Sat, September 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
4
|
|
9:00 am |
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
1-1
|
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
3
|
|
9:00 am |
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
2-2
|
Kent United G05 Green
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
5
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
2-1
|
MIFC Crush G05
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
2
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
5-2
|
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
Twin Ponds
|
Sun, September 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1
|
|
4:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
3-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
Sat, September 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
7
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Crush G05
|
0-5
|
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
Islander Middle School
|
8
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
4-5
|
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
6
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
3-0
|
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
10
|
|
1:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
2-2
|
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
9
|
|
1:00 pm |
Kent United G05 Green
|
1-0
|
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
Sat, September 22, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Crush G05
|
0-2
|
Kent United G05 Green
|
Islander Middle School
|
14
|
|
9:00 am |
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
1-0
|
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
15
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
1-4
|
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
13
|
|
11:30 am |
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
0-3
|
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
11
|
|
5:00 pm |
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
0-4
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park 2
|
Sat, September 29, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
16
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
5-2
|
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park 2
|
17
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
0-3
|
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
Twin Ponds
|
20
|
|
1:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
6-1
|
MIFC Crush G05
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
19
|
|
1:00 pm |
Kent United G05 Green
|
0-1
|
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
18
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
1-0
|
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
Sat, October 6, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
25
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
0-3
|
Kent United G05 Green
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
23
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
3-0
|
MIFC Crush G05
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
21
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
3-1
|
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
22
|
|
12:30 pm |
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
2-2
|
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
Twin Ponds
|
24
|
|
3:30 pm |
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
0-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sat, October 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
27
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Crush G05
|
1-5
|
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
Islander Middle School
|
28
|
|
10:30 am |
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
0-2
|
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
26
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
2-4
|
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
30
|
|
2:45 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
2-1
|
Kent United G05 Green
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
29
|
|
3:30 pm |
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
2-0
|
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sat, October 20, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
35
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
0-3
|
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
33
|
|
9:00 am |
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
5-1
|
MIFC Crush G05
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 2
|
31
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
0-4
|
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
34
|
|
3:00 pm |
Kent United G05 Green
|
0-1
|
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
32
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
3-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Kellogg Middle School Kellogg Turf
|
Sat, October 27, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
37
|
|
11:15 am |
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
4-0
|
MIFC Crush G05
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline A
|
38
|
|
11:30 am |
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
0-2
|
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
36
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
2-1
|
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
40
|
|
1:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
0-2
|
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
39
|
|
1:00 pm |
Kent United G05 Green
|
0-0
|
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
Sat, November 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
42
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Crush G05
|
2-7
|
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
Islander Middle School
|
45
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
0-2
|
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
41
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
1-1
|
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
43
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
0-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
44
|
|
3:30 pm |
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
2-2
|
Kent United G05 Green
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
Sat, November 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
47
|
|
9:00 am |
MIFC Crush G05
|
0-2
|
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
Islander Middle School
|
46
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
2-3
|
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
Big Rock Park #1 (furthest from parking lot)
|
49
|
|
11:00 am |
Kent United G05 Green
|
3-0
|
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
Petrovitsky 1
|
48
|
|
11:30 am |
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
2-1
|
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
50
|
|
12:45 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
4-1
|
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
Sat, November 17, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
52
|
|
11:30 am |
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
0-2
|
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
Twin Ponds
|
51
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
3-0
|
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
Delridge Community Center North Field
|
54
|
|
1:00 pm |
Kent United G05 Green
|
3-0
|
MIFC Crush G05
|
Petrovitsky 2
|
55
|
|
1:30 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
1-0
|
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
53
|
|
2:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
3-1
|
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
Sat, December 1, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
59
|
|
9:30 am |
NSC G05 Green - Hill
|
1-0
|
Seattle United SH G05 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
60
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G05 Red
|
0-3
|
HSA Select G05 (Foulk)
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
57
|
|
10:30 am |
MIFC Crush G05
|
0-8
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Islander Middle School
|
56
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G05 Green
|
0-1
|
Crossfire Select G05 Reimbold
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
58
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G05-Jordan
|
1-2
|
Kent United G05 Green
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 2
|