NSC G07 White Force
(Fall 2018)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Head Coach
Liwai Makanui
425-218-4980
EMAIL
Manager
Mia Makanui
425-218-4979
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
18
01.
Anthony, Hailey
-
-
-
4
02.
Bragg, Addison
-
-
-
12
03.
Dalpez, Kaelan
-
-
-
9
04.
Hansen, Ella
-
-
-
5
05.
Holland, Maddie
-
-
-
8
06.
Horn, Caroline
-
-
-
27
07.
Lunde, Anna
-
-
-
14
08.
Makanui, Camryn
-
-
-
31
09.
Penhollow, Lilly
-
-
-
2
10.
Perrigoue, Sammy
-
-
-
34
11.
Siuda, Clarissa
-
-
-
3
12.
Vesely, Lauren
-
-
-
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team History
Other Northshore Select Club teams
GU12 Division 2 (07) Blue
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
NSC G07 White Force
31
12
10
1
1
29
3
26
0
.
BUFC G07 VanGaver
21
12
6
3
3
23
12
11
0
.
Kent United G07 Green
20
12
6
4
2
21
18
3
0
.
RSA Elite G07 Black
18
12
6
6
0
23
26
-3
0
.
HSA Select G07-Broveleit
17
12
5
5
2
14
14
0
0
.
Seattle United West G07 Blue
11
12
3
7
2
11
26
-15
0
.
Storm King G07
2
12
0
10
2
6
28
-22
0
NSC G07 White Force Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2018
3
Sat Sep 8
1:00 pm
Kent United G07 Green
1:0
NSC G07 White Force
Petrovitsky 1
6
Sat Sep 15
11:00 am
NSC G07 White Force
1:1
HSA Select G07-Broveleit
Woodinville Sports Field 6
9
Sat Sep 22
10:30 am
BUFC G07 VanGaver
0:1
NSC G07 White Force
Chinook Middle School East
12
Sat Sep 29
5:00 pm
NSC G07 White Force
3:0
Seattle United West G07 Blue
Woodinville Sports Field 6
October 2018
16
Sat Oct 13
11:00 am
Storm King G07
0:5
NSC G07 White Force
Agnew Field Northwest
21
Sat Oct 20
2:00 pm
NSC G07 White Force
2:0
RSA Elite G07 Black
Woodinville Sports Field 6
24
Sat Oct 27
12:30 pm
NSC G07 White Force
3:1
BUFC G07 VanGaver
Woodinville Sports Field 6
November 2018
26
Sat Nov 3
1:30 pm
Seattle United West G07 Blue
0:3
NSC G07 White Force
Whitman Middle School Whitman MS
33
Sat Nov 17
12:30 pm
NSC G07 White Force
1:0
Storm King G07
Woodinville Sports Field 6
December 2018
34
Sat Dec 1
10:30 am
RSA Elite G07 Black
0:3
NSC G07 White Force
Ferrucci Junior High 9
39
Sat Dec 8
12:30 pm
NSC G07 White Force
4:0
Kent United G07 Green
Woodinville Sports Field 6
41
Sat Dec 15
9:00 am
HSA Select G07-Broveleit
0:3
NSC G07 White Force
Walt Hundley Playfield 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 14 (current as of 12/16/18 12:12 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;