Portage Youth Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  April 2020
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2102   Sat Apr 18 1:45 pm Columbus U10G Athletics vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Columbus/Meister Park U10/U12 10U-G Wingra North
6802   Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm Evansville U14G Spirit vs. Portage U13/14G Flash Evansville/West Side Park U14 14U-G T4
4202   Sat Apr 18 10:20 am McFarland 11U/12U Coed vs. Portage U11/12 Thunder McFarland/Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-B
6114   Sat Apr 18 10:00 am Portage U13/14B Heat vs. Regent u14/15 Royal 2006/05 Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-B T3-C
6101   Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm Portage U13/14B Heat vs. WI Dells U14B Chiefs Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-B T3-C
4632   Sat Apr 18 10:40 am Sauk Prairie U14G Red vs. Portage U11/12G Kickers Sauk Prairie/MS 1 12U-G T3
4607   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm McFarland U11G White vs. Portage U11/12G Kickers McFarland/Soccer Complex U11 12U-G T3
4206   Sun Apr 19 4:00 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder vs. Sauk Prairie U13B Red Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-B
1407   Sat Apr 25 12:30 pm Columbus U10B Athletics vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Columbus/Meister Park U10/U12 10U-B N Wingra
2106   Sat Apr 25 10:15 am Portage U9/10G Fire vs. Baraboo U10G Hurricanes Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G Wingra North
4626   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm West Rush WI RWW U12 Girls (2010) vs. Portage U11/12G Kickers Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T3
6805   Sat Apr 25 1:30 pm Portage U13/14G Flash vs. Rock 13U/14U G Black Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-G T4
6105   Sat Apr 25 9:00 am Poynette U14B Pumas United vs. Portage U13/14B Heat Poynette/Valley View U14 14U-B T3-C
4219   Sat Apr 25 9:00 am Sauk Prairie U13B Red vs. Portage U11/12 Thunder Sauk Prairie/MS 1 12U-B T4-B
6122   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am Sugar River U14/U15B Raiders Silver Betts vs. Portage U13/14B Heat Belleville/Blaser Park U14 14U-B T3-C
6832   Sun Apr 26 3:30 pm Columbus U14/15G Athletics vs. Portage U13/14G Flash Columbus/High School Columbus HS 14U-G T4
2124   Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Portage U9/10G Fire vs. Sauk Prairie U12G Black Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G Wingra North
4622   Sun Apr 26 11:40 am Portage U11/12G Kickers vs. Beaver Dam U14G Blaze Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T3
4224   Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder vs. Poynette U12B Piranhas Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-B
  May 2020
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
4615   Sat May 2 3:45 pm Fort Atkinson 13/14U Girls Jr Blackhawks White 2008-09 vs. Portage U11/12G Kickers Fort Atkinson/Luther ES U12 12U-G T3
1409   Sat May 2 9:00 am Lodi U11B Dynamo vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Lodi/Fairgrounds U10 10U-B N Wingra
6109   Sat May 2 12:00 pm Portage U13/14B Heat vs. Sugar River U14/U15B Raiders Silver Betts Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-B T3-C
6810   Sat May 2 3:30 pm Portage U13/14G Flash vs. Sauk Prairie U14G White Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-G T4
4207   Sat May 2 9:00 am Poynette U12B Piranhas vs. Portage U11/12 Thunder Poynette/Valley View U12 12U-B T4-B
2107   Sat May 2 10:30 am Sauk Prairie U12G Black vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Sauk Prairie/St Als U10 10U-G Wingra North
4636   Sun May 3 1:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers vs. Rush WI 2009 Girls Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T3
4217   Sun May 3 2:20 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder vs. McFarland 11U/12U Coed Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-B
1430   Sun May 3 11:45 am Sun Prairie U9/U10 Boys White vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Sun Prairie/Westside ES 10U-B N Wingra
6118   Sun May 3 10:00 am WI Dells U14B Chiefs vs. Portage U13/14B Heat Wisconsin Dells/Woodside Complex U14 14U-B T3-C
6814   Sat May 9 12:00 pm Dodgeville U13/14G Spirit vs. Portage U13/14G Flash Dodgeville/Harris Park U14 14U-G T4
2112   Sat May 9 10:15 am Portage U9/10G Fire vs. Reedsburg U09/10G White Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G Wingra North
1414   Sat May 9 3:00 pm Portage U9/10B Lightning vs. Sauk Prairie U9B Black Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
4616   Sat May 9 1:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers vs. Waunakee U12G Magic Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T3
4212   Sat May 9 2:20 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder vs. Fort Atkinson 2008/2009 JR. Blackhawks Red Boys Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-B
6112   Sat May 9 10:30 am Poynette U14B Lightning vs. Portage U13/14B Heat Poynette/Valley View U14 14U-B T3-C
4213   Sun May 10 9:00 am Middleton Utd 11U Female Bears vs. Portage U11/12 Thunder Madison/Reddan Soccer Park Badger Prairie 14B 12U-B T4-B
2117   Sun May 10 10:00 am Portage U9/10G Fire vs. Columbus U10G Athletics Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G Wingra North
2119   Sat May 16 10:00 am Baraboo U10G Hurricanes vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Baraboo/Steinhorst 1 10U-G Wingra North
4641   Sun May 17 1:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers vs. Rock U11/12 G Black Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T3
2113   Sat May 30 10:15 am Lodi U12G Lady Devils vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Lodi/Fairgrounds U10 10U-G Wingra North
1418   Sat May 30 10:15 am Portage U9/10B Lightning vs. Waunakee 11B Warriors Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
1402   Sat May 30 1:30 pm Portage U9/10B Lightning vs. Capital East U10 2010 Purple Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
6817   Sat May 30 1:30 pm Portage U13/14G Flash vs. Regent U13/14g Pronghorns 2007/06 Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-G T4
6120   Sun May 31 9:00 am Portage U13/14B Heat vs. Poynette U14B Pumas United Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-B T3-C
  June 2020
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
6824   Sat Jun 6 5:00 pm Sugar River 19UG Silver vs. Portage U13/14G Flash Belleville/Blaser Park U14 14U-G T4
1421   Sat Jun 6 10:15 am Poynette Fire FC vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Poynette/Valley View U10 10U-B N Wingra
6833   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm Portage U13/14G Flash vs. Edgerton U14G Tiders Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-G T4
1427   Sun Jun 14 2:00 pm Portage U9/10B Lightning vs. Reedsburg U9/U10B Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
  April 2021
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1320   Sat Apr 24 11:00 am Reedsburg U9/U10B 3:1 Portage U9/U10 C Lightning Reedsburg/Pine View Field 1 U9/10 1U0B N Wingra
7213   Sun Apr 25 12:00 pm Portage U13/14 Flash 0:1 Beaver Dam U14G Blaze Portage Soccer Complex U14 14UG T3/4-2
  May 2021
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1323   Sat May 1 11:30 am Portage U9/U10 C Lightning 3:5 Beaver Dam U10B Fusion Portage Soccer Complex U10 1U0B N Wingra
5107   Sat May 1 1:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers 3:1 Reedsburg U11/12G Blue Portage Soccer Complex U12 12UG T3-B
6817   Sat May 1 1:00 pm Portage U13/U14 C Heat 7:1 Verona SC - U13/14 United Portage Soccer Complex U14 14UB T4-B
6814   Sun May 2 9:00 am Sugar River 14UB Raiders Bittner 8:0 Portage U13/U14 C Heat Belleville/Blaser Park U14 14UB T4-B
1303   Sun May 2 11:30 am Portage U9/U10 C Lightning 2:6 Sun Prairie U9/U10 Boys White Portage Soccer Complex U10 1U0B N Wingra
5121   Sun May 2 12:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers 7:1 Oregon Sharks Portage Soccer Complex U12 12UG T3-B
7223   Sun May 2 12:00 pm Sauk Prairie U15/U14G Red 7:1 Portage U13/14 Flash Sauk Prairie / Riverside Park U14 Field 2 14UG T3/4-2
5103   Sat May 8 12:00 pm Beaver Dam U13G Fury 2:5 Portage U11/12G Kickers Beaver Dam/YMCA U11/12 12UG T3-B
6802   Sat May 8 9:00 am Middleton Utd 11U C Flood 4:2 Portage U13/U14 C Heat Madison/Reddan Soccer Park 04 14UB T4-B
4403   Sat May 8 1:00 pm Portage U11/U12 C Thunder 6:2 Milton U12 Coed Portage Soccer Complex U12 12UB T4-B
7204   Sat May 8 2:30 pm Portage U13/14 Flash 3:0 Glacial Drumlin U13/14G Lightning Portage Soccer Complex U14 14UG T3/4-2
1310   Sun May 9 12:30 pm Columbus U10C Athletics 6:2 Portage U9/U10 C Lightning Columbus/Meister Park U10/U12 1U0B N Wingra
7232   Sun May 9 2:00 pm Magic 14u/15u Girls Green 1:2 Portage U13/14 Flash Madison/High Point Park A 14UG T3/4-2
2003   Sun May 9 2:00 pm Portage U9/10G Fire 0:11 Reedsburg U09/10G White Portage Soccer Complex U10 10UG N Monona
5114   Sat May 15 4:00 pm Lodi U10G Blue Fire 0:1 Portage U11/12G Kickers Lodi/Fairgrounds U12 12UG T3-B
4418   Sat May 15 11:00 am Sonic Sport Club 12U 4:2 Portage U11/U12 C Thunder Madison/McKee Farms Park U12 12UB T4-B
7237   Sat May 15 10:00 am Portage U13/14 Flash 1:4 McFarland U14G Blue Portage Soccer Complex U14 14UG T3/4-2
6833   Sat May 15 1:00 pm Portage U13/U14 C Heat 1:6 Oregon Force Portage Soccer Complex U14 14UB T4-B
2019   Sun May 16 2:00 pm Capital East 10UG 2012 ACA Maroon 2:11 Portage U9/10G Fire Madison/White Tail Ridge U10 10UG N Monona
6832   Sun May 16 2:30 pm Mt Horeb U13/U14 Boys Black 3:2 Portage U13/U14 C Heat Mt. Horeb/Liberty Park 14UB T4-B
7227   Sun May 16 11:00 am Portage U13/14 Flash 0:1 Dodgeville U13/14G Spirit Portage Soccer Complex U14 14UG T3/4-2
1316   Sun May 16 11:30 am Sun Prairie U9/U10 Boys White 2:2 Portage U9/U10 C Lightning Sun Prairie/Token Springs Elementary 7v7 1U0B N Wingra
7206   Sat May 22 9:00 am Regent 14UF 2007/06 Azzurre 7:0 Portage U13/14 Flash Madison/Reddan Soccer Park 11 14UG T3/4-2
4405   Sat May 22 11:40 am Monroe 12U B Cyclones 8:4 Portage U11/U12 C Thunder Monroe/Honey Creek U11/12 12UB T4-B
5104   Sat May 22 10:00 am Oregon Sharks 3:4 Portage U11/12G Kickers Oregon/Norm Champion Memorial (NCP) 57 12UG T3-B
2005   Sat May 22 10:15 am Portage U9/10G Fire 0:5 Reedsburg U9/10G Red Portage Soccer Complex U10 10UG N Monona
1305   Sat May 22 11:30 am Portage U9/U10 C Lightning 1:8 Reedsburg U9/U10B Portage Soccer Complex U10 1U0B N Wingra
6805   Sat May 22 1:00 pm Portage U13/U14 C Heat 3:3 WI Heights 14UB Flames Portage Soccer Complex U14 14UB T4-B
2021   Sun May 23 10:15 am Portage U9/10G Fire 1:1 Lodi U12G Lady Devils Portage Soccer Complex U10 10UG N Monona
5116   Sun May 23 12:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers 3:2 Beaver Dam U13G Fury Portage Soccer Complex U12 12UG T3-B
4420   Sun May 23 1:30 pm Portage U11/U12 C Thunder 6:8 Dodgeville 12U B Cougars Portage Soccer Complex U12 12UB T4-B
1313   Sat May 29 10:15 am Portage U9/U10 C Lightning 4:0 Poynette Fire FC Portage Soccer Complex U10 1U0B N Wingra
  June 2021
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
6810   Sat Jun 5 11:00 am Portage U13/U14 C Heat 7:0 Glacial Drumlin U13/14B Sabers Portage Soccer Complex U14 14UB T4-B
5124   Sat Jun 5 11:00 am Reedsburg U11/12G Blue 1:1 Portage U11/12G Kickers Reedsburg/Pine View Field 3 U11/12 12UG T3-B
2012   Sat Jun 5 10:15 am Sun Prairie U9/U10 Girls White 5:3 Portage U9/10G Fire Sun Prairie/Token Springs Elementary 7v7 10UG N Monona
1308   Sun Jun 6 11:30 am Beaver Dam U10B Fusion 13:1 Portage U9/U10 C Lightning Beaver Dam/YMCA U9/10 1U0B N Wingra
4414   Sun Jun 6 1:00 pm Sugar River 13UB Raiders 5:2 Portage U11/U12 C Thunder Belleville/Blaser Park Youth U12 12UB T4-B
6824   Sun Jun 6 3:00 pm Milton U13/14 coed 3:7 Portage U13/U14 C Heat Milton/Schilberg 3 14UB T4-B
5111   Sun Jun 6 2:30 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers 2:1 Baraboo 12U Sidekicks Portage Soccer Complex U12 12UG T3-B
4423   Wed Jun 9 6:30 pm Milton U12 Coed 2:2 Portage U11/U12 C Thunder Milton/Schilberg 2 12UB T4-B
7220   Sat Jun 12 1:00 pm Sugar River 14UG Raiders 4:1 Portage U13/14 Flash Belleville/Blaser Park U14 14UG T3/4-2
4410   Sat Jun 12 11:40 am Portage U11/U12 C Thunder 6:8 Oregon Dragons Portage Soccer Complex U12 12UB T4-B
2013   Sat Jun 12 11:30 am Norski G10U 2011 Purple II 5:0 Portage U9/10G Fire Windsor/Windsor Sports Commons 3 - U9/U10 10UG N Monona
2028   Sun Jun 13 11:00 am Portage U9/10G Fire 1:1 Sun Prairie U9/U10 Girls White Portage Soccer Complex U10 10UG N Monona
4426   Sun Jun 13 2:20 pm Portage U11/U12 C Thunder 5:8 Monroe 12U B Cyclones Portage Soccer Complex U12 12UB T4-B
2032   Sun Jun 20 12:00 pm Waunakee U11G Storm 3:0 Portage U9/10G Fire Waunakee/Ripp Family Park 6 10UG N Monona
  September 2021
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
7432 Sat Sep 11 9:00 am Columbus Cardinals vs. Portage U9/U10 B Lightning Columbus/Meister Park U10/U12 10U-B N Wingra
2123   Sat Sep 11 9:00 am Portage U9/U10 G Fire 1:6 Capital East 10UG 2012 ACA Maroon Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G N Monona
4706 Sat Sep 11 9:30 am Portage U11/U12 G Kickers 7:1 Middleton Utd 12U Female Fusion Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T4
4704 Sat Sep 11 2:00 pm River Valley U12G Hawks 1:2 Portage U11/U12 G Kickers Spring Green/River Valley MS U12 12U-G T4
5572   Sat Sep 11 11:00 am Verona 13/14U United 0:2 Portage U13/U14 B Heat Verona/Premier 1 14U-B T4-2
5557 Sun Sep 12 2:30 pm Mt Horeb U13/U14 Boys Black 2:2 Portage U13/U14 B Heat Mt. Horeb/Liberty Park 14U-B T4-2
4712 Sun Sep 12 4:00 pm Verona U11/12G Lightning 0:5 Portage U11/U12 G Kickers Verona/Premier 2 12U-G T4
1476 Sat Sep 18 12:00 pm Portage U9/U10 B Lightning vs. Lodi U10B Chargers Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
5561 Sat Sep 18 10:30 am Portage U13/U14 B Heat vs. Middleton Utd 13/14U C Grizzlies Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-B T4-2
6821 Sun Sep 19 2:30 pm Columbus U14/15G Athletics vs. Portage U13/U14 G Flash Columbus/High School Columbus HS 14U-G T4
7435 Sun Sep 19 10:00 am Portage U9/U10 B Lightning vs. Columbus Cardinals Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
4130 Sat Sep 25 11:00 am Portage U11/U12 B Thunder vs. Milton U12 Boys Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-1
6827 Sat Sep 25 9:00 am Portage U13/U14 G Flash vs. Mt Horeb U13/14 Girls Vikings Black Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-G T4
4126 Sun Sep 26 10:20 am Middleton Utd 12U C Flash vs. Portage U11/U12 B Thunder Madison/Reddan Soccer Park 2B 12U-B T4-1
2103   Sun Sep 26 12:00 pm Portage U9/U10 G Fire vs. West Rush WI RWW U10 Girls Academy (2012) Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G N Monona
4721 Sun Sep 26 12:00 pm Portage U11/U12 G Kickers vs. Regent 11/12UF 2011/10 Storm Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T4
5575 Sun Sep 26 1:30 pm Portage U13/U14 B Heat vs. Glacial Drumlin U13/14B Sabers Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-B T4-2
4713 Tue Sep 28 5:30 pm Lodi U12G Lady Devils vs. Portage U11/U12 G Kickers Lodi/Fairgrounds U12 12U-G T4
  October 2021
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
4102   Sat Oct 2 12:00 pm Milton U12 Boys vs. Portage U11/U12 B Thunder Milton/Schilberg 2 12U-B T4-1
1453 Sat Oct 2 9:30 am Portage U9/U10 B Lightning vs. Capital East 10U 2012 White Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
4702   Sat Oct 2 11:00 am Portage U11/U12 G Kickers vs. DODGEVILLE Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T4
6802   Sat Oct 2 10:30 am Portage U13/U14 G Flash vs. Lodi U14 Royal Strikers Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-G T4
5552 Sat Oct 2 1:00 pm Portage U13/U14 B Heat vs. Verona 13/14U United Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-B T4-2
5554 Sun Oct 3 2:00 pm Glacial Drumlin U13/14B Sabers vs. Portage U13/U14 B Heat GDU Deerfield/Glacial Drumlin 3 14U-B T4-2
2116   Sun Oct 3 12:00 pm West Rush WI RWW U10 Girls Academy (2012) vs. Portage U9/U10 G Fire Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G N Monona
4728 Sun Oct 3 12:00 pm Portage U11/U12 G Kickers vs. River Valley U12G Hawks Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-G T4
1455   Sat Oct 9 2:10 pm Lodi U10B Chargers vs. Portage U9/U10 B Lightning Lodi/Fairgrounds U10 10U-B N Wingra
6807   Sat Oct 9 9:00 am Platteville U14 Power Girls vs. Portage U13/U14 G Flash Platteville/Legion Park 14U-G T4
2105   Sat Oct 9 9:00 am Portage U9/U10 G Fire vs. Waunakee U10G Galaxy Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G N Monona
4105   Sat Oct 9 11:00 am Reedsburg U12B vs. Portage U11/U12 B Thunder Reedsburg/Pine View Field 3 U11/12 12U-B T4-1
4718 Sun Oct 10 4:30 pm Capital East 12UG Gold 2010 vs. Portage U11/U12 G Kickers Madison/Olbrich Park U12 12U-G T4
1458 Sat Oct 16 9:00 am Beaver Dam U10B Fusion vs. Portage U9/U10 B Lightning Beaver Dam/YMCA U9/10 10U-B N Wingra
2108   Sat Oct 16 9:00 am Capital East 10UG 2012 ACA Maroon vs. Portage U9/U10 G Fire Madison/White Tail Ridge U10 10U-G N Monona
6809   Sat Oct 16 10:30 am Sugar River 13UG Raiders vs. Portage U13/U14 G Flash New Glarus/MS U14 14U-G T4
4111 Sat Oct 16 9:00 am Portage U11/U12 B Thunder vs. Lodi U11B Dynamo Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-1
6830 Sun Oct 17 2:00 pm Lodi U14 Royal Strikers vs. Portage U13/U14 G Flash Lodi/Fairgrounds U14 14U-G T4
1470 Sun Oct 17 11:00 am Portage U9/U10 B Lightning vs. Columbus U10C Athletics Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
2120 Sun Oct 17 12:00 pm Waunakee U10G Galaxy vs. Portage U9/U10 G Fire Waunakee/Ripp Family Park 5 10U-G N Monona
4115   Sat Oct 23 1:45 pm Columbus U12C Athletics vs. Portage U11/U12 B Thunder Columbus/Meister Park U10/U12 12U-B T4-1
2110   Sat Oct 23 11:30 am Lodi U10G Sparks vs. Portage U9/U10 G Fire Lodi/Fairgrounds U10 10U-G N Monona
1460   Sat Oct 23 9:00 am Portage U9/U10 B Lightning vs. Beaver Dam U10B Fusion Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-B N Wingra
6814   Sat Oct 23 10:30 am Portage U13/U14 G Flash vs. Dodgeville U13/14G Spirit Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-G T4
2113 Sun Oct 24 2:00 pm Portage U9/U10 G Fire vs. Sauk Prairie U9/U10G White Portage Soccer Complex U10 10U-G N Monona
5566 Sun Oct 24 1:30 pm Portage U13/U14 B Heat vs. Fort Atkinson 13/14U Boys X-Factor 2008-2009 Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-B T4-2
1464   Sat Oct 30 10:15 am Capital East 10U 2012 White vs. Portage U9/U10 B Lightning Madison/Olbrich Park U10 10U-B N Wingra
4117   Sat Oct 30 11:00 am Portage U11/U12 B Thunder vs. Sonic Sport Club 12U Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-1
6818   Sat Oct 30 9:00 am Portage U13/U14 G Flash vs. Rock 13U/14U G Black Portage Soccer Complex U14 14U-G T4
5570 Sun Oct 31 3:30 pm Rock 13U/14U B Black vs. Portage U13/U14 B Heat Janesville YSC 1 (U13-U19) 14U-B T4-2
  November 2021
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1468 Sat Nov 6 10:15 am Rush WI RUSH-MCDS YDA-Galaxy vs. Portage U9/U10 B Lightning Middleton/Allen Blvd Field 1 10U-B N Wingra
4122   Sat Nov 6 11:00 am Portage U11/U12 B Thunder vs. Rock 11U/12U B Black Portage Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 6