delta FC Delta G15 Archbold Woodland 11v11
645328   5:00 pm  Evergreen SC Evergreen Lady Vikings GU15 Team 1-5 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club Evergreen Elem 11v11
Thu, October 26, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645321   5:00 pm  Delta FC Delta G15 0-0 Evergreen SC Evergreen Lady Vikings GU15 Team Delta 11v11
Sat, October 28, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645351   4:00 pm  Ada Soccer Club Ada Girls U15 6-3 Evergreen SC Evergreen Lady Vikings GU15 Team ADA SC Ada Park 11v11
645353   5:00 pm  Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club White 1-0 BLFSC Black GU15 GTFC Soccer Center DOME 11v11
Sun, October 29, 2023
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
645317   2:00 pm  Archbold Bluestreaks Archbold G15 3-0 BLFSC Black GU15 Archbold Woodland 11v11
645314   3:30 pm  Evergreen SC Evergreen Lady Vikings GU15 Team 1-4 Greater Toledo Futbol Club GTFC Impact Girls 2009 Fall Club White Evergreen Elem 11v11
645327   4:00 pm  BGSC Girls U15 0-0 Hancock Fusion 2009G Bowling Green Intramural Fields #2 11v11
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 8), - has been rescheduled since Jul 27  (current as of 11/15/2023 1:28 pm)