Sun, September 11, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
5
|
|
11:00 am |
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
3-1
|
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #8
|
2
|
|
12:00 pm |
Storm King B02
|
6-0
|
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
Agnew Field South
|
3
|
|
1:00 pm |
Rush Select B02 A
|
1-7
|
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
Archbishop Murphy High School (AMHS) Turf
|
4
|
|
2:15 pm |
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
2-2
|
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
Addams 1 E/W
|
1
|
|
3:00 pm |
NSC B02 Force
|
2-0
|
Seattle United South B02 White
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sun, September 18, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
8
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
5-2
|
NSC B02 Force
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
9
|
|
11:00 am |
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
3-2
|
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #12
|
7
|
|
1:00 pm |
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
5-0
|
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
6
|
|
2:25 pm |
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
5-1
|
Rush Select B02 A
|
152nd Street Complex 3
|
10
|
|
3:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
1-7
|
Storm King B02
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 8
|
Sun, September 25, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15
|
|
10:00 am |
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
1-4
|
NSC B02 Force
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
13
|
|
11:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
4-0
|
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
14
|
|
12:00 pm |
Storm King B02
|
4-4
|
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
Agnew Field South
|
11
|
|
1:00 pm |
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
1-1
|
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
12
|
|
3:30 pm |
Seattle United South B02 White
|
1-5
|
Rush Select B02 A
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
|
Sun, October 2, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
17
|
|
11:00 am |
Seattle United South B02 White
|
1-7
|
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
|
19
|
|
12:00 pm |
Storm King B02
|
6-1
|
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
Agnew Field South
|
16
|
|
3:00 pm |
NSC B02 Force
|
2-1
|
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
18
|
|
3:00 pm |
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
1-1
|
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
Robinswood 1
|
20
|
|
5:00 pm |
Rush Select B02 A
|
2-1
|
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
Kasch Park FIeld #3
|
Sun, October 9, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
21
|
|
10:45 am |
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
3-2
|
Seattle United South B02 White
|
152nd Street Complex 3
|
24
|
|
11:00 am |
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
1-5
|
Storm King B02
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #12
|
23
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
0-5
|
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
25
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B02 Force
|
3-2
|
Rush Select B02 A
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
22
|
|
3:00 pm |
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
4-6
|
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
Robinswood 1
|
Sun, October 16, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
27
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
2-2
|
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
26
|
|
2:00 pm |
Seattle United South B02 White
|
0-0
|
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
Garfield High School Playfield
|
28
|
|
3:45 pm |
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
1-0
|
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 2
|
Sun, October 23, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
34
|
|
9:00 am |
NSC B02 Force
|
0-2
|
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
Canyon Park Junior High School Field
|
33
|
|
2:30 pm |
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
4-1
|
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
Addams 1 E/W
|
31
|
|
2:30 pm |
Seattle United South B02 White
|
1-1
|
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
|
32
|
|
3:00 pm |
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
3-3
|
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
Robinswood 1
|
35
|
|
4:00 pm |
Rush Select B02 A
|
2-1
|
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
Kasch Park Field #2
|
Sun, October 30, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
36
|
|
10:45 am |
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
1-4
|
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
152nd Street Complex 3
|
39
|
|
11:00 am |
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
1-4
|
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
Fort Nugent Park Field #12
|
29
|
|
11:00 am |
Storm King B02
|
8-1
|
NSC B02 Force
|
Woodinville Sports Field 2
|
38
|
|
12:45 pm |
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
5-1
|
Seattle United South B02 White
|
Addams 1 E/W
|
37
|
|
1:30 pm |
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
5-2
|
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
Wilburton Soccer Field
|
40
|
|
2:00 pm |
Rush Select B02 A
|
3-2
|
Storm King B02
|
Archbishop Murphy High School (AMHS) Turf
|
Sat, November 5, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
30
|
|
9:00 am |
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
3-3
|
Rush Select B02 A
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
Sun, November 6, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
42
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
6-0
|
Seattle United South B02 White
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
41
|
|
10:00 am |
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
2-2
|
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
Marysville Getchell High School Turf
|
43
|
|
11:00 am |
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
1-6
|
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 11
|
45
|
|
1:00 pm |
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
4-4
|
Storm King B02
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
44
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC B02 Force
|
1-2
|
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
Sun, November 13, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
48
|
|
11:00 am |
Storm King B02
|
5-0
|
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
Albert Haller Playfields 9
|
46
|
|
12:15 pm |
Seattle United South B02 White
|
1-1
|
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
Jefferson Playfield
|
50
|
|
1:15 pm |
Rush Select B02 A
|
4-2
|
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
Kasch Park FIeld #3
|
47
|
|
2:30 pm |
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
2-1
|
NSC B02 Force
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
49
|
|
3:00 pm |
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
3-4
|
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
Sun, November 20, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
66
|
|
11:00 am |
Storm King B02
|
7-2
|
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
Albert Haller Playfields 9
|
51
|
|
11:50 am |
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
0-1
|
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
Marysville Getchell High School Turf
|
55
|
|
12:30 pm |
Rush Select B02 A
|
1-0
|
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
Cavelero Middle School Turf
|
53
|
|
2:30 pm |
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
1-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
Magnuson Park Magnuson 6
|
54
|
|
3:00 pm |
NSC B02 Force
|
3-3
|
Storm King B02
|
Albert Haller Playfields 9
|
52
|
|
3:00 pm |
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
4-4
|
Seattle United South B02 White
|
Robinswood 1
|
Sat, December 3, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
59
|
|
2:00 pm |
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
0-3
|
Rush Select B02 A
|
Oak Harbor High School Stadium
|
Sun, December 4, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
57
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
4-2
|
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
56
|
|
10:00 am |
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
0-1
|
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
Marysville Getchell High School Turf
|
58
|
|
11:00 am |
Crossfire Select B02 Toon
|
5-4
|
Seattle United South B02 White
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 3
|
60
|
|
11:00 am |
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
6-0
|
NSC B02 Force
|
Newport Hills Park Soccer Field
|
Sat, December 10, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
65
|
|
11:00 am |
NWSC Deception FC B02
|
3-1
|
PSA B02 Force_Barlew
|
Oak Harbor High School Stadium
|
Sun, December 11, 2016
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
63
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC Blue B02
|
7-3
|
Newport FC B02 Barca
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
64
|
|
11:00 am |
Seattle United NE B02 Blue
|
2-4
|
Rush Select B02 A
|
Magnuson Park Magnuson 7
|
61
|
|
1:00 pm |
Seattle United South B02 White
|
0-5
|
Storm King B02
|
Miller Playfield Miller
|
62
|
|
3:00 pm |
Lake Hills Inferno B02
|
4-4
|
NSC B02 Force
|
Robinswood 1
|