Rainier Soccer Alliance Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2022 October 2022 November 2022 December 2022 January 2023 February 2023 March 2023 April 2023 September 2023 October 2023 November 2023 December 2023 January 2024 February 2024 March 2024 April 2024
  March 2024
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
63   Sat Mar 2 10:15 am Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G09 Black 8:0 Crossfire Select G09 C Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU15 Division 2 (09)
33 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G07 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black Nathan Hale HS Nathan Hale Stadium GU17 Division 1 (07)
3 Sat Mar 2 4:30 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B13 Black vs. Seattle United South B13 Blue Van Asselt Elem BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
26 Sun Mar 3 1:00 pm HSA Select G09 Director vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G09 Black Delridge Community Center North Field GU15 Division 2 (09)
6 Sun Mar 3 12:15 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black vs. Tracyton SC B11 Orange Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU13 (11) Division 2
6 Sun Mar 3 2:00 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B10 Black vs. Atletico B2010 Oro Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU14 (10) Division 2
1 Sun Mar 3 12:00 pm Crossfire Select B14 A vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B13 Black Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
25 Sun Mar 3 3:00 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black vs. Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue Sparks Stadium Turf GU17 Division 1 (07)
6   Sat Mar 9 Harbor Soccer Club SDP B14-1 (Perez) vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B14 Black BU10 (14) Division 3 Green
69   Sat Mar 9 9:00 am Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G09 Black vs. Seattle United South G09 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU15 Division 2 (09)
9 Sat Mar 9 11:00 am Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black vs. Crossfire Select G10 A Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU14 (10) Division 1
34   Sat Mar 9 1:00 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black vs. Seattle United NW G07 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU17 Division 1 (07)
9 Sat Mar 9 3:00 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black vs. PSA Force B11 Black Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU13 (11) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 9 5:00 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B10 Black vs. Southlake Select B10 City FC Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU14 (10) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 9 12:30 pm XLFC B13 xl 2 vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B13 Black Woodridge Elementary Turf BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
1 Sun Mar 10 1:00 pm Southlake Select G10 Red vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black Hazen High School Turf GU14 (10) Division 1
1 Sun Mar 10 2:30 pm Seattle United NW B11 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black Lower Woodland #7 BU13 (11) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Tracyton SC B10 Orange vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B10 Black Gordon Fields 1 BU14 (10) Division 2
8 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Southlake Select B14 White vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B14 Black Hazen High School Turf BU10 (14) Division 3 Green
57 Sat Mar 16 10:00 am Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G09 Black vs. IFC G09 Select/Kleinman Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU15 Division 2 (09)
12 Sat Mar 16 11:00 am Crossfire Select G11 A vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 GU14 (10) Division 1
12 Sat Mar 16 2:00 pm Crossfire Select B12 A vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 BU13 (11) Division 2
38   Sat Mar 16 1:00 pm FME SC G07 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU17 Division 1 (07)
8 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Seattle United South B13 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B13 Black Van Asselt Elem BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
6 Sun Mar 17 2:45 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black vs. PSA Force G10 Black Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU14 (10) Division 1
9 Sat Mar 23 1:00 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B13 Black vs. XLFC B13 xl 2 Aylen Junior High Grass #2 BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
15 Sat Mar 23 3:00 pm Tracyton SC G10 Orange vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black Gordon Fields 1 GU14 (10) Division 1
15 Sat Mar 23 5:15 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black vs. NSC B11B Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU13 (11) Division 2
42 Sat Mar 23 11:30 am Seattle United South G07 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black Jefferson Playfield GU17 Division 1 (07)
9 Sat Mar 23 3:45 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B14 Black vs. Harbor Soccer Club SDP B14-1 (Perez) Karshner Elementary School Grass #1 BU10 (14) Division 3 Green
21 Sun Mar 24 1:00 pm Seattle United NW G07 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black Addams 2 N/S GU17 Division 1 (07)
15 Sun Mar 24 3:45 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B10 Black vs. NSC B10 Phoenix Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU14 (10) Division 2
11   Sat Mar 30 Cascade FC B14 White vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B14 Black BU10 (14) Division 3 Green
18 Sat Mar 30 1:45 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black vs. Southlake Select G10 Red Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU14 (10) Division 1
18 Sat Mar 30 3:30 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black vs. Seattle United NW B11 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU13 (11) Division 2
18 Sat Mar 30 5:15 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B10 Black vs. Seattle United NW B10 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU14 (10) Division 2
11 Sat Mar 30 1:30 pm Crossfire Select B14 A vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B13 Black Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 BU11 (13) Division 2 Green

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Feb 8