Sat, September 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
3
|
|
10:30 am |
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
0-7
|
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
South Mercer Playfields East
|
2
|
|
12:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
2-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 18
|
Sat, September 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
5
|
|
10:30 am |
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
8-1
|
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
Ferrucci Junior High 9
|
6
|
|
12:45 pm |
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
2-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
Fife High School Center Field
|
Sun, September 16, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1
|
|
11:00 am |
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
6-7
|
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
Stocker Fields Z
|
Sat, September 22, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
7
|
|
9:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
1-1
|
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
Bainbridge High School HS1
|
8
|
|
12:00 pm |
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
9-4
|
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
Ferrucci Junior High 9
|
9
|
|
12:45 pm |
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
14-0
|
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
Fife High School Center Field
|
Sun, September 23, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
4
|
|
3:00 pm |
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
10-2
|
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
Stocker Fields Z
|
Sat, September 29, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12
|
|
10:30 am |
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
1-9
|
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
South Mercer Playfields East
|
10
|
|
11:30 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
2-6
|
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
Battle Point Park 3
|
Sat, October 6, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
13
|
|
11:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
4-4
|
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
Stocker Fields Z
|
15
|
|
11:30 am |
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
2-2
|
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
Fife High School Center Field
|
14
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
3-3
|
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 18
|
Sat, October 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
16
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
0-1
|
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
Bainbridge High School HS1
|
18
|
|
12:45 pm |
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
6-0
|
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
Fife High School Center Field
|
17
|
|
1:30 pm |
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
6-0
|
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
Ferrucci Junior High 9
|
Sat, October 20, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
20
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
2-8
|
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 18
|
21
|
|
10:30 am |
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
0-1
|
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
South Mercer Playfields East
|
19
|
|
11:30 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
1-6
|
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
Bainbridge High School HS1
|
Sun, October 21, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
11
|
|
10:30 am |
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
7-1
|
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 18
|
Sat, October 27, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
22
|
|
9:00 am |
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
1-12
|
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
Stocker Fields Z
|
23
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
1-9
|
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 18
|
24
|
|
10:30 am |
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
2-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
South Mercer Playfields East
|
Sun, October 28, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
25
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
8-3
|
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
Stocker Fields Z
|
Sat, November 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
26
|
|
12:00 pm |
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
2-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
Ferrucci Junior High 9
|
Sun, November 4, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
27
|
|
10:30 am |
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
3-0
|
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
Fife High School Center Field
|
28
|
|
11:30 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G09 Reign
|
2-0
|
Snohomish United G09 Black
|
Bainbridge High School HS1
|
Sat, November 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
30
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Dinamitas G09
|
0-1
|
Crossfire Select G09 White
|
South Mercer Playfields East
|
29
|
|
1:00 pm |
RSA Elite G09 Black
|
1-3
|
FME Fusion 09 - Knoedel
|
Ferrucci Junior High 9
|