HSA Select Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2022 October 2022 November 2022 December 2022 January 2023 February 2023 March 2023 April 2023 September 2023 October 2023 November 2023 December 2023 January 2024 February 2024 March 2024 April 2024
  March 2024
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
42 Sat Mar 2 12:30 pm HSA Select G08 Young 7:2 Washington Rush Select G08 A Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU16 Division 2 (08)
32   Sat Mar 2 2:30 pm HSA Select G05 Coronado 0:2 Crossfire Select G05 A Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU19 Division 1 (05)
62   Sat Mar 2 4:30 pm HSA Select G09 Director vs. Seattle United SH G09 Blue Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU15 Division 2 (09)
4 Sat Mar 2 2:00 pm HSA Select G13 Flint vs. Crossfire Select G13 A Moshier Park South GU11 (13) Division 1
3 Sat Mar 2 2:00 pm HSA select G12 - Templin 1:4 FME SC G12 Blue Moshier Park South GU12 (12) Division 1
4 Sat Mar 2 10:30 am FME SC Storm G10 (Wolfrom) 1:2 HSA Select G10-Hill Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU14 (10) Division 2
3 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G13 Blue vs. HSA Select G13 - Theodore Van Asselt Elem GU11 (13) Division 2
3 Sat Mar 2 2:30 pm Whatcom County Select B11 Hansen vs. HSA Select B11 Shelland Whatcom Community College Orca Field BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
5 Sun Mar 3 1:00 pm Storm King FC G13 Monsoon vs. HSA Select G13 - Theodore Agnew Field Northeast #2 GU11 (13) Division 2
26 Sun Mar 3 1:00 pm HSA Select G09 Director vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G09 Black Delridge Community Center North Field GU15 Division 2 (09)
2 Sun Mar 3 12:00 pm PSA Force G13 Black vs. HSA Select G13 Flint Strawberry Field Athletic Complex (PSA) 2 GU11 (13) Division 1
6   Sat Mar 9 Southlake Select G12/13 Sparks vs. HSA select G12 - Templin GU12 (12) Division 1
71   Sat Mar 9 3:00 pm IFC G09 Select/Kleinman vs. HSA Select G09 Director Central Park 3 GU15 Division 2 (09)
47 Sat Mar 9 12:00 am UPSC Storm vs. HSA Select G08 Young Curtis HS Curtis JH Football Field GU16 Division 2 (08)
5 Sat Mar 9 12:30 pm HSA Select B11 Shelland vs. Seattle United SH B11 Blue Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
7 Sat Mar 9 10:30 am Seattle United SH G10 Blue vs. HSA Select G10-Hill Shoreline Center Shoreline A GU14 (10) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 9 4:30 pm HSA Select G13 Flint vs. NWSC Deception FC G13 Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 (13) Division 1
35 Sat Mar 9 3:00 pm NSC G06/07 Green vs. HSA Select G05 Coronado Woodinville Sports Field 2 GU19 Division 1 (05)
5 Sun Mar 10 11:30 am FME SC G11 Blue vs. HSA Select G11 - Gass Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU13 (11) Division 2
8 Sat Mar 16 1:00 pm HSA Select G11 - Gass vs. Norpoint FC Strikers G'11 Delridge Community Center South Field GU13 (11) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 16 4:00 pm Seattle United NW G08 Blue vs. HSA Select G08 Young Ingraham High School Stadium GU16 Division 2 (08)
7 Sat Mar 16 11:30 am Crossfire Select G13 A vs. HSA Select G13 Flint Marymoor Park Marymoor 1 GU11 (13) Division 1
8 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm HSA Select G13 - Theodore vs. Seattle United NW G13 Blue Moshier Park South GU11 (13) Division 2
8   Sat Mar 16 3:00 pm FME SC G05/06 Blue vs. HSA Select G05 Coronado Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU19 Division 1 (05)
8 Sat Mar 16 3:30 pm FME SC G12 Blue vs. HSA select G12 - Templin Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU12 (12) Division 1
60 Sun Mar 17 12:00 am Seattle United South G09 Blue vs. HSA Select G09 Director GU15 Division 2 (09)
10 Sun Mar 17 12:00 pm HSA Select G13 - Theodore vs. Storm King FC G13 Monsoon Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 (13) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 23 2:00 pm NWSC Deception FC G13 vs. HSA Select G13 Flint Fort Nugent Park Field #9 GU11 (13) Division 1
10 Sat Mar 23 9:30 am HSA Select B11 Shelland vs. NSC B11C Samurai Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
14 Sat Mar 23 11:00 am HSA Select G10-Hill vs. Valor G10 Morency Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU14 (10) Division 2
2   Sat Mar 23 12:30 pm HSA Select G05 Coronado vs. Crossfire Select G05 A Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU19 Division 1 (05)
9 Sat Mar 23 3:15 pm Southlake Select G11 Red vs. HSA Select G11 - Gass Lindbergh High School Turf GU13 (11) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 23 1:30 pm HSA select G12 - Templin vs. Southlake Select G12/13 Sparks Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU12 (12) Division 1
4   Sun Mar 24 NSC G06/07 Green vs. HSA Select G05 Coronado GU19 Division 1 (05)
12   Sat Mar 30 Snohomish United G13 Red vs. HSA Select G13 - Theodore GU11 (13) Division 2
11 Sat Mar 30 1:00 pm HSA Select G11 - Gass vs. Crossfire Select G11 B (Clarke) Delridge Community Center South Field GU13 (11) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 30 10:00 am NWSC Deception FC B11 vs. HSA Select B11 Shelland Fort Nugent Park Field #9 BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
11 Sat Mar 30 1:00 pm Tracyton SC G12 Orange vs. HSA select G12 - Templin Gordon Fields 1B GU12 (12) Division 1
18 Sat Mar 30 12:30 pm Crossfire Select G10 B vs. HSA Select G10-Hill Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 GU14 (10) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 30 2:30 pm HSA Select G13 Flint vs. PSA Force G13 Black Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 (13) Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Feb 8