Vienna Youth Soccer Complete Club Schedule | Export schedule to Excel |
September 2023 | October 2023 | November 2023 | April 2024 | May 2024 | June 2024 |
April 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Field | Division | ||||||||||||||||
11450 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NG1327 PW Courage NCSL White G13 | vs. | NG1321 VYS Black 13G | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
11903 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:00 am | NB13157 TAFC Team America Academy 2013 | vs. | NB1326 VYS White 13B | Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
21115 | Sat | Apr 6 | 2:00 pm | NB15127 FCVA United 2015B North Black | vs. | NB1569 VYS Gold 15B | Bles Park #3B | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
12100 | Sat | Apr 6 | 11:00 am | NB12150 HERN Racing 2012B Red | vs. | NB1227 VYS Red 12B | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B | NB12D1 | |||||||||||||
11304 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:00 am | NB1308 LOUD 2013B Silver | vs. | NB1324 VYS Red 13B | Eastgate Park #1B | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
11152 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:30 pm | NG1307 LOUD 2013G White | vs. | NG1320 VYS Red 13G | Eastgate Park #1B | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
13450 | Sat | Apr 6 | 12:00 pm | NG1173 DMAT Roadrunners 2012/2011 | vs. | NG1219 VYS Red 12G | Elizabeth Seton High School Turf Stadium | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
21011 | Sat | Apr 6 | 2:30 pm | NB15114 SYC 2015B Black | vs. | NB1568 VYS Silver 15B | Hooes Road Park #4B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
10858 | Sat | Apr 6 | 12:00 pm | NG1493 EPIC 2014G STORM | vs. | NG1421 VYS Black 14G | Jefferson County Board of Education 1 | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
19153 | Sat | Apr 6 | 2:00 pm | NG06157 BAC Blast | vs. | NG0444 VYS Red 05/06G | Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field | NG19D1 | |||||||||||||
10749 | Sat | Apr 6 | 12:30 pm | NG1402 VSA 14G Sauerbrunn | vs. | NG1420 VYS Red 14G | Long Park Turf #5B | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
21898 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:30 pm | NG1548 GFR 15 Arsenal | vs. | NG1539 VYS White 15G | Nike Park #7A | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
11901 | Sat | Apr 6 | 2:00 pm | NB13134 GFR NVU Academy 13B Black | vs. | NB1325 VYS Black 13B | Nike Park #7B | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
12402 | Sat | Apr 6 | 10:30 am | NB12111 Villarreal VA 2012B Yellow | vs. | NB1257 VYS White 12B | Pine Ridge Park #4 B | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
12503 | Sat | Apr 6 | 5:00 pm | NB1204 MCLN 2012 Boys Silver | vs. | NB1228 VYS Black 12B | Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 | NB12D5 | |||||||||||||
15106 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:30 am | NB09110 PW Courage Pride B09 | vs. | NB09198 VYS Eagles 09 | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #8 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
21023 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NB1589 ALEX 2015 Boys Black | vs. | NB1568 VYS Silver 15B | Brenman Park #1B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21022 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NB1588 ALEX 2015 Boys Blue | vs. | NB1567 VYS White 15B | Brenman Park #1B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
12459 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:00 am | NG1245 SMS 2012 Girls Classic | vs. | NG1254 VYS Black 12G | Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
15156 | Sun | Apr 7 | 6:00 pm | NG09153 VALR 2009G White | vs. | NG09174 VYS Phoenix 09 | Greenbriar Park 5 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
21911 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NG1523 GSC 2015G White | vs. | NG1539 VYS White 15G | Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12) | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
12506 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:00 am | NB12152 WVS WV Soccer 2012/2013 Boys | vs. | NB1228 VYS Black 12B | James Hite Park Field 2 S/S | NB12D5 | |||||||||||||
99038 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:00 pm | NB05194 MCLN 05/06 Boys Green | vs. | NB05196 VYS Eagles 05/06 | Lewinsville Park #2 | NBSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
11907 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NB1326 VYS White 13B | vs. | NB13146 ASC 2013B Scorpions | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
11908 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:30 pm | NB1325 VYS Black 13B | vs. | NB13157 TAFC Team America Academy 2013 | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
11305 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NB1324 VYS Red 13B | vs. | NB13144 HERN FC 2013B Red | Luther Jackson Middle School #1B | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
12106 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:30 pm | NB1227 VYS Red 12B | vs. | NB12123 RWFC Cipriani Academia 12B | Luther Jackson Middle School #1B | NB12D1 | |||||||||||||
14159 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:00 am | NG1012 VYS Red 10G | vs. | NG10111 GSC 2010G Sharks | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG14D1 | |||||||||||||
17159 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:30 am | NG0804 VYS Red 07G | vs. | NG07186 ARL 2007G White | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
13258 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:30 pm | NG1109 VYS Red 11G | vs. | NG11122 BRYC Elite Academy '11G Silver | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
19156 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:00 pm | NG0444 VYS Red 05/06G | vs. | NG06160 ARL 2007G Red | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG19D1 | |||||||||||||
13456 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NG1219 VYS Red 12G | vs. | NG1180 Villarreal VA 2011G Yellow | Nottoway Park | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
15409 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:30 pm | NB0924 VYS Red 09B | vs. | NB09204 CALV Ponce Eagles 2009 | Nottoway Park | NB15D4 | |||||||||||||
21437 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NB1566 VYS Black 15B | vs. | NB1547 LOUD 2015B Bayern | Oakton HS 3L | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21430 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NB1565 VYS Red 15B | vs. | NB1570 LOUD 2015B Madrid | Oakton HS 3L | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
11456 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NG1321 VYS Black 13G | vs. | NG1308 LOUD 2013G Silver | Oakton HS 3L | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
21675 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NG1537 VYS Red 15G | vs. | NG1559 ALEX 2015 Girls Red | Oakton HS 3L | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21676 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NG1538 VYS Black 15G | vs. | NG1556 ALEX 2015 Girls White | Oakton HS 3L | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
11158 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:30 pm | NG1320 VYS Red 13G | vs. | NG1336 ARL 2013G White | Oakton HS 3L | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
10135 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NB1427 VYS Red 14B | vs. | NB1441 RUSH SOMD Rush 14B Blue | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10142 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NB1428 VYS Black 14B | vs. | NB1415 LOUD 2014B Bayern | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10872 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NG1421 VYS Black 14G | vs. | NG1444 SYC 2014G Orange | Oakton HS 3R | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
12408 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NB1257 VYS White 12B | vs. | NB1293 BETH Blue 12 | Oakton HS 3R | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
21127 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NB1569 VYS Gold 15B | vs. | NB15107 POT White 15 | Oakton HS 3R | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
10267 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:30 pm | NB14130 VYS Gold 14B | vs. | NB1457 BRYC Elite Academy '14B White | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
99041 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:00 am | NB0918 SYC 2009B National League | vs. | NB08203 VYS Eagles 08 | South Run Park #5 | NBSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
10759 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White | vs. | NG1420 VYS Red 14G | Spring Hill #5A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
10017 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NB1488 ARL 2014 B Gold | vs. | NB1430 VYS Silver 14B | Williamsburg MS 2A | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10016 | Sun | Apr 7 | 5:30 pm | NB1487 ARL 2014 B Silver | vs. | NB1429 VYS White 14B | Williamsburg MS 2A | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
21428 | Sat | Apr 13 | 4:00 pm | NB14120 FCCH '15 Boys - Red | vs. | NB1566 VYS Black 15B | Bryantown Sports Complex #11 | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21421 | Sat | Apr 13 | 5:30 pm | NB15109 SYC 2015B Pre-MLS NEXT | vs. | NB1565 VYS Red 15B | Hooes Road Park #2B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21010 | Sat | Apr 13 | 6:00 pm | NB15113 SYC 2015B White | vs. | NB1567 VYS White 15B | Hooes Road Park #4A | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21764 | Sat | Apr 13 | 4:00 pm | NG1564 SYC 2015G Blue | vs. | NG1538 VYS Black 15G | Hooes Road Park #4B | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21763 | Sat | Apr 13 | 5:30 pm | NG1563 SYC 2015G Academy | vs. | NG1537 VYS Red 15G | Hooes Road Park #4B | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
11967 | Sat | Apr 13 | 8:00 am | NB1315 POT Gray 13 | vs. | NB1325 VYS Black 13B | Maryland SoccerPlex #10a | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
13608 | Sat | Apr 13 | 7:00 pm | NB1112 VYS Red 11B | vs. | NB11120 LMVS Patriots 2011 White | Oakton HS Stadium | NB13D6 | |||||||||||||
22019 | Sat | Apr 13 | 9:30 am | NG1579 Villarreal VA 2015G Yellow | vs. | NG1539 VYS White 15G | Pine Ridge Park #4 B | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
10255 | Sat | Apr 13 | 4:00 pm | NB1475 BRU 14B Blue | vs. | NB14130 VYS Gold 14B | Preston Sports Complex Claudio's Pizzeria Field: Small B | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
15103 | Sat | Apr 13 | 6:00 pm | NB09196 VRSC 09B Black | vs. | NB09198 VYS Eagles 09 | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #2 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
14154 | Sat | Apr 13 | 10:00 am | NG1023 ARL 2010G Blue | vs. | NG1012 VYS Red 10G | Williamsburg MS #1 | NG14D1 | |||||||||||||
21443 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NB1597 HERN FC 2015B Black | vs. | NB1565 VYS Red 15B | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21450 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB1598 HERN FC 2015B Red | vs. | NB1566 VYS Black 15B | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
10155 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NB14145 HERN FC 2014B Red | vs. | NB1428 VYS Black 14B | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10148 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB14144 HERN FC 2014B Black | vs. | NB1427 VYS Red 14B | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
11311 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:30 pm | NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue | vs. | NB1324 VYS Red 13B | Brenman Park - Soccer 1 | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
17161 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NG07180 LOUD 2007G Red | vs. | NG0804 VYS Red 07G | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
21681 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NG1553 RUSH SOMD Rush 15G Gray | vs. | NG1537 VYS Red 15G | Bryantown Sports Complex #08 | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21682 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NG1546 RUSH SOMD Rush 15G Black | vs. | NG1538 VYS Black 15G | Bryantown Sports Complex #08 | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
10279 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NB1418 LOUD 2014B Ajax | vs. | NB14130 VYS Gold 14B | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
11915 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NB13146 ASC 2013B Scorpions | vs. | NB1325 VYS Black 13B | LOUYAA Park Lower 9v9 Soccer Field | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
14161 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NG1015 VSA 10G Premier Red | vs. | NG1012 VYS Red 10G | Long Park Turf #7 | NG14D1 | |||||||||||||
21923 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NG1539 VYS White 15G | vs. | NG1528 PW Courage Futures G16 | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
10884 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:30 pm | NG1421 VYS Black 14G | vs. | NG1424 POT Premier II 14G | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
10769 | Sun | Apr 14 | 5:00 pm | NG1420 VYS Red 14G | vs. | NG1406 LOUD 2014G Freedom | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
15411 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:30 pm | NB09179 Villarreal VA 2009B Red | vs. | NB0924 VYS Red 09B | Mason District Park RF #3 | NB15D4 | |||||||||||||
12513 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NB1228 VYS Black 12B | vs. | NB1292 BAC '12B Boca | Oakton HS 3L | NB12D5 | |||||||||||||
12411 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB1257 VYS White 12B | vs. | NB1299 FC Frederick 12B Royal | Oakton HS 3L | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
12464 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NG1254 VYS Black 12G | vs. | NG1288 BRU 12G Blue | Oakton HS 3L | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
10114 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NB1429 VYS White 14B | vs. | NB14126 DCSC Gold Metros 14 | Oakton HS 3L | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10115 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:30 pm | NB1430 VYS Silver 14B | vs. | NB1447 DCSC Petworth Blue 14 | Oakton HS 3L | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
11460 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NG1321 VYS Black 13G | vs. | NG1301 VSA 13G Premier Red | Oakton HS 3R | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
11161 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NG1320 VYS Red 13G | vs. | NG1374 BETH Pre ECNL 13 | Oakton HS 3R | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
21034 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:30 pm | NB1567 VYS White 15B | vs. | NB1574 BRU 15B Orange | Oakton HS 3R | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21035 | Sun | Apr 14 | 5:00 pm | NB1568 VYS Silver 15B | vs. | NB1579 BRU 15B Blue | Oakton HS 3R | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
19158 | Sun | Apr 14 | 8:00 am | NG0444 VYS Red 05/06G | vs. | NG0527 GSC 2005G Premier | Oakton HS Stadium | NG19D1 | |||||||||||||
99026 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:00 am | NB08203 VYS Eagles 08 | vs. | NB08200 MCLN 2009 Boys Green | Oakton HS Stadium | NBSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
99032 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NB07206 VYS Eagles 07 | vs. | NB07215 SYC 2007B Blue | Oakton HS Stadium | NBSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
15163 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NG09174 VYS Phoenix 09 | vs. | NG0942 GFR 09 United | Oakton HS Stadium | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
13460 | Sun | Apr 14 | 4:00 pm | NG1219 VYS Red 12G | vs. | NG1169 FPYC Spirit 11 | Oakton HS Stadium | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
15113 | Sun | Apr 14 | 5:30 pm | NB09198 VYS Eagles 09 | vs. | NB09166 VALR 2009B White | Oakton HS Stadium | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
16310 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NB0825 VYS Red 08B | vs. | NB08208 Villarreal VA 2008B Yellow | Quantum Field Turf 1 | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
14516 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB1022 VYS Red 10B | vs. | NB1040 ARL 2010B Black | Quantum Field Turf 1 | NB14D5 | |||||||||||||
13261 | Sun | Apr 14 | 4:30 pm | NG1109 VYS Red 11G | vs. | NG1153 DCSC Blue Metros 11 G | Quantum Field Turf 1 | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
13611 | Sun | Apr 14 | 6:00 pm | NB1112 VYS Red 11B | vs. | NB1269 ALEX 2012 Boys White | Quantum Field Turf 1 | NB13D6 | |||||||||||||
21139 | Sun | Apr 14 | 5:30 pm | NB1523 VRSC 15B White | vs. | NB1569 VYS Gold 15B | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #2A | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
13602 | Sat | Apr 20 | 2:30 pm | NB11168 CCS Titans | vs. | NB1112 VYS Red 11B | Chet Hobert Park Inter - 2 | NB13D6 | |||||||||||||
15153 | Sat | Apr 20 | 9:30 am | NG09145 ARL 2009G White | vs. | NG09174 VYS Phoenix 09 | Gunston Middle School #2 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
10097 | Sat | Apr 20 | 9:00 am | NB1443 FFC u10 Boys Barcelona | vs. | NB1430 VYS Silver 14B | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center Turf Field 1b | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
17154 | Sat | Apr 20 | 1:00 pm | NG07203 VRSC 07G Black | vs. | NG0804 VYS Red 07G | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #3 | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
13252 | Sat | Apr 20 | 3:00 pm | NG1201 VRSC 12G Black | vs. | NG1109 VYS Red 11G | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #3 | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
15404 | Sat | Apr 20 | 10:00 am | NB0957 ARL 2009B Blue | vs. | NB0924 VYS Red 09B | Williamsburg MS #1 | NB15D4 | |||||||||||||
16318 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NB08193 PW Courage NCSL White B08 | vs. | NB0825 VYS Red 08B | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #8 | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
10886 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:00 am | NG1496 FPYC Wild Things 14 | vs. | NG1421 VYS Black 14G | Draper Drive Park Turf 1 | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
21046 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NB1561 ARL 2015B Blue | vs. | NB1567 VYS White 15B | Fields Park | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21047 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:30 pm | NB1562 ARL 2015B Black | vs. | NB1568 VYS Silver 15B | Fields Park | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
11468 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NG1341 Alex 2013 Girls Blue | vs. | NG1321 VYS Black 13G | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
21695 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:30 am | NG1555 FCVA United 2015G South Pre Academy | vs. | NG1537 VYS Red 15G | George Mason University Soccer Field Lower A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
13468 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NG1143 VALR 2011G Black | vs. | NG1219 VYS Red 12G | Greenbriar Park 5 | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
21696 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NG1521 GSC 2015G Premier | vs. | NG1538 VYS Black 15G | Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12) | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21460 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:00 pm | NB1525 GSC 2015B Premier | vs. | NB1565 VYS Red 15B | Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12) | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
11166 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NG13102 LOUD 2013G Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NG1320 VYS Red 13G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
15117 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB09133 BAC '09B Lions | vs. | NB09198 VYS Eagles 09 | Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
99044 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:00 pm | NG05141 MCLN 05/06 Girls Green | vs. | NG05144 VYS Phoenix 05/06 | Lewinsville Park #2 | NGSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
19164 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NG06159 ALEX 05-06 Girls Red | vs. | NG0444 VYS Red 05/06G | Limerick 1 | NG19D1 | |||||||||||||
12517 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB12131 PAC Elite 2012 Boys White | vs. | NB1228 VYS Black 12B | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NB12D5 | |||||||||||||
12416 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB1179 PAC Elite 12 Navy | vs. | NB1257 VYS White 12B | Luther Jackson Middle School #1B | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
14522 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB1022 VYS Red 10B | vs. | NB1009 BAC '10B Panthers | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NB14D5 | |||||||||||||
14168 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NG1012 VYS Red 10G | vs. | NG1071 STAF Revolution 10G White | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG14D1 | |||||||||||||
15418 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NB0924 VYS Red 09B | vs. | NB09149 PW Courage Challenge B09 | Nottoway Park | NB15D4 | |||||||||||||
17168 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:00 pm | NG0804 VYS Red 07G | vs. | NG07125 GSC 2007G Premier | Nottoway Park | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
99037 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NB05196 VYS Eagles 05/06 | vs. | NB07193 MCLN 2007 Boys Green | Nottoway Park | NBSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
10039 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB1430 VYS Silver 14B | vs. | NB14128 VALR 2014B Black | Oakton HS 3L | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10779 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NG1420 VYS Red 14G | vs. | NG1443 SYC 2014G Blue | Oakton HS 3L | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
21151 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NB1569 VYS Gold 15B | vs. | NB15128 FCVA United 2015B South White | Oakton HS 3L | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
21936 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NG1539 VYS White 15G | vs. | NG1571 MSI 2016 Girls Gold | Oakton HS 3L | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
11925 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB1326 VYS White 13B | vs. | NB13130 LMVS Patriots 2013 Blue | Oakton HS 3R | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
10038 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NB1429 VYS White 14B | vs. | NB14119 VALR 2014B Silver | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
12469 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NG1254 VYS Black 12G | vs. | NG1294 OBGC Strikers White | Oakton HS 3R | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
10291 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB14130 VYS Gold 14B | vs. | NB1446 DCSC Silver Metros 14 | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10165 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14 | vs. | NB1427 VYS Red 14B | Palisades | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10172 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB1425 DCSC Red Metros 14 | vs. | NB1428 VYS Black 14B | Palisades | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
15167 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:00 am | NG0957 BAC '09G Silver Lightning | vs. | NG09174 VYS Phoenix 09 | Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
11317 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB1310 FFC u11 Boys Black | vs. | NB1324 VYS Red 13B | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center Turf Field 1b | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
13616 | Sun | Apr 21 | 6:00 pm | NB1263 VRSC 12B Black | vs. | NB1112 VYS Red 11B | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #2 | NB13D6 | |||||||||||||
21467 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB1516 BRYC Elite Academy '15B Blue | vs. | NB1566 VYS Black 15B | Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
11923 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB13116 SDor La Bestia U11 Premier | vs. | NB1325 VYS Black 13B | South County MS Turf #2A (small sided) | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
12118 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:30 pm | NB12127 FC Frederick 12B | vs. | NB1227 VYS Red 12B | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NB12D1 | |||||||||||||
21656 | Sat | Apr 27 | 8:00 am | NG1532 ARL 2015G White | vs. | NG1538 VYS Black 15G | Barcroft Soccer Field | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21655 | Sat | Apr 27 | 9:30 am | NG1531 ARL 2015G Red | vs. | NG1537 VYS Red 15G | Barcroft Soccer Field | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
15426 | Sat | Apr 27 | 9:30 am | NB0919 VSA 09B Premier Red | vs. | NB0924 VYS Red 09B | Long Park Turf #7 | NB15D4 | |||||||||||||
10096 | Sat | Apr 27 | 11:00 am | NB14133 GFR NVU Academy 14B | vs. | NB1429 VYS White 14B | Nike Park #7A | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
21524 | Sat | Apr 27 | 6:00 pm | NB1566 VYS Black 15B | vs. | NB1560 ARL 2015B White | Oakton HS 3L | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
12110 | Sat | Apr 27 | 7:30 pm | NB1227 VYS Red 12B | vs. | NB1279 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Palmeiras | Oakton HS 3L | NB12D1 | |||||||||||||
16331 | Sat | Apr 27 | 7:00 pm | NB0825 VYS Red 08B | vs. | NB0817 LOUD 2008B Black | Oakton HS Stadium | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
21097 | Sat | Apr 27 | 2:00 pm | NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver | vs. | NB1568 VYS Silver 15B | Police Field RF #1 | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
11347 | Sat | Apr 27 | 9:00 am | NB1383 DCSC Red Metros 13 | vs. | NB1324 VYS Red 13B | Shepherd Park Soccer Field | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
11178 | Sat | Apr 27 | 3:00 pm | NG1318 BRYC Elite Academy '13G Blue | vs. | NG1320 VYS Red 13G | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
11931 | Sat | Apr 27 | 4:30 pm | NB13117 BRYC Elite Academy '13B Silver | vs. | NB1326 VYS White 13B | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2 | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
10303 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB1482 PW Courage Swoosh B14 | vs. | NB14130 VYS Gold 14B | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
11928 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB13130 LMVS Patriots 2013 Blue | vs. | NB1325 VYS Black 13B | Edison HS Aux Field | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
21163 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:00 pm | NB1552 LOUD 2016B Celtic | vs. | NB1569 VYS Gold 15B | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
21710 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NG1538 VYS Black 15G | vs. | NG1542 LOUD 2015G Freedom | Ken Lawrence Park #2 Small | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21709 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:00 pm | NG1537 VYS Red 15G | vs. | NG1543 LOUD 2015G Spirit | Ken Lawrence Park #2 Small | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
10958 | Sun | Apr 28 | 5:30 pm | NG1403 VSA 14G Rodman | vs. | NG1421 VYS Black 14G | Long Park Turf #5A | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
13470 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:30 am | NG1219 VYS Red 12G | vs. | NG1177 HERN FC 2011G Black | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
13272 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:00 am | NG1109 VYS Red 11G | vs. | NG1149 MCLN 2011 Girls White | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
14528 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:30 pm | NB1022 VYS Red 10B | vs. | NB1090 FCCH '10 Boys - Grey | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NB14D5 | |||||||||||||
16320 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:00 pm | NB0825 VYS Red 08B | vs. | NB0810 SYC 2008B Orange | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
15174 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NG09174 VYS Phoenix 09 | vs. | NG09138 LOUD 2009G Red | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
99029 | Sun | Apr 28 | 6:00 pm | NB0732 VYS Red 06/07B | vs. | NB07210 SYC 2007B National | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NBSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
12474 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:30 pm | NG1239 POT Premier II 12G | vs. | NG1254 VYS Black 12G | Maryland SoccerPlex #19b | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
99017 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:00 pm | NG04129 Villarreal VA U19 Girls | vs. | NG05144 VYS Phoenix 05/06 | Mason District Park RF #3 | NGSG/ESS | |||||||||||||
21480 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB1566 VYS Black 15B | vs. | NB1539 BETH Academy II 15 | Oakton HS 3L | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21473 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:30 am | NB1565 VYS Red 15B | vs. | NB1538 BETH Academy I 15 | Oakton HS 3L | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
12120 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:00 am | NB1227 VYS Red 12B | vs. | NB1384 SYC 2013B Pre-MLS | Oakton HS 3L | NB12D1 | |||||||||||||
11324 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:30 pm | NB1324 VYS Red 13B | vs. | NB1365 ABGC U11 Red | Oakton HS 3L | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
11470 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NG1321 VYS Black 13G | vs. | NG1354 BRYC Elite Academy '13G White | Oakton HS 3R | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
10185 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:30 am | NB1428 VYS Black 14B | vs. | NB1434 POT Black 14 | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10178 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:00 am | NB1427 VYS Red 14B | vs. | NB1478 BETH Academy II 14 | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
12422 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:30 pm | NB1257 VYS White 12B | vs. | NB1208 VSA 12B Premier Red | Oakton HS 3R | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
12524 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:00 pm | NB1228 VYS Black 12B | vs. | NB12119 VALR 2012B Black | Oakton HS 3R | NB12D5 | |||||||||||||
15124 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB09198 VYS Eagles 09 | vs. | NB09152 CALV LM Football Club 2009 | Oakton HS Stadium | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
15423 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:00 am | NB0924 VYS Red 09B | vs. | NB09192 HERN Atletico 2009B Red | Oakton HS Stadium | NB15D4 | |||||||||||||
13622 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:00 pm | NB1112 VYS Red 11B | vs. | NB11118 FC Frederick 11B Royal II | Oakton HS Stadium | NB13D6 | |||||||||||||
17173 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NG0804 VYS Red 07G | vs. | NG07204 ARL 2008G Red | Oakton HS Stadium | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
21058 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NB1514 DCSC Blue Metros 15 | vs. | NB1567 VYS White 15B | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21059 | Sun | Apr 28 | 5:30 pm | NB1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 | vs. | NB1568 VYS Silver 15B | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
10050 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB1496 ALEX 2014 Boys Silver | vs. | NB1429 VYS White 14B | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10051 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:30 am | NB1497 ALEX 2014 Boys Gold | vs. | NB1430 VYS Silver 14B | Simpson Soccer Fields #1B | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
11917 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:30 am | NB13116 SDor La Bestia U11 Premier | vs. | NB1326 VYS White 13B | South County MS Turf #2A (small sided) | NB11D9 | |||||||||||||
10789 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:00 pm | NG1455 ARL 2014G White | vs. | NG1420 VYS Red 14G | Williamsburg MS 2B | NG10DW |
- rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 9