Sat, September 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
4
|
|
10:35 am |
Irish B05 Lions
|
3-1
|
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
Kasch Park Field #1
|
3
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
1-0
|
IFC B05/Zander
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
2
|
|
1:45 pm |
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
0-5
|
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
Chinook Middle School West
|
5
|
|
3:00 pm |
Kent United B05 Green
|
4-3
|
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
Sat, September 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
9
|
|
10:00 am |
IFC B05/Zander
|
0-7
|
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
Central Park 4
|
8
|
|
11:00 am |
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
2-1
|
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
Robinswood 1
|
7
|
|
12:00 pm |
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
0-1
|
Irish B05 Lions
|
Magnuson Park Magnuson 7
|
6
|
|
12:30 pm |
Rush Select B05 A
|
3-0
|
Kent United B05 Green
|
Voyager Middle School Field
|
10
|
|
1:00 pm |
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
3-1
|
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
Stocker Fields 3
|
Sun, September 16, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1
|
|
5:00 pm |
Rush Select B05 A
|
6-1
|
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
Walter E. Hall Field #1
|
Sat, September 22, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
14
|
|
9:00 am |
Irish B05 Lions
|
6-3
|
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
Kasch Park Field #2
|
12
|
|
9:30 am |
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
0-0
|
IFC B05/Zander
|
Addams 2 N/S
|
13
|
|
1:30 pm |
Rush Select B05 A
|
3-0
|
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
Tambark Creek Park Tambark Creek
|
15
|
|
3:00 pm |
Kent United B05 Green
|
1-4
|
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
11
|
|
5:00 pm |
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
3-1
|
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sat, September 29, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
19
|
|
10:00 am |
IFC B05/Zander
|
2-1
|
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
Central Park 4
|
18
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
1-1
|
Rush Select B05 A
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
17
|
|
1:00 pm |
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
1-3
|
Irish B05 Lions
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
16
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
3-4
|
Kent United B05 Green
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
20
|
|
4:00 pm |
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
2-2
|
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
Stocker Fields 1
|
Sat, October 6, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
21
|
|
10:30 am |
Rush Select B05 A
|
0-3
|
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
Kasch Park Field #2
|
23
|
|
11:00 am |
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
1-3
|
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
Robinswood 1
|
25
|
|
1:00 pm |
Kent United B05 Green
|
3-1
|
IFC B05/Zander
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
22
|
|
2:45 pm |
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
1-3
|
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
Robinswood 2
|
24
|
|
5:30 pm |
Irish B05 Lions
|
2-0
|
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
Kasch Park Field #1
|
Sat, October 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
26
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
1-1
|
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
27
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
0-4
|
Rush Select B05 A
|
Addams 2 N/S
|
28
|
|
1:00 pm |
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
3-1
|
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
Robinswood 1
|
29
|
|
2:30 pm |
Irish B05 Lions
|
2-1
|
Kent United B05 Green
|
Kasch Park FIeld #3
|
Sat, October 20, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
34
|
|
10:00 am |
IFC B05/Zander
|
1-1
|
Rush Select B05 A
|
Central Park 4
|
33
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
2-1
|
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
31
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
0-4
|
Irish B05 Lions
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
32
|
|
3:00 pm |
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
3-2
|
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
35
|
|
5:00 pm |
Kent United B05 Green
|
3-0
|
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
Sat, October 27, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
39
|
|
10:00 am |
IFC B05/Zander
|
3-3
|
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
Central Park 4
|
38
|
|
10:00 am |
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
3-2
|
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
37
|
|
11:00 am |
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
2-2
|
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
36
|
|
3:30 pm |
Rush Select B05 A
|
0-2
|
Irish B05 Lions
|
Tambark Creek Park Tambark Creek
|
40
|
|
4:00 pm |
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
3-1
|
Kent United B05 Green
|
Stocker Fields 1
|
Sat, November 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
43
|
|
11:00 am |
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
1-6
|
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
Robinswood 1
|
42
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
2-0
|
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
Magnuson Park Magnuson 7
|
41
|
|
1:30 pm |
Rush Select B05 A
|
2-6
|
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
Tambark Creek Park Tambark Creek
|
45
|
|
3:00 pm |
Kent United B05 Green
|
3-0
|
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
Sat, November 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
50
|
|
9:00 am |
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
1-3
|
Irish B05 Lions
|
Valley View Middle School Field
|
49
|
|
10:00 am |
IFC B05/Zander
|
1-4
|
Kent United B05 Green
|
Central Park 4
|
47
|
|
10:00 am |
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
2-1
|
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
Kellogg Middle School Kellogg Turf
|
48
|
|
10:00 am |
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
0-5
|
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
46
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
1-3
|
Rush Select B05 A
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
Sat, November 17, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
54
|
|
10:00 am |
IFC B05/Zander
|
1-2
|
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
Central Park 4
|
51
|
|
11:00 am |
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
1-8
|
Rush Select B05 A
|
Robinswood 1
|
52
|
|
2:00 pm |
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
3-6
|
Kent United B05 Green
|
Chinook Middle School West
|
53
|
|
2:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
1-5
|
Irish B05 Lions
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 2
|
55
|
|
3:00 pm |
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
0-2
|
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
Glacier Peak High School Turf
|
Sat, December 1, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
60
|
|
9:00 am |
Kent United B05 Green
|
3-2
|
Rush Select B05 A
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
59
|
|
10:30 am |
Irish B05 Lions
|
2-3
|
BUFC B05 Gilbert
|
Kasch Park Field #1
|
56
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC B05 Black - Blitz
|
3-1
|
Crossfire Select B05 Woodward
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
57
|
|
1:00 pm |
Seattle United NE B05 Blue
|
2-1
|
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
Nathan Hale HS Nathan Hale Stadium
|
58
|
|
1:00 pm |
Lake Hills Blue Devils B05
|
1-1
|
IFC B05/Zander
|
Robinswood 1
|
Sun, December 2, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
44
|
|
2:30 pm |
Irish B05 Lions
|
1-0
|
IFC B05/Zander
|
Kasch Park Field #2
|
Sat, December 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
30
|
|
1:00 pm |
Snohomish United B05 Red
|
0-1
|
IFC B05/Zander
|
Snohomish High School Stadium
|