Sat, September 7, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
2
|
|
11:15 am |
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
0-11
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
|
1
|
|
12:30 pm |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
7-1
|
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
Starfire Sports Field 2
|
3
|
|
12:30 pm |
FME Xtreme '07
|
1-0
|
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
4
|
|
1:45 pm |
Irish B07 Lions
|
1-5
|
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
Walter E. Hall Field #1
|
Sat, September 14, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
6
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
2-3
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 3
|
7
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
2-3
|
Irish B07 Lions
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
8
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
3-0
|
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
5
|
|
6:30 pm |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
3-3
|
FME Xtreme '07
|
Starfire Sports Field 5
|
Sat, September 21, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
10
|
|
10:00 am |
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
2-2
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
12
|
|
10:00 am |
Irish B07 Lions
|
3-4
|
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
Walter E. Hall Field #1
|
11
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
1-1
|
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
9
|
|
3:00 pm |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
4-1
|
FME Xtreme '07
|
Starfire Sports Field 5
|
Sat, September 28, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
14
|
|
1:30 am |
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
1-7
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
Georgetown
|
16
|
|
9:30 am |
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
1-3
|
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
15
|
|
11:00 am |
FME Xtreme '07
|
4-1
|
Irish B07 Lions
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
13
|
|
5:00 pm |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
6-0
|
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
Starfire Sports Field 2
|
Sat, October 5, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
17
|
|
12:00 pm |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
5-1
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
Starfire Sports Field 5
|
20
|
|
12:00 pm |
Irish B07 Lions
|
1-3
|
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
Walter E. Hall Field #1
|
19
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
0-2
|
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
18
|
|
3:15 pm |
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
0-2
|
FME Xtreme '07
|
Georgetown
|
Sat, October 12, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
22
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
5-0
|
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
21
|
|
10:30 am |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
2-1
|
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
Starfire Sports Field 5
|
24
|
|
11:00 am |
Irish B07 Lions
|
0-0
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
|
23
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
2-2
|
FME Xtreme '07
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
Sat, October 19, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
27
|
|
1:00 pm |
FME Xtreme '07
|
1-3
|
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
28
|
|
3:30 pm |
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
1-1
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
26
|
|
5:00 pm |
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
0-1
|
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
Washington Park
|
25
|
|
6:00 pm |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
11-0
|
Irish B07 Lions
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
Sat, October 26, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
29
|
|
9:00 am |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
1-1
|
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
Starfire Sports Field 5
|
31
|
|
9:00 am |
FME Xtreme '07
|
1-3
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
32
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
2-0
|
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
30
|
|
3:00 pm |
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
2-3
|
Irish B07 Lions
|
Jefferson Playfield Jefferson S
|
Sat, November 2, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
33
|
|
9:00 am |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
8-0
|
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
Starfire Sports Field 5
|
36
|
|
10:30 am |
Irish B07 Lions
|
6-6
|
FME Xtreme '07
|
Walter E. Hall Field #1
|
34
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
0-6
|
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
35
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
1-3
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
Sat, November 9, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
39
|
|
9:00 am |
FME Xtreme '07
|
3-3
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
Columbia Junior High Stadium Stadium
|
37
|
|
9:00 am |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
9-0
|
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
Starfire Sports Field 1
|
38
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
2-1
|
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 2
|
40
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
7-1
|
Irish B07 Lions
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
Sat, November 16, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
44
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
0-3
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
Bothell High School Field
|
43
|
|
11:00 am |
FME Xtreme '07
|
3-2
|
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
41
|
|
12:00 pm |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
5-0
|
Irish B07 Lions
|
Starfire Sports Field 2
|
42
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
0-2
|
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
|
Sat, November 23, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
45
|
|
9:00 am |
Atletico de PacNW B07 Blue
|
1-4
|
NSC B07 Green - Fuerza
|
Starfire Sports Field 5
|
46
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select B07 Black
|
2-2
|
FME Xtreme '07
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
48
|
|
12:10 pm |
Irish B07 Lions
|
0-9
|
Atletico de PacNW B07 Maroon
|
Kasch Park Field #1
|
47
|
|
2:00 pm |
HSA Select B07 - Cabral
|
2-1
|
Seattle United South B07 Blue
|
Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
|