Sat, September 11, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC G08 Blue
|
2-1
|
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
5
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
0-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
4
|
|
2:30 pm |
PSA Force G08 Black
|
2-0
|
Everett FC G08
|
152nd Street Complex 4
|
81
|
|
3:00 pm |
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
1-0
|
|
|
3
|
|
3:30 pm |
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
2-1
|
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
Maywood Middle School Turf
|
2
|
|
4:30 pm |
NSC G08 Rain
|
5-0
|
MIFC G08 Maroon
|
Woodinville Sports Field 1
|
Sat, September 18, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
6
|
|
9:00 am |
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
1-1
|
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
Central Park 3
|
7
|
|
10:35 am |
Everett FC G08
|
4-1
|
MIFC G08 Maroon
|
Kasch Park FIeld #3
|
9
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
1-0
|
PSA Force G08 Black
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
8
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
2-0
|
BUFC G08 Blue
|
Lower Woodland #2
|
10
|
|
2:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
1-0
|
NSC G08 Rain
|
Battlepoint Park 4
|
82
|
|
4:00 pm |
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
1-0
|
|
|
Sat, September 25, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
11
|
|
9:00 am |
Everett FC G08
|
0-2
|
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
Kasch Park FIeld #3
|
83
|
|
12:00 pm |
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
1-0
|
|
|
15
|
|
1:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
3-0
|
BUFC G08 Blue
|
Battlepoint Park 4
|
14
|
|
1:30 pm |
NSC G08 Rain
|
0-2
|
PSA Force G08 Black
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
12
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
0-2
|
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
Robinswood 2
|
13
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
0-4
|
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
Lower Woodland #2
|
Fri, October 1, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
16
|
|
7:00 pm |
BUFC G08 Blue
|
0-0
|
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
Sat, October 2, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
18
|
|
12:00 pm |
MIFC G08 Maroon
|
0-1
|
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
Islander Middle School
|
20
|
|
1:30 pm |
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
1-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Maywood Middle School Turf
|
17
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
1-2
|
Everett FC G08
|
Robinswood 2
|
19
|
|
3:00 pm |
NSC G08 Rain
|
3-2
|
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sat, October 9, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
25
|
|
11:00 am |
BUFC G08 Blue
|
0-1
|
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
24
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
2-0
|
NSC G08 Rain
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
23
|
|
1:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
7-0
|
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
Battlepoint Park 4
|
21
|
|
1:00 pm |
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
2-2
|
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
Central Park 3
|
22
|
|
3:00 pm |
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
3-2
|
PSA Force G08 Black
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #12
|
Sat, October 16, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
29
|
|
9:00 am |
NSC G08 Rain
|
3-0
|
BUFC G08 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
30
|
|
10:40 am |
Everett FC G08
|
2-0
|
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
Kasch Park Field #2
|
27
|
|
2:00 pm |
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
0-1
|
PSA Force G08 Black
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
26
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
0-7
|
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
Robinswood 2
|
28
|
|
2:30 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
3-2
|
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
Battlepoint Park 5
|
Sat, October 23, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
35
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
0-0
|
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
33
|
|
10:00 am |
PSA Force G08 Black
|
1-0
|
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
Strawberry Field Athletic Complex 3
|
34
|
|
2:00 pm |
BUFC G08 Blue
|
0-1
|
Everett FC G08
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
32
|
|
3:00 pm |
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
8-0
|
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #12
|
31
|
|
4:15 pm |
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
0-3
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Robinswood 2
|
Sat, October 30, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
38
|
|
11:00 am |
PSA Force G08 Black
|
1-0
|
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
Arlington High School Turf Field
|
39
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
1-1
|
Everett FC G08
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
40
|
|
2:00 pm |
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
0-0
|
NSC G08 Rain
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
37
|
|
3:30 pm |
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
4-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #12
|
Thu, November 4, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
36
|
|
6:30 pm |
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
5-0
|
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
Issaquah Middle School Field
|
Sat, November 6, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
44
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC G08 Blue
|
1-1
|
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
42
|
|
10:30 am |
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
1-0
|
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
45
|
|
10:40 am |
Everett FC G08
|
1-0
|
NSC G08 Rain
|
Kasch Park FIeld #3
|
41
|
|
11:00 am |
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
0-2
|
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
Central Park 3
|
43
|
|
1:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
4-2
|
PSA Force G08 Black
|
Battlepoint Park 5
|
Sat, November 13, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
48
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC G08 Rain
|
3-1
|
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
Woodinville Sports Field 2
|
46
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
1-2
|
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
Robinswood 2
|
50
|
|
2:15 pm |
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
0-3
|
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
49
|
|
3:30 pm |
Everett FC G08
|
1-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Kasch Park Field #1
|
47
|
|
4:25 pm |
PSA Force G08 Black
|
2-0
|
BUFC G08 Blue
|
Marysville Getchell High School Turf
|
Sat, November 20, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
51
|
|
11:00 am |
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
0-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
Central Park 3
|
55
|
|
12:15 pm |
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
0-2
|
Everett FC G08
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
53
|
|
1:00 pm |
PSA Force G08 Black
|
5-0
|
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
Marysville Pilchuck High School Turf
|
54
|
|
1:00 pm |
BUFC G08 Blue
|
0-0
|
NSC G08 Rain
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
52
|
|
3:00 pm |
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
4-0
|
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #12
|
Sat, December 4, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
56
|
|
9:00 am |
PSA Force G08 Black
|
0-1
|
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
Central Park 3
|
60
|
|
10:30 am |
Everett FC G08
|
2-0
|
BUFC G08 Blue
|
Kasch Park Field #1
|
59
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
2-0
|
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
Walt Hundley Playfield 1
|
58
|
|
2:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue
|
5-0
|
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
Battlepoint Park 5
|
57
|
|
3:00 pm |
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
0-5
|
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
Sat, December 11, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
64
|
|
10:50 am |
PSA Force G08 Black
|
1-0
|
Southlake Select G08 White Flames
|
Arlington High School Turf Field
|
62
|
|
11:00 am |
NWSC Deception FC G08
|
1-0
|
BUFC G08 Blue
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #12
|
65
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
1-0
|
IFC G08 Macfarlan
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
63
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United West G08 Blue
|
0-3
|
Everett FC G08
|
Ingraham High School Stadium
|
61
|
|
2:00 pm |
Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy
|
0-2
|
NSC G08 Rain
|
Robinswood 2
|
Sun, December 12, 2021
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
66
|
|
12:30 pm |
NSC G08 Rain
|
3-2
|
HSA Select G08 - Young
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|