North Whidbey Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2022 October 2022 November 2022 December 2022 February 2023 March 2023 April 2023 September 2023 October 2023 November 2023 December 2023 February 2024 March 2024 April 2024
  March 2024
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3   Sat Mar 2 PSA Force G14 Black vs. NWSC Deception FC G14 GU10 (14) Division 1
3 Sat Mar 2 1:30 pm NWSC Deception FC G13 vs. PSA Force G13 Black Fort Nugent Park Field #9 GU11 (13) Division 1
4 Sat Mar 2 1:30 pm Southlake Select B15 SHB vs. NWSC Deception FC B15 Hazen High School Turf BU09 (15) Division 3
8 Sat Mar 2 3:30 pm MIFC G12 Maroon vs. NWSC Deception FC G12 Spiritridge Elementary Turf GU12 (12) Division 2
4 Sat Mar 2 3:30 pm NSC B11C Samurai vs. NWSC Deception FC B11 Woodinville Sports Field 1 BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
5 Sun Mar 3 4:00 pm Crossfire Select B13 D vs. NWSC Deception FC B13B Redmond High School Stadium BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
7 Sat Mar 9 1:30 pm NWSC Deception FC B13B vs. Southlake Select B13 Red Fort Nugent Park Field #10 BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
6 Sat Mar 9 12:00 pm NWSC Deception FC B11 vs. Whatcom County Select B11 Hansen Fort Nugent Park Field #9 BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
5 Sat Mar 9 1:30 pm Crossfire Select G15 A (Doleac) vs. NWSC Deception FC G14 Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 GU10 (14) Division 1
6 Sat Mar 9 1:30 pm PSA Force G12 Black vs. NWSC Deception FC G12 Strawberry Field Athletic Complex (PSA) 2 GU12 (12) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 9 4:30 pm HSA Select G13 Flint vs. NWSC Deception FC G13 Walt Hundley Playfield 1 GU11 (13) Division 1
1 Sun Mar 10 1:00 pm NWSC Deception FC B15 vs. Cascade FC B15 White Fort Nugent Park Field #7 BU09 (15) Division 3
2 Sun Mar 10 5:00 pm Crossfire Select B15 A (Santos) vs. NWSC Deception FC B13B Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
8   Sat Mar 16 NWSC Deception FC G14 vs. PSA Force G14 Black GU10 (14) Division 1
8   Sat Mar 16 PSA Force G13 Black vs. NWSC Deception FC G13 GU11 (13) Division 1
3 Sat Mar 16 10:00 am NWSC Deception FC G12 vs. MIFC G12 Maroon Fort Nugent Park Field #10 GU12 (12) Division 2
10 Sat Mar 16 2:00 pm NWSC Deception FC B13B vs. Southlake Select B13 SHB Fort Nugent Park Field #10 BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
7 Sat Mar 16 2:00 pm NWSC Deception FC B15 vs. NSC B15C- Pumas Fort Nugent Park Field #7 BU09 (15) Division 3
8 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm NWSC Deception FC G10 vs. Southlake Select G10 White Fort Nugent Park Field #9 GU14 (10) Division 3
8 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm Seattle United SH B11 Blue vs. NWSC Deception FC B11 Shorecrest HS BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
5 Sun Mar 17 Harbor Soccer Club SDP G10/11 (Hernandez) vs. NWSC Deception FC G10 GU14 (10) Division 3
10   Sat Mar 23 NWSC Deception FC G14 vs. Crossfire Select G15 A (Doleac) GU10 (14) Division 1
9 Sat Mar 23 12:00 pm NWSC Deception FC G12 vs. PSA Force G12 Black Fort Nugent Park Field #10 GU12 (12) Division 2
10 Sat Mar 23 3:30 pm NWSC Deception FC B15 vs. Crossfire Select B15 D Fort Nugent Park Field #7 BU09 (15) Division 3
9 Sat Mar 23 2:00 pm NWSC Deception FC G13 vs. HSA Select G13 Flint Fort Nugent Park Field #9 GU11 (13) Division 1
9 Sun Mar 24 12:00 pm Whatcom County Select G10 Sorenson vs. NWSC Deception FC G10 Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 1 GU14 (10) Division 3
13 Sun Mar 24 11:00 am Seattle United NW B13 Gold vs. NWSC Deception FC B13B Whitman Middle School Whitman MS BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
11   Sat Mar 30 Cascade FC B15 White vs. NWSC Deception FC B15 BU09 (15) Division 3
11   Sat Mar 30 Crossfire Select G13 A vs. NWSC Deception FC G13 GU11 (13) Division 1
12 Sat Mar 30 10:00 am NWSC Deception FC B11 vs. HSA Select B11 Shelland Fort Nugent Park Field #9 BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
11 Sat Mar 30 10:00 am Whatcom County Select G12 Lindsey vs. NWSC Deception FC G12 Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 2 GU12 (12) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 30 3:15 pm North Kitsap G14 Blue vs. NWSC Deception FC G14 Strawberry Field #2 (Grass) GU10 (14) Division 1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Feb 8