FME Fusion 09 Blue
(Fall 2021)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Head Coach
Ben Draeger
253-880-4701
EMAIL
Manager
Kelby Berg
253-347-2238
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team History
Other Fife-Milton-Edgewood Soccer Club teams
GU13 Division 1 (09)
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
Crossfire Select G09 Black
31
12
10
1
1
34
6
28
0
.
FME Fusion 09 Blue
29
12
9
1
2
35
8
27
0
.
PSA Force G09 Black
28
12
9
2
1
30
13
17
0
.
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Blue
24
12
7
2
3
24
12
12
0
.
Norpoint FC '09-Ashby
23
12
7
3
2
25
13
12
0
.
MIFC G09 Maroon
23
12
7
3
2
26
8
18
0
.
Tracyton SC G09 Orange
18
12
5
4
3
17
16
1
0
.
Seattle United South G09 Blue
12
12
3
6
3
7
12
-5
0
.
Crossfire Select G09 Red
12
12
3
6
3
17
22
-5
0
.
NSC G09 Riptide
9
12
2
7
3
9
22
-13
0
.
IFC G09 Macfarlan
7
12
1
7
4
14
34
-20
0
.
Seattle United West G09 Blue
4
12
1
10
1
10
26
-16
0
.
Seattle United SH G09 Blue
0
12
0
12
0
5
61
-56
0
FME Fusion 09 Blue Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2021
6
Sat Sep 11
1:30 pm
Crossfire Select G09 Black
2:1
FME Fusion 09 Blue
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 8
7
Sat Sep 18
11:00 am
IFC G09 Macfarlan
0:3
FME Fusion 09 Blue
Central Park 3
13
Sat Sep 25
2:00 pm
Seattle United West G09 Blue
0:2
FME Fusion 09 Blue
Lower Woodland #2
October 2021
23
Sat Oct 2
5:00 pm
FME Fusion 09 Blue
8:1
Seattle United SH G09 Blue
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
25
Sat Oct 9
3:00 pm
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Blue
1:1
FME Fusion 09 Blue
Battlepoint Park 4
32
Sat Oct 16
4:15 pm
Seattle United South G09 Blue
0:1
FME Fusion 09 Blue
Georgetown
46
Sat Oct 30
3:00 pm
FME Fusion 09 Blue
4:0
Tracyton SC G09 Orange
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
November 2021
51
Sat Nov 6
3:25 pm
PSA Force G09 Black
1:1
FME Fusion 09 Blue
Marysville Getchell High School Turf
78
Sun Nov 7
11:00 am
FME Fusion 09 Blue
4:0
Crossfire Select G09 Red
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
57
Sat Nov 13
11:50 am
FME Fusion 09 Blue
3:0
MIFC G09 Maroon
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
62
Sat Nov 20
3:00 pm
FME Fusion 09 Blue
3:2
Norpoint FC '09-Ashby
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
December 2021
63
Sat Dec 4
12:00 pm
NSC G09 Riptide
1:4
FME Fusion 09 Blue
North Creek Playfields 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 24 (current as of 12/22/2021 12:39 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;