PSA Force B09 Black
(Fall 2021)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Head Coach
Eldon Moore
EMAIL
Manager
Alisha Wemmer
808-722-5817
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
11
01.
Ahumada, Joshua
-
-
-
15
02.
Carmona-Rodriguez, Yandel
-
-
-
10
03.
Fernandez, Carlos
-
-
-
21
04.
Galban, Hector
-
-
-
16
05.
Gaydeski, Lucas
-
-
-
17
06.
Gutema, Bereket
-
-
-
08
07.
HERNANDEZ-PAZ, ELIAS
-
-
-
13
08.
Ingram, Brayden
-
-
-
12
09.
Levtitsis, Emmett
-
-
-
29
10.
Leyde, River
-
-
-
14
11.
Lopez, Diego
-
-
-
07
12.
Martinez, Stanley
-
-
-
09
13.
Warthan, Andrew
-
-
-
99
14.
Wemmer, Ryder
-
-
-
03
15.
West, John
-
-
-
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team History
Other Pilchuck Soccer Alliance teams
BU13 Division 2 (09)
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
NSC B09 White
29
12
9
1
2
38
10
28
0
.
Seattle United SH B09 Blue
29
12
9
1
2
31
11
20
0
.
HSA Select B09 - Unruh
25
12
8
3
1
30
16
14
0
.
Seattle United South B09 Blue
23
12
7
3
2
34
18
16
0
.
IFC B09 O'Connor
20
12
5
2
5
25
15
10
0
.
Crossfire Select B09 Red
20
12
5
2
5
23
16
7
0
.
UPSC UP United
19
12
6
5
1
17
17
0
0
.
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
17
12
5
5
2
17
19
-2
0
.
Cascade FC B09 Green
15
12
4
5
3
15
18
-3
0
.
Valor B09 Select A Natividad
13
12
4
7
1
26
34
-8
0
.
PSA Force B09 Black
8
12
2
8
2
18
28
-10
0
.
BUFC B09 Gold
3
12
1
11
0
12
40
-28
0
.
Crossfire Select B09 White
0
12
0
12
0
5
49
-44
0
PSA Force B09 Black Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2021
1
Sat Sep 11
4:00 pm
PSA Force B09 Black
1:3
NSC B09 White
152nd Street Complex 4
7
Sat Sep 18
11:45 am
PSA Force B09 Black
0:3
HSA Select B09 - Unruh
152nd Street Complex 4
17
Sat Sep 25
2:00 pm
UPSC UP United
2:1
PSA Force B09 Black
Chambers Creek Fields Chambers Creek A
October 2021
24
Sat Oct 9
1:30 pm
PSA Force B09 Black
5:0
BUFC B09 Gold
152nd Street Complex 4
30
Sat Oct 16
10:30 am
PSA Force B09 Black
4:1
Crossfire Select B09 White
152nd Street Complex 4
40
Sat Oct 23
11:00 am
IFC B09 O'Connor
1:0
PSA Force B09 Black
Central Park 3
43
Sat Oct 30
2:15 pm
Cascade FC B09 Green
1:1
PSA Force B09 Black
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
November 2021
47
Sat Nov 6
5:15 pm
PSA Force B09 Black
3:3
Crossfire Select B09 Red
Marysville Getchell High School Turf
52
Sat Nov 13
9:00 am
Valor B09 Select A Natividad
6:2
PSA Force B09 Black
Ravensdale Park Field 4
December 2021
64
Sat Dec 4
1:40 pm
PSA Force B09 Black
0:5
Seattle United SH B09 Blue
Marysville Pilchuck High School Turf
70
Sat Dec 11
3:00 pm
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
1:0
PSA Force B09 Black
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
76
Sat Dec 18
10:30 am
Seattle United South B09 Blue
2:1
PSA Force B09 Black
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 24 (current as of 12/18/2021 4:03 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;