Southlake Select B02 Eagles
(Fall 2019)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Head Coach
Ron Wolswijk
206-861-3115
EMAIL
Manager
Jeffery Robbins
610-849-6022
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
7
01.
Blair, Robert
-
-
-
36
02.
Brown, Isiah
-
-
-
17
03.
Chan, Jalen
-
-
-
16
04.
Chanthavong, Kody
-
-
-
11
05.
Click, Campbell
-
-
-
15
06.
Curtis, Brandon
-
-
-
22
07.
Falavigna, Julian
-
-
-
45
08.
Halpin-Higman, Macalister
-
-
-
6
09.
Kim, Joshua
-
-
-
18
10.
Lucas, Taylor
-
-
-
4
11.
McDade, Ryan
-
-
-
9
12.
Perez, Leonardo
-
-
-
10
13.
Ricario, Ricardo
-
-
-
13
14.
Richter de Medeiros, Marco
-
-
-
34
15.
Robbins, Trevor
-
-
-
27
16.
Satterlee, Tate
-
-
-
3
17.
Sikes, Justin
-
-
-
1
18.
Veldwyk, Hayden
-
-
-
32
19.
Wolswijk, Caleb
-
-
-
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team History
Other Southlake Select teams
BU19 Division 3 (01)
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
NSC B01 Green
27
12
8
1
3
34
14
20
0
.
Mukilteo YSC Warriors FC
25
12
7
1
4
42
25
17
0
.
NWSC Deception FC B01
21
12
6
3
3
28
20
8
0
.
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
12
12
3
6
3
13
21
-8
0
.
PSA Force B02 Carr
7
12
1
7
4
16
32
-16
0
.
South Whidbey Islanders B01 Flavin
6
12
1
8
3
21
42
-21
0
Southlake Select B02 Eagles Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2019
2
Sun Sep 8
2:30 pm
Mukilteo YSC Warriors FC
4:1
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
6
Sun Sep 15
12:00 pm
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
2:1
NWSC Deception FC B01
Hazen High School Turf
7
Sun Sep 22
2:00 pm
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
1:1
PSA Force B02 Carr
Hazen High School Turf
12
Sun Sep 29
12:00 pm
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
1:0
South Whidbey Islanders B01 Flavin
Hazen High School Turf
October 2019
15
Sun Oct 6
9:00 am
NSC B01 Green
2:1
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
North Creek Playfields 4
16
Sun Oct 13
12:00 pm
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
0:3
Mukilteo YSC Warriors FC
Hazen High School Turf
20
Sun Oct 20
4:00 pm
NWSC Deception FC B01
3:0
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
Oak Harbor High School Stadium
24
Sun Oct 27
11:45 am
PSA Force B02 Carr
1:0
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
Marysville Getchell High School Turf
November 2019
27
Sun Nov 3
11:00 am
South Whidbey Islanders B01 Flavin
1:1
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
South Whidbey Sports Complex Upper Field
32
Sun Nov 17
2:30 pm
Mukilteo YSC Warriors FC
2:1
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
Voyager Middle School Field
29
Sat Nov 23
11:30 am
NSC B01 Green
2:2
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
Hazen High School Turf
34
Sun Nov 24
12:00 pm
Southlake Select B02 Eagles
3:1
NWSC Deception FC B01
Hazen High School Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 15 (current as of 11/24/2019 10:51 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;