HSA Select Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
TBD September 2019 October 2019 November 2019 December 2019 January 2020 February 2020 March 2020 September 2020 October 2020 November 2020 December 2020 February 2021 March 2021 April 2021 September 2021 October 2021 November 2021 December 2021
  September 2021
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
5 Sat Sep 11 12:30 pm HSA Select G08 - Young 0:2 Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue Delridge Community Center North Field GU14 Division 2 (08)
6 Sat Sep 11 2:30 pm HSA Select B09 - Unruh 3:3 Crossfire Select B09 Red Delridge Community Center North Field BU13 Division 2 (09)
3 Sat Sep 11 12:30 pm HSA Select B08 - Hagenson 2:4 Atletico B08 Azul Delridge Community Center South Field BU14 Division 1 (08)
3 Sat Sep 11 12:30 pm Southlake Select B11 Red -- HSA Select B11-Bonaci Maywood Middle School Turf BU11 Division 3 (11) South
3 Sat Sep 11 2:00 pm Southlake Select G10 Red -- HSA Select G10 - Karnofski Maywood Middle School Turf GU12 Division 2 (10)
2 Sat Sep 11 2:00 pm Valor G09 Select Lee 1:2 HSA Select G09 Director Summit Park Field 2 GU13 Division 3 (09)
1 Sat Sep 11 10:30 am HSA Select G10 Hill -- Snohomish United G10 Black Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU12 Division 3 (10)
3 Sat Sep 11 12:00 pm HSA Select B10 Torres -- FME Xtreme 10 White Walt Hundley Playfield 1 BU12 Division 3 (10)
1 Sat Sep 11 3:30 pm Seattle United West G11 Blue -- HSA Select G11 - Gass Whitman Middle School Whitman MS GU11 Division 1 (11)
3 Sun Sep 12 2:30 pm HSA Select B05 Lara 3:3 Atletico B05 Oro Delridge Community Center South Field BU17 Division 1 (05)
1 Sun Sep 12 1:00 pm HSC B07 Seattle Eagles (Medina) 8:1 HSA Select B07-Giaquinta Evergreen High School Turf BU15 Division 2 (07) South
3 Sun Sep 12 5:00 pm Seattle United West G07 Blue (Fall 8th Grade Team) 0:7 HSA Select G07 - Chilcott Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower GU15 Division 1 (07)
3 Sun Sep 12 3:00 pm Seattle United West B07 Blue 0:6 HSA Select B07a Cabral Shoreline Center Shoreline B BU15 Division 2 (07) South
1 Sun Sep 12 11:00 am Washington Rush Select B06 A 1:4 HSA Select B06 Romas Tambark Creek Park Tambark Creek BU16 Division 2 (06)
7 Sat Sep 18 11:45 am PSA Force B09 Black vs. HSA Select B09 - Unruh 152nd Street Complex 4 BU13 Division 2 (09)
5 Sat Sep 18 10:30 am Crossfire Select G09 White vs. HSA Select G09 Director 60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 12 GU13 Division 3 (09)
10 Sat Sep 18 11:00 am Bainbridge Island FC B10 White vs. HSA Select B10 Torres Battle Point Park 3 BU12 Division 3 (10)
9 Sat Sep 18 12:30 pm HSA Select G08 - Young vs. PSA Force G08 Black Delridge Community Center North Field GU14 Division 2 (08)
5 Sat Sep 18 2:30 pm HSA Select B08-Hicks vs. FME Xtreme 08 Blue Delridge Community Center North Field BU14 Division 2 (08)
4 Sat Sep 18 12:30 pm Seattle United West B08 Blue vs. HSA Select B08 - Hagenson Lower Woodland #7 BU14 Division 1 (08)
12 Sat Sep 18 9:00 am HSA Select G11 - Gass vs. PSA Force G11 Black Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 Division 1 (11)
7 Sat Sep 18 10:30 am HSA Select G10 Hill vs. Blackhills FC G10 Red Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU12 Division 3 (10)
9 Sat Sep 18 12:00 pm HSA Select G10 - Karnofski vs. Valor G10 Select Sanchez Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU12 Division 2 (10)
6 Sat Sep 18 6:00 pm HSA Select B11-Bonaci vs. Valor B11 Select Ramey Walt Hundley Playfield 1 BU11 Division 3 (11) South
4 Sun Sep 19 1:00 pm Crossfire Select B05 Black (Zlateff) vs. HSA Select B05 Lara 60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 12 BU17 Division 1 (05)
5 Sun Sep 19 12:30 pm HSA Select G07 - Chilcott vs. FME Fusion 07 Blue Delridge Community Center North Field GU15 Division 1 (07)
6 Sun Sep 19 12:30 pm HSA Select B07a Cabral vs. STU Evolution 07/08 Beasley Delridge Community Center South Field BU15 Division 2 (07) South
12 Sat Sep 25 3:00 pm MIFC G10 Maroon vs. HSA Select G10 - Karnofski Aubrey Davis A (Lid A) GU12 Division 2 (10)
7 Sat Sep 25 12:30 pm HSA Select G09 Director vs. Lake Hills Select G09 G10 Schon Delridge Community Center North Field GU13 Division 3 (09)
11 Sat Sep 25 9:00 am Everett FC B08 vs. HSA Select B08-Hicks Kasch Park Field #2 BU14 Division 2 (08)
13 Sat Sep 25 3:30 pm Seattle United West G08 Blue vs. HSA Select G08 - Young Lower Woodland #2 GU14 Division 2 (08)
7 Sat Sep 25 10:30 am Crossfire Select B08 Black vs. HSA Select B08 - Hagenson Marymoor Park Marymoor 1 BU14 Division 1 (08)
17 Sat Sep 25 12:00 pm Southlake Select G10 White vs. HSA Select G10 Hill Maywood Middle School Turf GU12 Division 3 (10)
9 Sat Sep 25 12:00 pm Blackhills FC B11 Red vs. HSA Select B11-Bonaci Olympia High School Ingersoll Stadium BU11 Division 3 (11) South
13 Sat Sep 25 9:00 am Valor B09 Select A Natividad vs. HSA Select B09 - Unruh Ravensdale Park Field 4 BU13 Division 2 (09)
18 Sat Sep 25 9:00 am HSA Select G11 - Gass vs. Cascade FC G11 Green Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 Division 1 (11)
14 Sat Sep 25 9:00 am NSC B10 Black - Nitro vs. HSA Select B10 Torres Woodinville Sports Field 5 BU12 Division 3 (10)
8 Sun Sep 26 SJS Elite Lightning G07 vs. HSA Select G07 - Chilcott Albert Haller Playfields Field 9 GU15 Division 1 (07)
9 Sun Sep 26 12:30 pm HSA Select B07-Giaquinta vs. HSA Select B07a Cabral Delridge Community Center South Field BU15 Division 2 (07) South
12 Sun Sep 26 2:30 pm HSA Select B06 Romas vs. Crossfire Select B06 Red Delridge Community Center South Field BU16 Division 2 (06)
7 Sun Sep 26 12:00 pm NSC B05 Green - Sharks vs. HSA Select B05 Lara Pop Keeney Stadium BU17 Division 1 (05)

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 24