Tracyton SC Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2022 October 2022 November 2022 December 2022 January 2023 February 2023 March 2023 April 2023 September 2023 October 2023 November 2023 December 2023 January 2024 February 2024 March 2024 April 2024
  March 2024
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
4 Sat Mar 2 3:30 pm IFC G14 Select/Lundy vs. Tracyton SC G14 Central Park 1 GU10 (14) Division 4
4 Sat Mar 2 5:00 pm IFC G13 Select/Tuininga 4:3 Tracyton SC G13 Orange Central Park 1 GU11 (13) Division 3 Green
4 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Tracyton SC B10 Orange vs. Seattle United NW B10 Blue Gordon Fields 1 BU14 (10) Division 2
65 Sat Mar 2 1:45 pm Tracyton SC G09 Orange vs. IFC G09 Select/Kleinman Gordon Fields 1 GU15 Division 2 (09)
5 Sat Mar 2 3:30 pm Tracyton SC G10 Orange vs. Crossfire Select G10 A Gordon Fields 1 GU14 (10) Division 1
3 Sat Mar 2 5:15 pm Tracyton SC B10 Black vs. Valor B10 Thompson Gordon Fields 1 BU14 (10) Division 4 Green
4 Sat Mar 2 10:30 am Tracyton SC B13 Orange vs. Southlake Select B13 City FC Black Gordon Fields 1B BU11 (13) Division 3
4 Sat Mar 2 4:30 pm Southlake Select G12/13 Sparks vs. Tracyton SC G12 Orange Hazen High School Turf GU12 (12) Division 1
4 Sat Mar 2 1:30 pm Harbor Soccer Club SDP B12 (C. Jarrett) 4:3 Tracyton SC B12 Black Sehmel Homestead Park 1-B (ST) BU12 (12) Division 4 Green
4 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm NSC B12A Vipers 3:1 Tracyton SC B12 Orange Woodinville Sports Field 1E BU12 (12) Division 1
6 Sun Mar 3 12:15 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black vs. Tracyton SC B11 Orange Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU13 (11) Division 2
10 Sun Mar 3 1:30 pm PSA Force G10 Black vs. Tracyton SC G10 Orange Strawberry Field Athletic Complex (PSA) 2 GU14 (10) Division 1
3 Sun Mar 3 3:30 pm NSC B10 Phoenix vs. Tracyton SC B10 Orange Woodinville Sports Field 2 BU14 (10) Division 2
8 Sat Mar 9 11:45 am Southlake Select G10 Red vs. Tracyton SC G10 Orange Foster High School Stadium GU14 (10) Division 1
7 Sat Mar 9 3:15 pm Tracyton SC B11 Orange vs. Crossfire Select B12 A Gordon Fields 1 BU13 (11) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 9 9:00 am Tracyton SC B14 Orange vs. FME SC B14 Blue Gordon Fields 1B BU11 (13) Division 4 Green
5 Sat Mar 9 10:30 am Tracyton SC B12 Orange vs. Southlake Select B12 SHB Gordon Fields 1B BU12 (12) Division 1
5 Sat Mar 9 12:00 pm Tracyton SC G13 Orange vs. Cascade FC G13 Green Gordon Fields 1B GU11 (13) Division 3 Green
5 Sat Mar 9 1:30 pm Tracyton SC B12 Black vs. BUFC B12/B13 White Gordon Fields 1B BU12 (12) Division 4 Green
67 Sat Mar 9 12:30 pm Seattle United SH G09 Blue vs. Tracyton SC G09 Orange Ingraham High School Field 2 GU15 Division 2 (09)
8 Sat Mar 9 2:45 pm Cascade FC B13 White vs. Tracyton SC B13 Orange Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper) BU11 (13) Division 3
6 Sat Mar 9 2:00 pm Storm King FC B10 Troopers vs. Tracyton SC B10 Black Roosevelt Elementary Turf BU14 (10) Division 4 Green
7 Sat Mar 9 2:45 pm North Kitsap G14 White vs. Tracyton SC G14 Strawberry Field #2 (Grass) GU10 (14) Division 4
2 Sun Mar 10 PSA Force B11 Black vs. Tracyton SC B11 Orange BU13 (11) Division 2
7 Sun Mar 10 11:15 am Atletico B2010 Oro vs. Tracyton SC B10 Orange Robinswood 1 BU14 (10) Division 2
7   Sat Mar 16 Valor B13 Barney vs. Tracyton SC B14 Orange BU11 (13) Division 4 Green
8   Sat Mar 16 Valor B10 Thompson vs. Tracyton SC B10 Black BU14 (10) Division 4 Green
48 Sat Mar 16 12:00 am Seattle United South G09 Blue vs. Tracyton SC G09 Orange GU15 Division 2 (09)
12 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Tracyton SC B10 Orange vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B10 Black Gordon Fields 1 BU14 (10) Division 2
10 Sat Mar 16 10:45 am Tracyton SC B11 Orange vs. NSC B11B Gordon Fields 1 BU13 (11) Division 2
7 Sat Mar 16 12:30 pm Tracyton SC B12 Orange vs. NSC B12A Vipers Gordon Fields 1B BU12 (12) Division 1
7 Sat Mar 16 2:00 pm Tracyton SC G13 Orange vs. IFC G13 Select/Tuininga Gordon Fields 1B GU11 (13) Division 3 Green
7 Sat Mar 16 3:30 pm Tracyton SC G12 Orange vs. Southlake Select G12/13 Sparks Gordon Fields 1B GU12 (12) Division 1
7 Sat Mar 16 5:00 pm Tracyton SC B12 Black vs. Harbor Soccer Club SDP B12 (C. Jarrett) Gordon Fields 1B BU12 (12) Division 4 Green
11 Sat Mar 16 1:30 pm Seattle United NW B13 Black vs. Tracyton SC B13 Orange Van Asselt Elem BU11 (13) Division 3
28 Sun Mar 17 2:00 pm Crossfire Select G09 B vs. Tracyton SC G09 Orange Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 GU15 Division 2 (09)
18 Sun Mar 17 3:00 pm WPFC 14/15 SDP Michels vs. Tracyton SC G14 WPFC Field Complex 2 GU10 (14) Division 4
10   Sat Mar 23 Cascade FC G13 Green vs. Tracyton SC G13 Orange GU11 (13) Division 3 Green
14 Sat Mar 23 10:00 am Southlake Select B10 City FC vs. Tracyton SC B10 Orange Foster High School Stadium BU14 (10) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 23 1:15 pm Tracyton SC B10 Black vs. Storm King FC B10 Troopers Gordon Fields 1 BU14 (10) Division 4 Green
15 Sat Mar 23 3:00 pm Tracyton SC G10 Orange vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G10 Black Gordon Fields 1 GU14 (10) Division 1
14 Sat Mar 23 11:00 am Tracyton SC G14 vs. BUFC G14 Blue Gordon Fields 1A GU10 (14) Division 4
13 Sat Mar 23 11:00 am Tracyton SC B13 Orange vs. Seattle United SH B13 White Gordon Fields 1B BU11 (13) Division 3
13 Sat Mar 23 12:30 pm Seattle United NW B11 Blue vs. Tracyton SC B11 Orange Ingraham High School Field 1 BU13 (11) Division 2
10 Sat Mar 23 11:45 am Southlake Select B12 SHB vs. Tracyton SC B12 Orange Starfire Sports Field 11 BU12 (12) Division 1
9 Sat Mar 23 10:15 am FME SC B14 Blue vs. Tracyton SC B14 Orange Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field BU11 (13) Division 4 Green
10 Sat Mar 23 11:45 am FME SC G12 Blue vs. Tracyton SC G12 Orange Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU12 (12) Division 1
10 Sat Mar 23 1:45 pm BUFC B12/B13 White vs. Tracyton SC B12 Black Woodridge Elementary Turf BU12 (12) Division 4 Green
16 Sun Mar 24 1:00 pm Tracyton SC B11 Orange vs. PSA Force B11 Black Gordon Fields 1 BU13 (11) Division 2
17 Sun Mar 24 2:45 pm Tracyton SC G10 Orange vs. Crossfire Select G11 A Gordon Fields 1 GU14 (10) Division 1
4 Sun Mar 24 11:00 am Tracyton SC B14 Orange vs. Valor B13 Barney Gordon Fields 1B BU11 (13) Division 4 Green
17 Sat Mar 30 11:00 am Tracyton SC B10 Orange vs. NSC B10 Phoenix Gordon Fields 1 BU14 (10) Division 2
11 Sat Mar 30 1:00 pm Tracyton SC G12 Orange vs. HSA select G12 - Templin Gordon Fields 1B GU12 (12) Division 1
12 Sat Mar 30 2:30 pm Tracyton SC B14 Orange vs. Harbor Soccer Club SDP B13 (Stone) Gordon Fields 1B BU11 (13) Division 4 Green

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Feb 8