Sat, September 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
2
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
1-3
|
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
3
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC G06 Lee
|
0-1
|
RSA Elite G06
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
1
|
|
3:30 pm |
NSC 06 White
|
1-0
|
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
North Creek Playfields 2
|
Sun, September 9, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
5
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
2-3
|
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
Sat, September 15, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
7
|
|
11:00 am |
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
3-1
|
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
Columbia Junior High Stadium Stadium
|
6
|
|
11:00 am |
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
0-5
|
BUFC G06 Lee
|
Gordon Fields 1
|
10
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
1-2
|
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 3
|
8
|
|
1:30 pm |
RSA Elite G06
|
0-0
|
NSC 06 White
|
Heritage Recreation Center Field C
|
Sun, September 16, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
9
|
|
2:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
2-1
|
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
Sat, September 22, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
14
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
2-0
|
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
Risdon Middle School Field
|
13
|
|
10:00 am |
RSA Elite G06
|
0-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
Heritage Recreation Center Field D
|
12
|
|
1:00 pm |
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
0-1
|
BUFC G06 Lee
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
|
11
|
|
1:00 pm |
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
3-0
|
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
15
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
1-2
|
NSC 06 White
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 3
|
Sat, September 29, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
17
|
|
9:00 am |
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
0-0
|
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field B
|
19
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
1-2
|
RSA Elite G06
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
20
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC G06 Lee
|
3-2
|
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
16
|
|
12:30 pm |
NSC 06 White
|
5-0
|
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
4
|
|
3:00 pm |
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
2-2
|
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
18
|
|
4:30 pm |
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
1-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
Georgetown
|
Sat, October 6, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
25
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC 06 White
|
1-0
|
BUFC G06 Lee
|
North Creek Playfields 2
|
24
|
|
11:45 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
1-1
|
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
Woodward Middle School Grass
|
21
|
|
12:30 pm |
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
0-0
|
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
Gordon Fields 1
|
23
|
|
3:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
3-1
|
RSA Elite G06
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
22
|
|
5:00 pm |
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
1-1
|
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
Washington Park
|
Sat, October 13, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
26
|
|
9:00 am |
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
2-0
|
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field A
|
29
|
|
9:00 am |
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
0-0
|
NSC 06 White
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
28
|
|
10:00 am |
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
1-0
|
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
27
|
|
1:00 pm |
RSA Elite G06
|
5-1
|
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
Heritage Recreation Center Field A
|
30
|
|
1:00 pm |
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
0-0
|
BUFC G06 Lee
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
Sat, October 20, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
33
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
3-1
|
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
34
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC 06 White
|
0-4
|
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
32
|
|
2:00 pm |
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
2-1
|
RSA Elite G06
|
Miller Playfield Miller
|
31
|
|
3:00 pm |
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
1-2
|
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field B
|
Sun, October 21, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
35
|
|
3:15 pm |
BUFC G06 Lee
|
0-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
Chinook Middle School West
|
Sat, October 27, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
40
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC G06 Lee
|
2-1
|
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
37
|
|
9:30 am |
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
0-0
|
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
|
39
|
|
2:45 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
2-0
|
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
38
|
|
3:00 pm |
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
5-0
|
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
36
|
|
4:00 pm |
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
0-2
|
RSA Elite G06
|
Gordon Fields 1
|
Sun, October 28, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
66
|
|
12:15 pm |
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
3-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
Sat, November 3, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
45
|
|
9:00 am |
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
4-2
|
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
Columbia Junior High Stadium Stadium
|
43
|
|
9:00 am |
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
1-0
|
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
44
|
|
12:30 pm |
NSC 06 White
|
0-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
North Creek Playfields 2
|
41
|
|
1:00 pm |
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
0-1
|
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
Gordon Fields 1
|
42
|
|
2:00 pm |
RSA Elite G06
|
2-0
|
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
Heritage Recreation Center Field A
|
Sat, November 10, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
48
|
|
10:30 am |
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
3-0
|
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
Hazen High School Turf
|
50
|
|
1:00 pm |
BUFC G06 Lee
|
3-1
|
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
47
|
|
3:00 pm |
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
1-5
|
NSC 06 White
|
Chief Kanim Middle School Turf
|
49
|
|
3:00 pm |
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
1-1
|
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
Columbia Junior High Stadium Stadium
|
Sun, November 11, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
46
|
|
3:00 pm |
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
1-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field B
|
Sat, November 17, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
55
|
|
9:00 am |
BUFC G06 Lee
|
2-1
|
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
51
|
|
11:00 am |
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
0-1
|
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
Gordon Fields 1
|
53
|
|
1:00 pm |
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
1-2
|
RSA Elite G06
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
54
|
|
2:00 pm |
NSC 06 White
|
3-3
|
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
North Creek Playfields 2
|
52
|
|
2:30 pm |
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
2-3
|
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
|
Sat, December 1, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
58
|
|
9:00 am |
Crossfire Select G06 Red
|
3-0
|
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
59
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
1-3
|
BUFC G06 Lee
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
57
|
|
11:00 am |
RSA Elite G06
|
2-2
|
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
Heritage Recreation Center Field A
|
Sun, December 2, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
56
|
|
12:00 pm |
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
1-3
|
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
Gordon Fields 1
|
60
|
|
12:00 pm |
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
1-0
|
NSC 06 White
|
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
|
Sat, December 8, 2018
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
63
|
|
9:00 am |
RSA Elite G06
|
3-4
|
FME Fusion 06 - Draeger
|
Heritage Recreation Center Field A
|
65
|
|
11:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G06 Blue
|
3-1
|
Tracyton SC G06 Force
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
61
|
|
11:00 am |
LSDSC United G06 Flash
|
0-5
|
Southlake Select G06 Red
|
Ft Steilaccom Park Field B
|
64
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G06 Green
|
0-7
|
BUFC G06 Lee
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
|
62
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United South G06 Blue
|
0-0
|
NSC 06 White
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
|