Seattle United Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
TBD September 2022 October 2022 November 2022 December 2022 January 2023 February 2023 March 2023 April 2023 September 2023 October 2023 November 2023 December 2023 January 2024 February 2024 March 2024 April 2024
  March 2024
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
4   Sat Mar 2 Seattle United NW B15 Blue vs. Seattle United SH B15 Blue BU09 (15) Division 1
3   Sat Mar 2 Seattle United South G15 Blue vs. Southlake Select G15 White GU09 (15) Division 2
3 Sat Mar 2 3:45 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B13 Black vs. Seattle United South B13 Blue BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
61   Sat Mar 2 2:15 pm Seattle United NW G09 Blue vs. Snohomish United G09 Red Addams 2 N/S GU15 Division 2 (09)
5 Sat Mar 2 10:30 am Seattle United SH B14 White vs. Seattle United NW B14 White Echo Lake Elementary East BU10 (14) Division 2
4 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G15 White vs. Washington Rush Select Jr RCL G15 Blue Echo Lake Elementary East GU09 (15) Division 2
4 Sat Mar 2 1:30 pm Seattle United South B15 Blue vs. Southlake Select B15 Red Echo Lake Elementary East BU09 (15) Division 2
3 Sat Mar 2 11:15 am Seattle United SH B15 White vs. Seattle United NW B15 White Echo Lake Elementary West BU09 (15) Division 2
3 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Seattle United NW B14 Blue vs. PSA Force B14 Black Echo Lake Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 1
4 Sat Mar 2 1:30 pm Seattle United SH G14 Blue vs. Seattle United NW G14 Blue Echo Lake Elementary West GU10 (14) Division 2/3
4 Sat Mar 2 3:00 pm Seattle United SH G15 Blue vs. Crossfire Select G15 B (Rosales) Echo Lake Elementary West GU09 (15) Division 1
6 Sat Mar 2 1:00 pm Seattle United NW G10 Blue vs. Valor G10 Morency Franklin HS Turf GU14 (10) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 2 2:30 pm Seattle United B09 (Bu15) - 8th Grade Teams vs. Irish Lions Franklin HS Turf BU15 (09) HS Division 2
66   Sat Mar 2 1:15 pm Seattle United South G09 Blue vs. NSC G09A Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower GU15 Division 2 (09)
4 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Tracyton SC B10 Orange vs. Seattle United NW B10 Blue Gordon Fields 1 BU14 (10) Division 2
62   Sat Mar 2 4:30 pm HSA Select G09 Director vs. Seattle United SH G09 Blue Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU15 Division 2 (09)
41 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am MIFC G08 Maroon vs. Seattle United NW G08 Blue Islander Middle School GU16 Division 2 (08)
5 Sat Mar 2 2:00 pm Cascade FC B13 White vs. Seattle United SH B13 White Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper) BU11 (13) Division 3
3 Sat Mar 2 5:30 pm Seattle United NW G12 Blue vs. Crossfire Select G12 B Lower Woodland #2 GU12 (12) Division 3
3 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am Crossfire Select B13 A (Doleac) vs. Seattle United South B12 Blue Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 BU12 (12) Division 2 Green
6 Sat Mar 2 10:30 am Crossfire Select B14 B (Adair) vs. Seattle United NW B13 Black Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 BU11 (13) Division 3
3 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Crossfire Select B13 B vs. Seattle United NW B13 White Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 BU11 (13) Division 2 Blue
3 Sat Mar 2 3:00 pm Crossfire Select B14 C vs. Seattle United NW B14 Black Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
4 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am Seattle United South B14 White vs. BUFC B14 Gold McGilvra School McGilvra Elem BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
33 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G07 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black Nathan Hale HS Nathan Hale Stadium GU17 Division 1 (07)
3 Sat Mar 2 1:45 pm Seattle United SH B10 Blue vs. MIFC B10 Maroon Nathan Hale HS Nathan Hale Stadium BU14 (10) Division 3 Blue
5 Sat Mar 2 1:30 pm BUFC G10 Blue/Gold vs. Seattle United SH G10 Blue Odle Middle School Field GU14 (10) Division 2
4 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am Crossfire Select B12 A vs. Seattle United NW B11 Blue Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 BU13 (11) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 2 4:00 pm Whatcom County Select B12 Hansen vs. Seattle United NW B12 White Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 2 BU12 (12) Division 4 Blue
4 Sat Mar 2 5:00 pm Crossfire Select B12 B vs. Seattle United SH B12 Blue Redmond High School Stadium BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
4 Sat Mar 2 10:30 am Seattle United South B14 Blue vs. Seattle United SH B14 Blue Ridgecrest Elementary East BU10 (14) Division 1
3 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G15 Blue vs. FME SC G15 Blue Ridgecrest Elementary East GU09 (15) Division 1
6 Sat Mar 2 3:30 pm Seattle United NW B14 Gold vs. Harbor Soccer Club SDP B14-2 (Parris) Ridgecrest Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 4
5 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am Seattle United SH B11 White vs. Valor B11 Robinson Shorecrest HS BU13 (11) Division 4
6 Sat Mar 2 10:30 am Seattle United NW B11 White vs. MIFC B11 White Shorecrest HS BU13 (11) Division 4
4 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Seattle United NW B10 White vs. Cascade FC B10 Black Shorecrest HS BU14 (10) Division 4 Blue
5 Sat Mar 2 4:00 pm Seattle United SH B12 White vs. Cascade FC B12 Black Shoreline Center Shoreline A East BU12 (12) Division 4 Blue
4 Sat Mar 2 4:00 pm Seattle United SH B13 Blue vs. FME SC B13 Blue Shoreline Center Shoreline A West BU11 (13) Division 1
4 Sat Mar 2 3:30 pm SK United G2011/12 vs. Seattle United South G11 Blue South Kitsap High School Kitsap Bank Stadium GU13 (11) Division 3 Green
3 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am PSA Force B13 Black vs. Seattle United NW B13 Blue Strawberry Field Athletic Complex (PSA) 2 BU11 (13) Division 1
4 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am Seattle United SH G13 Blue vs. Crossfire Select G14 B Van Asselt Elem GU11 (13) Division 3 Blue
3 Sat Mar 2 10:30 am Seattle United South G12 Blue vs. Harbor Soccer Club SDP G12/13 (Campigotto) Van Asselt Elem GU12 (12) Division 4
3 Sat Mar 2 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G13 Blue vs. HSA Select G13 - Theodore Van Asselt Elem GU11 (13) Division 2
4 Sat Mar 2 1:30 pm Seattle United NW B13 Gold vs. Southlake Select B13 Red Van Asselt Elem BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
4 Sat Mar 2 9:00 am MIFC G11 Maroon vs. Seattle United NW G11 Blue Wilburton Soccer Field GU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
3 Sun Mar 3 10:30 am Seattle United NW B12 Blue vs. BUFC B12 Blue Eckstein Middle School Turf Field BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
33   Sun Mar 3 10:45 am Seattle United South G05 Blue vs. WFC Rangers G05 Blue Garfield High School Playfield GU19 Division 2 (05)
2 Sun Mar 3 1:00 pm Southlake Select B10 Red vs. Seattle United NW B10 White Hazen High School Turf BU14 (10) Division 4 Blue
1 Sun Mar 3 2:15 pm Seattle United NW G09 Blue vs. Blackhills FC G09 Red Ingraham High School Stadium GU15 Division 2 (09)
5 Sun Mar 3 3:30 pm Seattle United South G14 Blue vs. Southlake Select G14 Red McGilvra School McGilvra Elem GU10 (14) Division 2/3
1 Sun Mar 3 1:30 pm Seattle United NW G14 Blue vs. MIFC G14 Maroon Ridgecrest Elementary East GU10 (14) Division 2/3
6 Sun Mar 3 3:00 pm Seattle United NW G15 White vs. Seattle United South G15 Blue Ridgecrest Elementary East GU09 (15) Division 2
55 Sun Mar 3 2:15 pm Seattle United SH G09 Blue vs. Crossfire Select G09 B Shoreline Center Shoreline A GU15 Division 2 (09)
2 Sun Mar 3 3:15 pm PSA Force B14 Black vs. Seattle United South B14 Blue Strawberry Field Athletic Complex (PSA) 2 BU10 (14) Division 1
9 Sun Mar 3 4:30 pm PSA Force B13 Black vs. Seattle United SH B13 Blue Strawberry Field Athletic Complex (PSA) 2 BU11 (13) Division 1
2 Sun Mar 3 9:30 am FME SC G15 Blue vs. Seattle United SH G15 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU09 (15) Division 1
9   Sun Mar 3 1:00 pm FME SC G07 Blue vs. Seattle United NW G07 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU17 Division 1 (07)
3 Sun Mar 3 1:40 pm NSC B15D vs. Seattle United NW B15 Black Woodinville Sports Field 2A BU09 (15) Division 4
1 Sun Mar 3 12:30 pm NSC B15a vs. Seattle United SH B15 Blue Woodinville Sports Field 2B BU09 (15) Division 1
5   Sat Mar 9 Seattle United NW B15 Black vs. Snohomish United B15 White BU09 (15) Division 4
6   Sat Mar 9 Snohomish United G12 Red vs. Seattle United NW G12 Blue GU12 (12) Division 3
5 Sat Mar 9 Harbor Soccer Club SDP G12/13 (Campigotto) vs. Seattle United SH G12 Blue GU12 (12) Division 4
5   Sat Mar 9 Seattle United South G11 Blue vs. HSC G11 Huskies (Morales) GU13 (11) Division 3 Green
12   Sat Mar 9 FME SC B09 Blue vs. Seattle United B09 (Bu15) - 8th Grade Teams BU15 (09) HS Division 2
9 Sat Mar 9 3:30 pm Crossfire Select G10 B vs. Seattle United NW G10 Blue GU14 (10) Division 2
8 Sat Mar 9 10:30 am Seattle United NW B10 Blue vs. NSC B10 Phoenix Addams 2 N/S BU14 (10) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 9 2:30 pm Seattle United NW B11 White vs. Valor B11 Robinson Ballard High School Turf BU13 (11) Division 4
6 Sat Mar 9 4:00 pm Seattle United NW B10 White vs. South Whidbey B10 Ballard High School Turf BU14 (10) Division 4 Blue
8 Sat Mar 9 9:30 am MIFC B14 Maroon vs. Seattle United SH B14 White Clyde Hill Elementary Field 1 BU10 (14) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 9 9:00 am Seattle United NW B14 Gold vs. WPFC SDP 14/15 Larson Echo Lake Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 4
6 Sat Mar 9 10:30 am Seattle United SH G15 Blue vs. Seattle United NW G15 Blue Echo Lake Elementary West GU09 (15) Division 1
8 Sat Mar 9 3:00 pm Seattle United NW G14 Blue vs. Seattle United South G14 Blue Echo Lake Elementary West GU10 (14) Division 2/3
69   Sat Mar 9 9:00 am Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G09 Black vs. Seattle United South G09 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU15 Division 2 (09)
34   Sat Mar 9 1:00 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black vs. Seattle United NW G07 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A GU17 Division 1 (07)
5 Sat Mar 9 12:30 pm HSA Select B11 Shelland vs. Seattle United SH B11 Blue Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
48   Sat Mar 9 12:30 pm Seattle United NW G08 Blue vs. Southlake Select G08/09 Flames Ingraham High School Field 2 GU16 Division 2 (08)
67 Sat Mar 9 12:30 pm Seattle United SH G09 Blue vs. Tracyton SC G09 Orange Ingraham High School Field 2 GU15 Division 2 (09)
8 Sat Mar 9 1:45 pm Sky River Pumas vs. Seattle United SH B11 White Lake Tye #1 North BU13 (11) Division 4
8 Sat Mar 9 4:00 pm Seattle United NW B11 Blue vs. NSC B11B Lower Woodland #7 BU13 (11) Division 2
5 Sat Mar 9 10:00 am Crossfire Select B14 A vs. Seattle United South B13 Blue Marymoor Park Marymoor 1 BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
6 Sat Mar 9 11:30 am Crossfire Select B12 B vs. Seattle United NW B12 Blue Marymoor Park Marymoor 1 BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
6 Sat Mar 9 5:30 pm Crossfire Select B10B (Caufield) vs. Seattle United SH B10 Blue Marymoor Park Marymoor 1 BU14 (10) Division 3 Blue
8 Sat Mar 9 10:00 am Crossfire Select B13 D vs. Seattle United NW B13 Gold Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
5 Sat Mar 9 Southlake Select B15 Red vs. Seattle United NW B15 White Maywood Middle School Turf BU09 (15) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 9 10:30 am Seattle United South B15 Blue vs. Seattle United SH B15 White McGilvra School McGilvra Elem BU09 (15) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 9 12:00 pm Seattle United South B14 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B14 Blue McGilvra School McGilvra Elem BU10 (14) Division 1
6 Sat Mar 9 4:30 pm Seattle United South B14 White vs. Crossfire Select B14 C McGilvra School McGilvra Elem BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
5 Sat Mar 9 12:30 pm BUFC B14 Gold vs. Seattle United NW B14 Black Newport Heights Elementary Turf BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
70 Sat Mar 9 10:45 am Crossfire Select G09 B vs. Seattle United NW G09 Blue Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 GU15 Division 2 (09)
6 Sat Mar 9 2:00 pm Valor G12 D'Ambrosio vs. Seattle United South G12 Blue Petrovitsky 2 GU12 (12) Division 4
5 Sat Mar 9 12:00 pm Seattle United SH B15 Blue vs. Crossfire Select B15 B Ridgecrest Elementary West BU09 (15) Division 1
5 Sat Mar 9 12:00 pm Seattle United SH B14 Blue vs. PSA Force B14 Black Ridgecrest Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 1
7 Sat Mar 9 10:30 am Seattle United SH G10 Blue vs. HSA Select G10-Hill Shoreline Center Shoreline A GU14 (10) Division 2
5 Sat Mar 9 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G11 Blue vs. Whatcom County Select G11 Sorenson Shoreline Center Shoreline A GU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
6 Sat Mar 9 2:30 pm Seattle United SH B13 Blue vs. PSA Force B13 Black Shoreline Center Shoreline B East BU11 (13) Division 1
7 Sat Mar 9 4:00 pm Seattle United SH B13 White vs. Southlake Select B13 City FC Black Shoreline Center Shoreline B East BU11 (13) Division 3
8 Sat Mar 9 2:30 am Seattle United SH B12 White vs. Snohomish United B12 White Shoreline Center Shoreline B West BU12 (12) Division 4 Blue
5 Sat Mar 9 4:00 pm Seattle United SH B12 Blue vs. BUFC B12 Blue Shoreline Center Shoreline B West BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
5 Sat Mar 9 9:30 am FME SC B12 Blue vs. Seattle United South B12 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field BU12 (12) Division 2 Green
5 Sat Mar 9 5:00 pm FME SC B13 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B13 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field BU11 (13) Division 1
9 Sat Mar 9 2:30 pm NSC Wolves vs. Seattle United SH G13 Blue Woodinville Sports Field 1D GU11 (13) Division 3 Blue
35 Sat Mar 9 5:00 pm NSC G08 Green vs. Seattle United South G07 Blue Woodinville Sports Field 2 GU17 Division 1 (07)
9 Sat Mar 9 1:30 pm NSC B14B Raptors vs. Seattle United NW B14 White Woodinville Sports Field 2B BU10 (14) Division 2
6 Sat Mar 9 1:30 pm NSC B15a vs. Seattle United NW B15 Blue Woodinville Sports Field 2C BU09 (15) Division 1
2 Sun Mar 10 3:30 pm Seattle United South B13 Blue vs. XLFC B13 xl 2 Jefferson Playfield Jefferson N BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
5 Sun Mar 10 9:00 am Irish JR Lions vs. Seattle United NW B13 White Kasch Park FIeld #3 BU11 (13) Division 2 Blue
1 Sun Mar 10 2:30 pm Seattle United NW B11 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black Lower Woodland #7 BU13 (11) Division 2
1 Sun Mar 10 10:00 am Crossfire Select G12 A vs. Seattle United NW G11 Blue Perrigo Park Perrigo 1 GU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
8 Sun Mar 10 3:00 pm PSA Force B14 Black vs. Seattle United NW B14 Blue Strawberry Field Athletic Complex (PSA) 2 BU10 (14) Division 1
7 Sun Mar 10 1:15 pm FME SC G14 Blue vs. Seattle United SH G14 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU10 (14) Division 2/3
27 Sun Mar 10 6:00 pm FME SC G07 Blue vs. Seattle United South G07 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU17 Division 1 (07)
8   Sat Mar 16 Seattle United NW B15 White vs. Seattle United SH B15 White BU09 (15) Division 2
10   Sat Mar 16 Valor B14 Krise-Russo vs. Seattle United SH B14 White BU10 (14) Division 2
12   Sat Mar 16 WPFC 14/15 SDP Torres vs. Seattle United NW B14 Gold BU10 (14) Division 4
7   Sat Mar 16 Crossfire Select G15 B (Rosales) vs. Seattle United SH G15 Blue GU09 (15) Division 1
7   Sat Mar 16 Seattle United South G15 Blue vs. Washington Rush Select Jr RCL G15 Blue GU09 (15) Division 2
7 Sat Mar 16 Seattle United South G12 Blue vs. Valor G12 Childs GU12 (12) Division 4
11   Sat Mar 16 PSA Force B11 Black vs. Seattle United NW B11 Blue BU13 (11) Division 2
7   Sat Mar 16 Seattle United South G11 Blue vs. SK United G2011/12 GU13 (11) Division 3 Green
7   Sat Mar 16 Crossfire Select G14 B vs. Seattle United SH G13 Blue GU11 (13) Division 3 Blue
48 Sat Mar 16 12:00 am Seattle United South G09 Blue vs. Tracyton SC G09 Orange GU15 Division 2 (09)
12 Sat Mar 16 3:30 pm IFC B11 Select/Long vs. Seattle United NW B11 White Central Park 1 BU13 (11) Division 4
12 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Seattle United SH G14 Blue vs. MIFC G14 Maroon Echo Lake Elementary East GU10 (14) Division 2/3
8 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm Seattle United NW B14 Black vs. Crossfire Select B14 C Echo Lake Elementary East BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
7 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Seattle United SH B14 Blue vs. Seattle United South B14 Blue Echo Lake Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 1
7 Sat Mar 16 10:30 am Seattle United SH B15 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B15 Blue Echo Lake Elementary West BU09 (15) Division 1
11 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm Seattle United NW B14 White vs. MIFC B14 Maroon Echo Lake Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 2
11 Sat Mar 16 11:45 am Southlake Select B10 City FC vs. Seattle United NW B10 Blue Foster High School Stadium BU14 (10) Division 2
39   Sat Mar 16 1:00 pm Seattle United South G05 Blue vs. Southlake Select GHS Red Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper GU19 Division 2 (05)
7 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Southlake Select B15 Red vs. Seattle United South B15 Blue Hazen High School Turf BU09 (15) Division 2
11 Sat Mar 16 10:15 am Southlake Select G14 Red vs. Seattle United NW G14 Blue Hazen High School Turf GU10 (14) Division 2/3
13 Sat Mar 16 4:00 pm Seattle United B09 (Bu15) - 8th Grade Teams vs. Valor B09 Natividad Ingraham High School Field 1 BU15 (09) HS Division 2
12 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G10 Blue vs. BUFC G10 Blue/Gold Ingraham High School Field 2 GU14 (10) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 16 4:00 pm Seattle United NW G08 Blue vs. HSA Select G08 Young Ingraham High School Stadium GU16 Division 2 (08)
10 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am MIFC B11 White vs. Seattle United SH B11 White Islander Middle School BU13 (11) Division 4
8 Sat Mar 16 10:30 am MIFC B10 Maroon vs. Seattle United SH B10 Blue Islander Middle School BU14 (10) Division 3 Blue
7 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Cascade FC B10 Black vs. Seattle United NW B10 White Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower) BU14 (10) Division 4 Blue
11 Sat Mar 16 2:30 pm Crossfire Select B15 A (Santos) vs. Seattle United NW B13 Gold Marymoor Park Marymoor 3 BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
8 Sat Mar 16 5:30 pm Crossfire Select G12 B vs. Seattle United NW G12 Blue Marymoor Park Marymoor 4 GU12 (12) Division 3
8 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm HSA Select G13 - Theodore vs. Seattle United NW G13 Blue Moshier Park South GU11 (13) Division 2
8 Sat Mar 16 1:00 pm BUFC G16 Blue vs. Seattle United NW G15 White Newport Heights Elementary Turf GU09 (15) Division 2
7 Sat Mar 16 2:00 pm BUFC B14 Gold vs. Seattle United South B14 White Newport Heights Elementary Turf BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
12 Sat Mar 16 2:30 pm Whatcom County Select B12 Hansen vs. Seattle United SH B12 White Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 2 BU12 (12) Division 4 Blue
39 Sat Mar 16 1:00 pm Seattle United NW G07 Blue vs. Seattle United South G07 Blue Roosevelt High School Roosevelt HS GU17 Division 1 (07)
10 Sat Mar 16 10:30 am Seattle United SH G10 Blue vs. Crossfire Select G10 B Shorecrest HS GU14 (10) Division 2
8 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm Seattle United SH B11 Blue vs. NWSC Deception FC B11 Shorecrest HS BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
8 Sat Mar 16 2:30 am Seattle United SH G12 Blue vs. Valor G12 D'Ambrosio Shoreline Center Shoreline B East GU12 (12) Division 4
10 Sat Mar 16 4:00 pm Seattle United SH B13 White vs. MIFC B13 Maroon Shoreline Center Shoreline B East BU11 (13) Division 3
7 Sat Mar 16 2:30 pm Seattle United SH B12 Blue vs. Crossfire Select B12 B Shoreline Center Shoreline B West BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
11 Sat Mar 16 4:00 pm Seattle United NW B12 White vs. Snohomish United B12 White Shoreline Center Shoreline B West BU12 (12) Division 4 Blue
8 Sat Mar 16 9:30 am FME SC G15 Blue vs. Seattle United NW G15 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU09 (15) Division 1
7 Sat Mar 16 6:45 pm FME SC B13 Blue vs. Seattle United SH B13 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field BU11 (13) Division 1
8 Sat Mar 16 9:00 am Seattle United South B13 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B13 Black Van Asselt Elem BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
8 Sat Mar 16 10:30 am Seattle United South B12 Blue vs. Crossfire Select B13 A (Doleac) Van Asselt Elem BU12 (12) Division 2 Green
8 Sat Mar 16 12:00 pm Seattle United NW B13 Blue vs. PSA Force B13 Black Van Asselt Elem BU11 (13) Division 1
11 Sat Mar 16 1:30 pm Seattle United NW B13 Black vs. Tracyton SC B13 Orange Van Asselt Elem BU11 (13) Division 3
8 Sat Mar 16 3:00 pm Seattle United NW B13 White vs. Crossfire Select B13 B Whitman Middle School Whitman MS BU11 (13) Division 2 Blue
8 Sat Mar 16 12:15 pm BUFC B12 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B12 Blue Woodridge Elementary Turf BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
6 Sun Mar 17 Snohomish United G13 Red vs. Seattle United NW G13 Blue GU11 (13) Division 2
2 Sun Mar 17 PSA Force G13 White vs. Seattle United SH G13 Blue GU11 (13) Division 3 Blue
60 Sun Mar 17 12:00 am Seattle United South G09 Blue vs. HSA Select G09 Director GU15 Division 2 (09)
1 Sun Mar 17 4:00 pm Storm King FC B14 Tsunami vs. Seattle United NW B14 Gold Agnew Field Northwest #1 BU10 (14) Division 4
14   Sun Mar 17 12:00 pm Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue vs. Seattle United South G07 Blue Bainbridge High School Stadium GU17 Division 1 (07)
12 Sun Mar 17 2:15 pm Blackhills FC G09 Red vs. Seattle United SH G09 Blue Capital High School Turf Field GU15 Division 2 (09)
12 Sun Mar 17 4:15 pm Seattle United South G05 Blue vs. Crossfire Select G06 B Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower GU19 Division 2 (05)
40 Sun Mar 17 9:30 am Lake Hills Select G08 Braddy vs. Seattle United NW G08 Blue Robinswood 1 GU16 Division 2 (08)
10 Sun Mar 17 2:15 pm FME SC G14 Blue vs. Seattle United South G14 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU10 (14) Division 2/3
3 Fri Mar 22 7:30 pm IFC B11 Select/Long vs. Seattle United SH B11 White Central Park 2 BU13 (11) Division 4
9   Sat Mar 23 Seattle United NW B15 Blue vs. NSC B15a BU09 (15) Division 1
10   Sat Mar 23 Seattle United NW B15 White vs. Southlake Select B15 Red BU09 (15) Division 2
10   Sat Mar 23 Harbor Soccer Club SDP B15 (Hallberg) vs. Seattle United NW B15 Black BU09 (15) Division 4
9   Sat Mar 23 Seattle United NW B14 Blue vs. Seattle United South B14 Blue BU10 (14) Division 1
9   Sat Mar 23 Crossfire Select B14 C vs. Seattle United South B14 White BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
9   Sat Mar 23 South Whidbey B10 vs. Seattle United NW B10 White BU14 (10) Division 4 Blue
9   Sat Mar 23 Seattle United South G15 Blue vs. BUFC G16 Blue GU09 (15) Division 2
9   Sat Mar 23 Whatcom County Select B11 Hansen vs. Seattle United SH B11 Blue BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
19   Sat Mar 23 Seattle United B09 (Bu15) - 8th Grade Teams vs. Whatcom County Select B09 BU15 (09) HS Division 2
9 Sat Mar 23 10:30 am Seattle United SH B15 White vs. Seattle United South B15 Blue Echo Lake Elementary East BU09 (15) Division 2
15 Sat Mar 23 12:00 pm Seattle United SH B14 White vs. NSC B14B Raptors Echo Lake Elementary East BU10 (14) Division 2
14 Sat Mar 23 10:30 am Seattle United NW B14 White vs. BUFC B14 Blue Echo Lake Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 2
13 Sat Mar 23 11:00 am Tracyton SC B13 Orange vs. Seattle United SH B13 White Gordon Fields 1B BU11 (13) Division 3
14 Sat Mar 23 9:00 am Southlake Select B13 City FC Black vs. Seattle United NW B13 Black Hazen High School Turf BU11 (13) Division 3
15 Sat Mar 23 12:30 pm Southlake Select B14 Purple vs. Seattle United NW B14 Gold Hazen High School Turf BU10 (14) Division 4
14 Sat Mar 23 1:45 pm Southlake Select G14 Red vs. Seattle United SH G14 Blue Hazen High School Turf GU10 (14) Division 2/3
10 Sat Mar 23 4:00 pm HSC G11 Huskies (Morales) vs. Seattle United South G11 Blue Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field GU13 (11) Division 3 Green
13 Sat Mar 23 12:30 pm Seattle United NW B11 Blue vs. Tracyton SC B11 Orange Ingraham High School Field 1 BU13 (11) Division 2
13 Sat Mar 23 2:15 pm Seattle United NW B10 Blue vs. Atletico B2010 Oro Ingraham High School Field 1 BU14 (10) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 23 4:30 pm Seattle United SH B10 Blue vs. Crossfire Select B10B (Caufield) Ingraham High School Field 2 BU14 (10) Division 3 Blue
42 Sat Mar 23 11:30 am Seattle United South G07 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black Jefferson Playfield GU17 Division 1 (07)
10 Sat Mar 23 4:00 pm Seattle United NW B13 White vs. Irish JR Lions Jefferson Playfield Jefferson N BU11 (13) Division 2 Blue
10 Sat Mar 23 4:00 pm Seattle United South B13 Blue vs. Crossfire Select B14 A Jefferson Playfield Jefferson S BU11 (13) Division 2 Green
15 Sat Mar 23 1:00 pm Irish Lions vs. Seattle United SH B12 White Kasch Park FIeld #3 BU12 (12) Division 4 Blue
10 Sat Mar 23 9:30 am Crossfire Select B15 B vs. Seattle United SH B15 Blue Marymoor Park Marymoor 1 BU09 (15) Division 1
15 Sat Mar 23 3:30 pm Seattle United South G14 Blue vs. MIFC G14 Maroon McGilvra School McGilvra Elem GU10 (14) Division 2/3
41 Sat Mar 23 11:00 am BUFC Bellevue United G05 Blue vs. Seattle United South G05 Blue Newport Hills Park Soccer Field GU19 Division 2 (05)
10 Sat Mar 23 10:30 am Whatcom County Select G11 Sorenson vs. Seattle United NW G11 Blue Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 2 GU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
9 Sat Mar 23 12:00 pm Seattle United NW G15 Blue vs. Seattle United SH G15 Blue Ridgecrest Elementary East GU09 (15) Division 1
13 Sat Mar 23 1:30 pm Seattle United NW G14 Blue vs. FME SC G14 Blue Ridgecrest Elementary East GU10 (14) Division 2/3
10 Sat Mar 23 1:30 pm Seattle United NW B14 Black vs. BUFC B14 Gold Ridgecrest Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
15 Sat Mar 23 12:30 pm Seattle United SH B11 White vs. Seattle United NW B11 White Shoreline Center Shoreline A BU13 (11) Division 4
6 Sat Mar 23 4:00 pm Seattle United SH G13 Blue vs. NSC Wolves Shoreline Center Shoreline B East GU11 (13) Division 3 Blue
9 Sat Mar 23 2:30 pm Seattle United NW G13 Blue vs. Snohomish United G13 Red Shoreline Center Shoreline B West GU11 (13) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 23 4:00 pm Seattle United NW G12 Blue vs. Snohomish United G12 Red Shoreline Center Shoreline B West GU12 (12) Division 3
14 Sat Mar 23 12:00 pm South Whidbey Riptide FC vs. Seattle United NW B12 White South Whidbey Sports Complex Field 4 BU12 (12) Division 4 Blue
10 Sat Mar 23 4:30 pm BUFC B12 Blue vs. Seattle United SH B12 Blue Spiritridge Elementary Turf BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
13 Sat Mar 23 1:15 pm FME SC Storm G10 (Wolfrom) vs. Seattle United SH G10 Blue Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field GU14 (10) Division 2
9 Sat Mar 23 4:15 pm Seattle United South G12 Blue vs. Seattle United SH G12 Blue Van Asselt Elem GU12 (12) Division 4
10 Sat Mar 23 5:45 pm Seattle United South B12 Blue vs. FME SC B12 Blue Van Asselt Elem BU12 (12) Division 2 Green
9 Sat Mar 23 3:00 pm Seattle United NW B12 Blue vs. Crossfire Select B12 B Whitman Middle School Whitman MS BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
10 Sat Mar 23 4:30 pm Seattle United NW B13 Blue vs. FME SC B13 Blue Whitman Middle School Whitman MS BU11 (13) Division 1
41   Sat Mar 23 11:00 am Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue vs. Seattle United NW G07 Blue Woodward Middle School Turf GU17 Division 1 (07)
21 Sun Mar 24 1:00 pm Seattle United NW G07 Blue vs. Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite G07 Black Addams 2 N/S GU17 Division 1 (07)
11 Sun Mar 24 3:00 pm Storm King FC G13 Monsoon vs. Seattle United NW G13 Blue Agnew Field Northeast #2 GU11 (13) Division 2
30 Sun Mar 24 2:15 pm Seattle United South G07 Blue vs. Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue Garfield High School Playfield GU17 Division 1 (07)
7 Sun Mar 24 3:00 pm Seattle United NW G11 Blue vs. MIFC G11 Maroon Lower Woodland #2 GU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
3 Sun Mar 24 9:00 am BUFC B14 Blue vs. Seattle United SH B14 White Newport Heights Elementary Turf BU10 (14) Division 2
3 Sun Mar 24 12:00 pm Seattle United SH G14 Blue vs. Seattle United South G14 Blue Ridgecrest Elementary East GU10 (14) Division 2/3
1 Sun Mar 24 Seattle United SH B10 Blue vs. Whatcom County Select B10 Spanel Shoreline Center Shoreline A BU14 (10) Division 3 Blue
1 Sun Mar 24 9:00 am Seattle United NW G12 Blue vs. Southlake Select G12 White Whitman Middle School Whitman MS GU12 (12) Division 3
13 Sun Mar 24 11:00 am Seattle United NW B13 Gold vs. NWSC Deception FC B13B Whitman Middle School Whitman MS BU11 (13) Division 4 Blue
12   Sat Mar 30 Seattle United NW B15 Blue vs. Crossfire Select B15 B BU09 (15) Division 1
16   Sat Mar 30 Valor B14 Krise-Russo vs. Seattle United NW B14 White BU10 (14) Division 2
12   Sat Mar 30 Seattle United South B14 White vs. Seattle United NW B14 Black BU10 (14) Division 3 Blue
17   Sat Mar 30 Cascade FC B13 White vs. Seattle United NW B13 Black BU11 (13) Division 3
12   Sat Mar 30 Atletico B12 Azul vs. Seattle United South B12 Blue BU12 (12) Division 2 Green
11   Sat Mar 30 Crossfire Select G15 B (Rosales) vs. Seattle United NW G15 Blue GU09 (15) Division 1
11   Sat Mar 30 Southlake Select G12 White vs. Seattle United NW G12 Blue GU12 (12) Division 3
11   Sat Mar 30 Seattle United South G11 Blue vs. Crossfire Select G11C GU13 (11) Division 3 Green
18 Sat Mar 30 4:00 pm Seattle United NW B11 White vs. Sky River Pumas Addams 2 N/S BU13 (11) Division 4
12 Sat Mar 30 5:30 pm Seattle United NW B10 White vs. Southlake Select B10 Red Addams 2 N/S BU14 (10) Division 4 Blue
18 Sat Mar 30 11:30 am MIFC G14 Maroon vs. Seattle United NW G14 Blue Clyde Hill Elementary Field 1 GU10 (14) Division 2/3
12 Sat Mar 30 9:00 am Seattle United SH G15 Blue vs. FME SC G15 Blue Echo Lake Elementary East GU09 (15) Division 1
11 Sat Mar 30 10:30 am Seattle United SH B15 Blue vs. NSC B15a Echo Lake Elementary East BU09 (15) Division 1
11 Sat Mar 30 12:00 pm Seattle United SH B14 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B14 Blue Echo Lake Elementary East BU10 (14) Division 1
12 Sat Mar 30 9:00 am Seattle United NW G15 White vs. Southlake Select G15 White Echo Lake Elementary West GU09 (15) Division 2
17 Sat Mar 30 10:30 am Seattle United SH B14 White vs. BUFC B14 Blue Echo Lake Elementary West BU10 (14) Division 2
11 Sat Mar 30 10:30 am Southlake Select B15 Red vs. Seattle United SH B15 White Hazen High School Turf BU09 (15) Division 2
18 Sat Mar 30 3:30 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B11 Black vs. Seattle United NW B11 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU13 (11) Division 2
18 Sat Mar 30 5:15 pm Rainier Soccer Alliance Elite B10 Black vs. Seattle United NW B10 Blue Heritage Recreation Center Field A BU14 (10) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 30 3:00 pm Washington Rush Select Jr RCL B15 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B15 Black Kasch Park 6B BU09 (15) Division 4
11 Sat Mar 30 3:00 pm Seattle United NW G11 Blue vs. Crossfire Select G12 A Lower Woodland #7 GU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
12 Sat Mar 30 9:00 am Seattle United South B15 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B15 White McGilvra School McGilvra Elem BU09 (15) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 30 10:30 am Seattle United South B14 Blue vs. PSA Force B14 Black McGilvra School McGilvra Elem BU10 (14) Division 1
17 Sat Mar 30 1:30 pm Seattle United South G14 Blue vs. Seattle United SH G14 Blue McGilvra School McGilvra Elem GU10 (14) Division 2/3
18 Sat Mar 30 4:30 pm Seattle United NW B14 Gold vs. Storm King FC B14 Tsunami McGilvra School McGilvra Elem BU10 (14) Division 4
21 Sat Mar 30 2:00 pm WFC Rangers B09 MS vs. Seattle United B09 (Bu15) - 8th Grade Teams Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 2 BU15 (09) HS Division 2
11 Sat Mar 30 4:00 pm Whatcom County Select B10 Spanel vs. Seattle United SH B10 Blue Phillips 66 Soccer Park Turf 2 BU14 (10) Division 3 Blue
11 Sat Mar 30 9:00 am Seattle United SH B11 Blue vs. NSC B11C Samurai Shoreline Center Shoreline A BU13 (11) Division 3 Blue
17 Sat Mar 30 10:30 am Seattle United SH B11 White vs. IFC B11 Select/Long Shoreline Center Shoreline A BU13 (11) Division 4
16 Sat Mar 30 3:00 pm Seattle United SH G10 Blue vs. Seattle United NW G10 Blue Shoreline Center Shoreline A GU14 (10) Division 2
12 Sat Mar 30 2:30 am Seattle United SH B13 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B13 Blue Shoreline Center Shoreline B East BU11 (13) Division 1
12 Sat Mar 30 4:00 pm Seattle United SH G13 Blue vs. PSA Force G13 White Shoreline Center Shoreline B East GU11 (13) Division 3 Blue
16 Sat Mar 30 2:30 pm Seattle United SH B13 White vs. Crossfire Select B14 B (Adair) Shoreline Center Shoreline B West BU11 (13) Division 3
17 Sat Mar 30 4:00 pm Seattle United SH B12 White vs. Seattle United NW B12 White Shoreline Center Shoreline B West BU12 (12) Division 4 Blue
12 Sat Mar 30 5:30 pm Seattle United NW B13 White vs. NSC B13 United Van Asselt Elem BU11 (13) Division 2 Blue
11 Sat Mar 30 3:00 pm Seattle United SH G12 Blue vs. Valor G12 Childs Whitman Middle School Whitman MS GU12 (12) Division 4
11 Sat Mar 30 4:30 pm Seattle United SH B12 Blue vs. Seattle United NW B12 Blue Whitman Middle School Whitman MS BU12 (12) Division 2 Blue
12 Sat Mar 30 12:30 pm XLFC B13 xl 2 vs. Seattle United South B13 Blue Woodridge Elementary Turf BU11 (13) Division 2 Green

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Feb 8