Sat, September 7, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1
|
|
11:00 am |
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
3-1
|
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
Stocker Fields 11
|
2
|
|
3:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
3-5
|
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 16
|
3
|
|
4:00 pm |
Cascade FC G08 White
|
0-3
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
Sat, September 14, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
6
|
|
11:30 am |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
3-1
|
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 6
|
5
|
|
2:30 pm |
Rush Select G08 A
|
4-2
|
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
Walter E. Hall Field #2
|
4
|
|
3:00 pm |
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
8-0
|
Cascade FC G08 White
|
Stocker Fields 1
|
Sat, September 21, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
9
|
|
11:00 am |
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
0-2
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
7
|
|
12:00 pm |
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
2-2
|
Cascade FC G08 White
|
Aubrey Davis A (Lid A)
|
8
|
|
4:10 pm |
Rush Select G08 A
|
0-4
|
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) Field #1
|
Sat, September 28, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
11
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
2-5
|
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 14
|
10
|
|
1:30 pm |
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
1-2
|
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
Islander Middle School
|
Sun, September 29, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
39
|
|
11:00 am |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
2-1
|
Cascade FC G08 White
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 6
|
Sat, October 5, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
14
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
2-2
|
Cascade FC G08 White
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 14
|
12
|
|
12:45 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
0-2
|
Rush Select G08 A
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 6
|
13
|
|
1:00 pm |
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
3-0
|
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
Stocker Fields 1
|
Sat, October 12, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
16
|
|
1:30 pm |
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
0-0
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
Aubrey Davis A (Lid A)
|
17
|
|
2:00 pm |
Rush Select G08 A
|
5-1
|
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
Walter E. Hall Field #3
|
18
|
|
3:00 pm |
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
4-0
|
Cascade FC G08 White
|
Skagit River Park 10
|
Sat, October 19, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
20
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC G08 White
|
0-1
|
Rush Select G08 A
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
19
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
0-8
|
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 14
|
21
|
|
2:00 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
1-1
|
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 4
|
Sat, October 26, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
22
|
|
|
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
1-1
|
Rush Select G08 A
|
|
23
|
|
10:45 am |
Cascade FC G08 White
|
0-1
|
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
24
|
|
3:15 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
2-2
|
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 7
|
Sun, October 27, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
41
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
0-5
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 5
|
Sat, November 2, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
25
|
|
11:00 am |
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
0-0
|
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
Stocker Fields 1
|
26
|
|
4:00 pm |
Rush Select G08 A
|
2-3
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
Walter E. Hall Field #3
|
Sun, November 3, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
27
|
|
5:00 pm |
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
0-0
|
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
Sat, November 9, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
28
|
|
12:00 pm |
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
0-3
|
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
Islander Middle School
|
29
|
|
5:25 pm |
Rush Select G08 A
|
4-0
|
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) Field #1
|
Sun, November 10, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
30
|
|
2:00 pm |
Cascade FC G08 White
|
1-1
|
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
Sat, November 16, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
32
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC G08 White
|
0-0
|
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
33
|
|
1:00 pm |
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
2-1
|
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
Phillips 66 Soccer Park 1
|
31
|
|
3:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
1-3
|
Rush Select G08 A
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 5
|
Sun, November 17, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
42
|
|
10:00 am |
Cascade FC G08 White
|
0-2
|
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
Sat, November 23, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
36
|
|
11:00 am |
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
3-2
|
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
34
|
|
12:00 pm |
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
1-2
|
Whatcom FC Rangers Select G08
|
Snohomish High School Lower Field
|
35
|
|
3:00 pm |
Rush Select G08 A
|
5-0
|
Cascade FC G08 White
|
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) Field #1
|
Sat, December 7, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
37
|
|
10:30 am |
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
1-4
|
Crossfire Select G08 White
|
Island Crest Park
|
38
|
|
11:00 am |
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
0-0
|
Snohomish United G08 Red
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
15
|
|
3:00 pm |
Northwest United FC G08 White
|
1-4
|
Rush Select G08 A
|
Sedro-Woolley High School Turf Field
|
Sat, December 14, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
40
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC G08 Islanders
|
0-0
|
Rush Select G08 A
|
Islander Middle School
|