Sat, April 2, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12600
|
|
10:30 am |
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
4-2
|
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
Potomac Green Park #4
|
12602
|
|
12:00 pm |
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
4-5
|
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
South Jefferson Park Field #1
|
12601
|
|
3:30 pm |
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
1-2
|
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
Maryland SoccerPlex #5a
|
12604
|
|
3:30 pm |
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
3-1
|
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
OBGC Community Park #2B
|
Sun, April 3, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12609
|
|
8:20 am |
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
3-1
|
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
Julius West MS 9A
|
12605
|
|
9:00 am |
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
7-2
|
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
Potomac Green Park #4
|
12608
|
|
2:00 pm |
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
3-1
|
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
Hammond Middle School 1
|
Sun, April 10, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12613
|
|
10:00 am |
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
5-3
|
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
Draper Drive Park Turf 2
|
12610
|
|
2:00 pm |
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
1-3
|
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
|
12614
|
|
2:30 pm |
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
3-1
|
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
Nike Park 7A
|
12611
|
|
3:30 pm |
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
1-5
|
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
Hammond Middle School 1
|
Sat, April 23, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12631
|
|
8:00 am |
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
2-3
|
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
Maryland SoccerPlex #5b
|
Sun, April 24, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12615
|
|
10:30 am |
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
11-1
|
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
Brambleton Park East #8
|
12618
|
|
11:40 am |
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
1-4
|
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
Julius West MS 9B
|
12616
|
|
2:00 pm |
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
5-3
|
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
Maryland SoccerPlex #2a
|
12617
|
|
3:00 pm |
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
5-1
|
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
OBGC Community Park #1A
|
12619
|
|
3:00 pm |
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
1-1
|
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
|
Sat, April 30, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12607
|
|
12:00 pm |
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
2-8
|
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
South Jefferson Park Field #1
|
Sun, May 1, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12623
|
|
9:50 am |
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
4-4
|
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
Julius West MS 9A
|
12624
|
|
10:00 am |
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
2-2
|
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
Draper Drive Park Turf 2
|
12620
|
|
2:00 pm |
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
1-3
|
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
|
12622
|
|
3:30 pm |
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
2-3
|
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
Fort Ward Park 1
|
Sat, May 7, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12603
|
|
5:30 pm |
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
3-2
|
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
Draper Drive Park Turf 1
|
Sun, May 8, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12626
|
|
10:30 am |
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
4-1
|
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
|
12628
|
|
12:30 pm |
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
8-1
|
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
Draper Drive Park Turf 2
|
12629
|
|
3:00 pm |
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
1-1
|
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
|
Sat, May 14, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12625
|
|
12:00 pm |
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
3-3
|
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
South Jefferson Park Field #1
|
12627
|
|
5:00 pm |
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
1-1
|
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
OBGC Community Park #2A
|
Sun, May 15, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12633
|
|
12:00 pm |
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
3-9
|
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
South Jefferson Park Field #1
|
12634
|
|
12:30 pm |
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
3-3
|
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
Hammond Middle School 1
|
12630
|
|
3:00 pm |
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
1-5
|
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
Potomac Green Park #4
|
Sat, May 21, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12612
|
|
9:00 am |
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
5-3
|
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
Potomac Green Park #4
|
12606
|
|
2:00 pm |
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
2-3
|
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
Maryland SoccerPlex #10a
|
12621
|
|
5:30 pm |
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
1-5
|
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
RFK Field #1B
|
Sun, May 22, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12636
|
|
8:00 am |
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
4-2
|
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
|
12637
|
|
9:00 am |
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
3-0
|
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
OBGC Community Park #2A
|
12639
|
|
11:30 am |
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
5-2
|
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
|
12635
|
|
12:00 pm |
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
2-0
|
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
Brambleton Park East #8
|
12638
|
|
1:00 pm |
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
0-2
|
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
Julius West MS 9B
|
Sat, June 4, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12632
|
|
4:00 pm |
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
3-4
|
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
RFK Field #1A
|
Sun, June 5, 2022
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12644
|
|
8:30 am |
NB1033
GFR 10 Verona
|
3-1
|
NB1097
LOUD 2010B Silver
|
Nike Park 7A
|
12642
|
|
9:30 am |
NB10127
VIVA 2010B Red
|
1-5
|
NB10114
OLNY Rangers White
|
Pine Ridge Park #4 A
|
12641
|
|
12:00 pm |
NB10110
EPIC Steele 10
|
7-2
|
NB1049
MSI Academy White 10B
|
South Jefferson Park Field #1
|
12640
|
|
2:00 pm |
NB10105
BETH Green 10
|
3-3
|
NB1080
ALEX 2010 Boys Black
|
Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
|
12643
|
|
4:00 pm |
NB10130
FPYC United Blue 10
|
3-2
|
NB10122
PPA 2010 Boys Orange
|
Draper Drive Park Turf 2
|