Loudoun Soccer Complete Club Schedule | Export schedule to Excel |
September 2023 | October 2023 | November 2023 | April 2024 | May 2024 | June 2024 |
April 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Field | Division | ||||||||||||||||
13167 | Fri | Apr 5 | 6:00 pm | NG12106 LOUD 2012G Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NG11172 LOUD 2011G Red | Phil Bolen Park #21 | NG13D1 | |||||||||||||
11204 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:00 am | NB1333 PW Courage NCSL Red B13 | vs. | NB1307 LOUD 2013B White | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
10603 | Sat | Apr 6 | 8:00 am | NG1456 ARL 2014 G Blue | vs. | NG1407 LOUD 2014G Wave | Barcroft Soccer Field | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10610 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:30 am | NG1457 ARL 2014 G Black | vs. | NG1408 LOUD 2014G Thorns | Barcroft Soccer Field | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
12202 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:00 pm | NB12155 LOUD 2012B Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NB12110 PW Courage NCSL Red B12 | Brambleton Park East #8 | NB12D2 | |||||||||||||
11202 | Sat | Apr 6 | 4:30 pm | NB1423 LOUD 2014B Madrid | vs. | NB1366 VISTA Vasquez Academy U11B | Brambleton Park East #8 | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
12252 | Sat | Apr 6 | 6:00 pm | NG1216 LOUD 2012G Silver | vs. | NG1292 PW Courage NCSL Red G12 | Brambleton Park East #8 | NG12D2 | |||||||||||||
11103 | Sat | Apr 6 | 7:30 pm | NB13148 LOUD 2013B Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NB13133 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Pumas | Brambleton Park East #8 | NB11D1 | |||||||||||||
10745 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:00 pm | NG1449 BETH ECNL II 14 | vs. | NG1406 LOUD 2014G Freedom | Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field A (closest to tennis court) | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
11453 | Sat | Apr 6 | 2:30 pm | NG1393 BETH Blue 13 | vs. | NG1308 LOUD 2013G Silver | Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field B (closest to bottom field) | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
13153 | Sat | Apr 6 | 10:00 am | NG1134 STAF Revolution 11G White | vs. | NG11172 LOUD 2011G Red | Duff Green Park #1 | NG13D1 | |||||||||||||
10744 | Sat | Apr 6 | 12:00 pm | NG1417 LOUD 2014G Spirit | vs. | NG1409 RUSH SOMD Rush 14G | Eastgate Park #1A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
21776 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NG1540 LOUD 2015G Thorns | vs. | NG1506 STAF Revolution 15G Blue | Eastgate Park #1A | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
10259 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:00 pm | NB1418 LOUD 2014B Ajax | vs. | NB1445 STAF Revolution 14B White | Eastgate Park #1A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10258 | Sat | Apr 6 | 4:30 pm | NB1417 LOUD 2014B Inter | vs. | NB1491 CALV Ponce Little Eagles 2014 | Eastgate Park #1A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
11304 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:00 am | NB1308 LOUD 2013B Silver | vs. | NB1324 VYS Red 13B | Eastgate Park #1B | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
11600 | Sat | Apr 6 | 10:30 am | NB1390 LOUD 2013B Gray | vs. | NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black | Eastgate Park #1B | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
12400 | Sat | Apr 6 | 12:00 pm | NB1225 LOUD 2012B Silver | vs. | NB1285 OBGC Rangers Blue | Eastgate Park #1B | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
11151 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NG13102 LOUD 2013G Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NG1438 GFR 14 Spirit | Eastgate Park #1B | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
11152 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:30 pm | NG1307 LOUD 2013G White | vs. | NG1320 VYS Red 13G | Eastgate Park #1B | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
13250 | Sat | Apr 6 | 5:30 pm | NG1220 FCVA 2012G United | vs. | NG11171 LOUD 2011G Black | Hanson Park #1 Turf | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
16502 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:30 pm | NB08192 DCSC Blue Metros 08 | vs. | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
16351 | Sat | Apr 6 | 10:00 am | NG0810 ARL 2008G Black | vs. | NG0802 LOUD 2008G White | Kenmore MS Kenmore II | NG16D3 | |||||||||||||
14202 | Sat | Apr 6 | 11:30 am | NB1032 GFR 10 Lazio | vs. | NB1008 LOUD 2010B Black | Lake Fairfax 1 | NB14D2 | |||||||||||||
13202 | Sat | Apr 6 | 5:30 pm | NB11121 GFR 11 Inter Milan | vs. | NB11160 LOUD 2011B Black | Lake Fairfax 1 | NB13D2 | |||||||||||||
21117 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:30 am | NB15107 POT White 15 | vs. | NB1552 LOUD 2016B Celtic | Maryland SoccerPlex #10a | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
15251 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:00 pm | NG0918 LOUD 2009G Black | vs. | NG0903 ARL 2009G Blue | Moorefield Community Park 2 | NG15D2 | |||||||||||||
16500 | Sat | Apr 6 | 7:00 pm | NB08191 LOUD 2008/2009B Silver | vs. | NB08205 CFC 2008B | Moorefield Community Park 2 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
17350 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:00 am | NG0773 LOUD 2007G Black | vs. | NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White | Potomac Green Park #2 | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
15203 | Sat | Apr 6 | 11:00 am | NB0938 LOUD 2009B Black | vs. | NB0934 SCAA Green 09B | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB15D2 | |||||||||||||
16154 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:00 pm | NG08130 LOUD 2008G Red | vs. | NG08127 SYC 2008G Blue | Potomac Green Park #2 | NG16D1 | |||||||||||||
15503 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:00 pm | NB09103 LOUD 2009B White | vs. | NB09173 PW Courage NCSL Red B09 | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
17301 | Sat | Apr 6 | 5:00 pm | NB0720 LOUD 2007B White | vs. | NB07173 RUSH SOMD Rush 07B | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB17D3 | |||||||||||||
10363 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:00 am | NB1416 LOUD 2014B City | vs. | NB1422 FCD United Academy Gold 14 | Potomac Green Park #3A | NB10DZ | |||||||||||||
21547 | Sat | Apr 6 | 12:00 pm | NB1548 LOUD 2015B City | vs. | NB1540 BETH Academy III 15 | Potomac Green Park #3A | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
21888 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NG1545 LOUD 2015G Reign | vs. | NG1513 FFC u9 Girls Spirit | Potomac Green Park #3A | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
21419 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:00 am | NB1570 LOUD 2015B Madrid | vs. | NB1592 MCLN 2015 Boys Green | Potomac Green Park #3B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21426 | Sat | Apr 6 | 10:30 am | NB1547 LOUD 2015B Bayern | vs. | NB1553 MCLN 2015 Boys White | Potomac Green Park #3B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
10131 | Sat | Apr 6 | 12:00 pm | NB1415 LOUD 2014B Bayern | vs. | NB1453 MCLN 2014 Boys White | Potomac Green Park #3B | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
13124 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NB1158 FFC u13 Boys Black | vs. | NB11161 LOUD 2011B Red | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center Grass Field 6 | NB13D1 | |||||||||||||
17100 | Sat | Apr 6 | 11:30 am | NB07166 LOUD 2007B Red | vs. | NB07171 SDor U17 Elite | Riverside HS Stadium | NB17D1 | |||||||||||||
15100 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NB09142 LOUD 2009B Red | vs. | NB09110 PW Courage Pride B09 | Riverside HS Stadium | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
14400 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:30 pm | NB10140 LOUD 2010B White | vs. | NB1079 ALEX 2010 Boys Blue | Riverside HS Stadium | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
14500 | Sat | Apr 6 | 5:00 pm | NB1097 LOUD 2010B Silver | vs. | NB1040 ARL 2010B Black | Riverside HS Stadium | NB14D5 | |||||||||||||
16303 | Sat | Apr 6 | 6:30 pm | NB0817 LOUD 2008B Black | vs. | NB0804 SMS 2008 Boys Classic | Riverside HS Stadium | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
16252 | Sat | Apr 6 | 11:00 am | NG08131 PAC Elite 2008 Silver | vs. | NG0861 LOUD 2008G Black | Shrevewood ES #1 (large) | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
21666 | Sat | Apr 6 | 5:00 pm | NG1518 MCLN 2015 Girls White | vs. | NG1542 LOUD 2015G Freedom | Spring Hill #5B | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
15489 | Sat | Apr 6 | 6:00 pm | NG09168 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER | vs. | NG09121 LOUD 2009G White | Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
10268 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:30 am | NB14129 PW Courage Tiempo B14 | vs. | NB1417 LOUD 2014B Inter | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10269 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NB1482 PW Courage Swoosh B14 | vs. | NB1418 LOUD 2014B Ajax | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
21313 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NB15125 FCVA United 2015B North Blue | vs. | NB1550 LOUD 2015B Ajax | Bles Park #3B | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21314 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NB15124 FCVA United 2015B South Blue | vs. | NB1551 LOUD 2015B Juventus | Bles Park #3B | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
11155 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:30 pm | NG1399 FCVA United 2013 Girls | vs. | NG13102 LOUD 2013G Pre-ECNL Black | Bles Park #3B | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
12308 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:30 am | NB1224 LOUD 2012B White | vs. | NB12148 FCVA United 2012B North Pre-Academy | Brambleton Park East #8 | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
11605 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:00 pm | NB1390 LOUD 2013B Gray | vs. | NB13107 PAC 2013/14 Boys Navy | Brambleton Park East #8 | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
11157 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:30 pm | NG1307 LOUD 2013G White | vs. | NG1335 ARL 2013G Red | Brambleton Park East #8 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
11209 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NB1307 LOUD 2013B White | vs. | NB1354 Alex 2013 Boys White | Brambleton Park East #8 | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
15256 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:00 am | NG0918 LOUD 2009G Black | vs. | NG09175 NVSC 2009G Blue | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG15D2 | |||||||||||||
13458 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NG1105 LOUD 2011G White | vs. | NG1193 SYC 2011G Blue | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
16504 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | vs. | NB08177 STAF Revolution 08B Grey | Broad Run HS Stadium | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
14208 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:30 pm | NB1008 LOUD 2010B Black | vs. | NB10136 RWFC Blue Falcons B10 | Broad Run HS Stadium | NB14D2 | |||||||||||||
14106 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NB1007 LOUD 2010B Red | vs. | NB1077 Villarreal VA 2010B Yellow | Broad Run HS Stadium | NB14D1 | |||||||||||||
11107 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:30 am | NB13109 LMVS Patriots 2013 Red | vs. | NB13148 LOUD 2013B Pre-ECNL Black | Edison HS Aux Field | NB11D1 | |||||||||||||
17306 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:30 pm | NB07187 STAF Revolution 07B Grey | vs. | NB0720 LOUD 2007B White | Embrey Mill Park Field #1 | NB17D3 | |||||||||||||
17205 | Sun | Apr 7 | 5:00 pm | NB07207 ARL 2008B Red | vs. | NB0719 LOUD 2007B Black | Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) | NB17D2 | |||||||||||||
16255 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NG0862 ARL 2008G Blue | vs. | NG0861 LOUD 2008G Black | Gunston Middle School #2 | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
17105 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:00 am | NB07166 LOUD 2007B Red | vs. | NB07200 STER 07B Orange | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NB17D1 | |||||||||||||
17158 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NG07180 LOUD 2007G Red | vs. | NG07203 VRSC 07G Black | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
16105 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:00 pm | NB08158 LOUD 2008B Red | vs. | NB08166 SYC 2008B Blue | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
14155 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:00 pm | NG1086 LOUD 2010G Red | vs. | NG1002 SYC 2010G Blue | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NG14D1 | |||||||||||||
12405 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:00 am | NB1225 LOUD 2012B Silver | vs. | NB1179 PAC Elite 12 Navy | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
12458 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:30 am | NG1248 LOUD 2012G Gray | vs. | NG1288 BRU 12G Blue | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
11207 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NB1423 LOUD 2014B Madrid | vs. | NB1319 MCLN 2013 Boys White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
12257 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:00 pm | NG1216 LOUD 2012G Silver | vs. | NG12102 STER 12G Orange | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG12D2 | |||||||||||||
12207 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:30 pm | NB12155 LOUD 2012B Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NB1273 SYC 2012B Orange | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB12D2 | |||||||||||||
10621 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:00 am | NG1408 LOUD 2014G Thorns | vs. | NG1427 GSC 2014G Red | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10614 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:30 am | NG1407 LOUD 2014G Wave | vs. | NG1426 GSC 2014G Premier | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
21129 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NB1552 LOUD 2016B Celtic | vs. | NB1523 VRSC 15B White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
10756 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:30 pm | NG1417 LOUD 2014G Spirit | vs. | NG1404 VRSC 14G Black | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
10757 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:00 pm | NG1406 LOUD 2014G Freedom | vs. | NG14100 VRSC 14G Gold | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
15454 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:00 am | NG09121 LOUD 2009G White | vs. | NG09168 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
13208 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NB11160 LOUD 2011B Black | vs. | NB11150 VALR 2011B White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NB13D2 | |||||||||||||
13256 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NG11171 LOUD 2011G Black | vs. | NG11120 ARL 2011G Gold | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
14357 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NG1006 LOUD 2010G White | vs. | NG1025 SCAA Green 10G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
14405 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:30 pm | NB10140 LOUD 2010B White | vs. | NB10165 SYC 2010B Blue | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
15507 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:30 pm | NB0916 FCVA United 2009B North Blue | vs. | NB09103 LOUD 2009B White | Hanson Park #1 Turf | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
21677 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NG1563 SYC 2015G Academy | vs. | NG1543 LOUD 2015G Spirit | Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21678 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NG1564 SYC 2015G Blue | vs. | NG1542 LOUD 2015G Freedom | Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
14561 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NG10123 NVSC 2010G Blue | vs. | NG10118 LOUD 2010G Silver | Hellwig Park #6 | NG14D5 | |||||||||||||
21900 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NG1567 MSI 2015 Girls Gold | vs. | NG1545 LOUD 2015G Reign | Julius West MS 7B | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
13109 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:00 am | NB11101 BAC '11B Rangers Blue | vs. | NB11161 LOUD 2011B Red | Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field | NB13D1 | |||||||||||||
13409 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NB11122 GFR 11 NVU Black | vs. | NB1106 LOUD 2011B White | Lake Fairfax 1 | NB13D4 | |||||||||||||
16158 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NG08135 GFR 08 Chelsea | vs. | NG08130 LOUD 2008G Red | Lake Fairfax 1 | NG16D1 | |||||||||||||
14258 | Sun | Apr 7 | 5:00 pm | NG1047 TAPK Takoma United | vs. | NG1005 LOUD 2010G Black | Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4 | NG14D2 | |||||||||||||
16355 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NG08158 POT Premier II 08G | vs. | NG0802 LOUD 2008G White | Maryland SoccerPlex #18 | NG16D3 | |||||||||||||
21437 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NB1566 VYS Black 15B | vs. | NB1547 LOUD 2015B Bayern | Oakton HS 3L | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21430 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NB1565 VYS Red 15B | vs. | NB1570 LOUD 2015B Madrid | Oakton HS 3L | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
11456 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NG1321 VYS Black 13G | vs. | NG1308 LOUD 2013G Silver | Oakton HS 3L | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
10142 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NB1428 VYS Black 14B | vs. | NB1415 LOUD 2014B Bayern | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
14506 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NB1009 BAC '10B Panthers | vs. | NB1097 LOUD 2010B Silver | Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 | NB14D5 | |||||||||||||
13156 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:30 am | NG1160 VALR 2011G White | vs. | NG11172 LOUD 2011G Red | Poplar Tree Park #3 | NG13D1 | |||||||||||||
15159 | Sun | Apr 7 | 6:00 pm | NG09172 VRSC 09G Black | vs. | NG09138 LOUD 2009G Red | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #1 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
16307 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NB0810 SYC 2008B Orange | vs. | NB0817 LOUD 2008B Black | South Run Park #5 | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
21559 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:30 pm | NB1534 VALR 2015B Gold | vs. | NB1548 LOUD 2015B City | Sully Highlands 2A | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
21560 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NB1535 VALR 2015B White | vs. | NB1549 LOUD 2015B Inter | Sully Highlands 2A | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
11657 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NG1398 FC Frederick 13G Royal II | vs. | NG1395 LOUD 2013G Gray | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
12409 | Sun | Apr 7 | 5:30 pm | NB1299 FC Frederick 12B Royal | vs. | NB12101 LOUD 2012B Gray | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
15207 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NB09197 LMVS Patriots 2009 Red | vs. | NB0938 LOUD 2009B Black | West Potomac HS Stadium | NB15D2 | |||||||||||||
21787 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NG1533 ARL 2015G Blue | vs. | NG1541 LOUD 2015G Wave | Williamsburg MS 2B | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21788 | Sun | Apr 7 | 5:30 pm | NG1534 ARL 2015G Black | vs. | NG1540 LOUD 2015G Thorns | Williamsburg MS 2B | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
11175 | Fri | Apr 12 | 6:00 pm | NG1307 LOUD 2013G White | vs. | NG13102 LOUD 2013G Pre-ECNL Black | Phil Bolen Park #21 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
21409 | Sat | Apr 13 | 9:00 am | NB1557 PW Courage Tiempo B15 | vs. | NB1550 LOUD 2015B Ajax | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #3 | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21410 | Sat | Apr 13 | 10:30 am | NB1558 PW Courage Mercurial B15 | vs. | NB1551 LOUD 2015B Juventus | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #3 | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
11344 | Sat | Apr 13 | 9:00 am | NB1365 ABGC U11 Red | vs. | NB1308 LOUD 2013B Silver | Annandale HS Track turf field | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
12316 | Sat | Apr 13 | 9:30 am | NB12151 HERN Racing 2012B White | vs. | NB1224 LOUD 2012B White | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
13452 | Sat | Apr 13 | 6:00 pm | NG1177 HERN FC 2011G Black | vs. | NG1105 LOUD 2011G White | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park# 1 | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
16528 | Sat | Apr 13 | 12:00 pm | NB08177 STAF Revolution 08B Grey | vs. | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | Duff Green Park #1 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
13736 | Sat | Apr 13 | 12:00 pm | NB11169 HSC Revolution 13B | vs. | NB1107 LOUD 2011B Silver | Hagerstown SC Complex #5 | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
11650 | Sat | Apr 13 | 2:30 pm | NG1337 SYC 2013G Blue | vs. | NG1395 LOUD 2013G Gray | Hooes Road Park #4B | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
17368 | Sat | Apr 13 | 6:00 pm | NG07116 VSA 07/08G Premier Royal | vs. | NG0773 LOUD 2007G Black | Long Park Turf #7 | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
15105 | Sat | Apr 13 | 9:00 am | NB09142 LOUD 2009B Red | vs. | NB09190 SDor SUNOVA 2009B ELITE | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
14267 | Sat | Apr 13 | 11:00 am | NG1005 LOUD 2010G Black | vs. | NG1147 ARL 2011G White | Potomac Green Park #2 | NG14D2 | |||||||||||||
16527 | Sat | Apr 13 | 12:30 pm | NB08191 LOUD 2008/2009B Silver | vs. | NB08179 LFC PSA 08B | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
17201 | Sat | Apr 13 | 2:30 pm | NB0719 LOUD 2007B Black | vs. | NB07211 WVS 2007 Boys Academy I | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB17D2 | |||||||||||||
22012 | Sat | Apr 13 | 1:00 pm | NG1545 LOUD 2015G Reign | vs. | NG1566 EPIC 2015G Destroyers | Potomac Green Park #3A | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
12415 | Sat | Apr 13 | 2:30 pm | NB1225 LOUD 2012B Silver | vs. | NB12111 Villarreal VA 2012B Yellow | Potomac Green Park #4 | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
12150 | Sat | Apr 13 | 4:00 pm | NG1215 LOUD 2012G White | vs. | NG1204 MCLN 2012 Girls Gold | Potomac Green Park #4 | NG12D1 | |||||||||||||
12233 | Sat | Apr 13 | 5:30 pm | NB12155 LOUD 2012B Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NB12120 VALR 2012B White | Potomac Green Park #4 | NB12D2 | |||||||||||||
11467 | Sat | Apr 13 | 5:30 pm | NG1389 VRSC 13G Gold | vs. | NG1308 LOUD 2013G Silver | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #3A | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
14352 | Sat | Apr 13 | 11:30 am | NG1006 LOUD 2010G White | vs. | NG10117 PW Courage Pride G10 | Riverside HS Stadium | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
13154 | Sat | Apr 13 | 1:00 pm | NG12106 LOUD 2012G Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NG1101 BAC '11G Crush | Riverside HS Stadium | NG13D1 | |||||||||||||
16100 | Sat | Apr 13 | 2:30 pm | NB08158 LOUD 2008B Red | vs. | NB08122 STER 08B Orange (Fury) | Riverside HS Stadium | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
17152 | Sat | Apr 13 | 4:30 pm | NG07180 LOUD 2007G Red | vs. | NG0734 LFC Storm | Riverside HS Stadium | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
21768 | Sat | Apr 13 | 3:15 pm | NG1502 BRYC Elite Academy '15G Blue | vs. | NG1542 LOUD 2015G Freedom | Robinson HS - Upper Grass SS1 | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
11193 | Sat | Apr 13 | 4:45 pm | NG1318 BRYC Elite Academy '13G Blue | vs. | NG13102 LOUD 2013G Pre-ECNL Black | Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
21665 | Sat | Apr 13 | 5:00 pm | NG1517 MCLN 2015 Girls Green | vs. | NG1543 LOUD 2015G Spirit | Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
13401 | Sat | Apr 13 | 10:30 am | NB11123 PW Courage Challenge B11 | vs. | NB1106 LOUD 2011B White | Tyrell Park Field #1 | NB13D4 | |||||||||||||
21141 | Sun | Apr 14 | 5:00 pm | NB15128 FCVA United 2015B South White | vs. | NB1552 LOUD 2016B Celtic | Bles Park #1 | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
10768 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NG1437 FCVA United 2014G South Pre Academy | vs. | NG1417 LOUD 2014G Spirit | Bles Park #3A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
12461 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:30 pm | NG1248 LOUD 2012G Gray | vs. | NG1245 SMS 2012 Girls Classic | Brambleton Park East #8 | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
11463 | Sun | Apr 14 | 4:00 pm | NG1308 LOUD 2013G Silver | vs. | NG1354 BRYC Elite Academy '13G White | Brambleton Park East #8 | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
11112 | Sun | Apr 14 | 5:30 pm | NB13148 LOUD 2013B Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NB1348 ARL 2013B Red | Brambleton Park East #8 | NB11D1 | |||||||||||||
15164 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NG09138 LOUD 2009G Red | vs. | NG0957 BAC '09G Silver Lightning | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
16261 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NG0861 LOUD 2008G Black | vs. | NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
17161 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NG07180 LOUD 2007G Red | vs. | NG0804 VYS Red 07G | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
14113 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB1007 LOUD 2010B Red | vs. | NB1025 VSA 10B Premier Red | Broad Run HS Stadium | NB14D1 | |||||||||||||
13461 | Sun | Apr 14 | 4:30 pm | NG1105 LOUD 2011G White | vs. | NG1143 VALR 2011G Black | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
21323 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB15104 POT Black 15 | vs. | NB1550 LOUD 2015B Ajax | Churchill High School Tuckerman Field | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21324 | Sun | Apr 14 | 4:30 pm | NB15105 POT Gray 15 | vs. | NB1551 LOUD 2015B Juventus | Churchill High School Tuckerman Field | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
14412 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NB1098 DCSC Red Metros 10 | vs. | NB10140 LOUD 2010B White | Eliot-Hine Middle School Elliott-Hine Middle School | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
16358 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NG07182 STAF Revolution 08/09G White | vs. | NG0802 LOUD 2008G White | Embrey Mill Park Field #1 | NG16D3 | |||||||||||||
16507 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NB08177 STAF Revolution 08B Grey | vs. | NB08191 LOUD 2008/2009B Silver | Embrey Mill Park Field #3 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
10638 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NG1429 STAF Revolution 14G White | vs. | NG1408 LOUD 2014G Thorns | Embrey Mill Park Field #6A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10631 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NG1430 STAF Revolution 14G Blue | vs. | NG1407 LOUD 2014G Wave | Embrey Mill Park Field #6A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
11160 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:00 am | NG1324 GSC 2013G Premier | vs. | NG13102 LOUD 2013G Pre-ECNL Black | Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12) | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
17112 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NB07101 ARL 2007B Blue | vs. | NB07166 LOUD 2007B Red | Gunston Middle School #2 | NB17D1 | |||||||||||||
16112 | Sun | Apr 14 | 4:00 pm | NB08204 ARL 2009B Red | vs. | NB08158 LOUD 2008B Red | Gunston Middle School #2 | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
15512 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NB09103 LOUD 2009B White | vs. | NB09185 VISTA Blackwatch U15B | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
19412 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB0623 LOUD 2006/2005B Black | vs. | NB05197 CFC 05/06B | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NB19D4 | |||||||||||||
17310 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NB0720 LOUD 2007B White | vs. | NB07152 FC Frederick 07B Royal | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NB17D3 | |||||||||||||
13163 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NG11172 LOUD 2011G Red | vs. | NG1152 VRSC 11G Black | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NG13D1 | |||||||||||||
12414 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NB12101 LOUD 2012B Gray | vs. | NB1293 BETH Blue 12 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
12311 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NB1224 LOUD 2012B White | vs. | NB1289 DCSC Red Metros 12 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
11658 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:30 pm | NG1395 LOUD 2013G Gray | vs. | NG1391 NPSC United '13G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
10278 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NB1417 LOUD 2014B Inter | vs. | NB1463 SYC 2014B Orange | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10279 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NB1418 LOUD 2014B Ajax | vs. | NB14130 VYS Gold 14B | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
21687 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NG1543 LOUD 2015G Spirit | vs. | NG1547 GFR 15 Spirit | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21688 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:30 pm | NG1542 LOUD 2015G Freedom | vs. | NG1507 VRSC 15G Black | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21799 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NG1541 LOUD 2015G Wave | vs. | NG1515 VALR 2015G White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21800 | Sun | Apr 14 | 4:30 pm | NG1540 LOUD 2015G Thorns | vs. | NG1516 VALR 2015G Black | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21572 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NB1549 LOUD 2015B Inter | vs. | NB1531 FFC u9 Boys Arsenal | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
21571 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NB1548 LOUD 2015B City | vs. | NB1532 FFC u9 Boys Liverpool | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
10387 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NB1416 LOUD 2014B City | vs. | NB1437 STER 14B Orange | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB10DZ | |||||||||||||
13260 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NG11171 LOUD 2011G Black | vs. | NG1118 ARL 2011G Black | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
16312 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NB0817 LOUD 2008B Black | vs. | NB08101 TAPK Takoma Thunder 08 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
13114 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NB11161 LOUD 2011B Red | vs. | NB11125 ARL 2011B White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NB13D1 | |||||||||||||
13708 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NB1107 LOUD 2011B Silver | vs. | NB11177 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 11 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
12263 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NG1238 ALEX 2012 Girls White | vs. | NG1216 LOUD 2012G Silver | Hammond Middle School Turf Field | NG12D2 | |||||||||||||
21447 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NB15109 SYC 2015B Pre-MLS NEXT | vs. | NB1570 LOUD 2015B Madrid | Hooes Road Park #4B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
15460 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NG09169 DCSC Blue Metros 09 G | vs. | NG09121 LOUD 2009G White | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
10159 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NB14109 EPIC Attack 14B Black | vs. | NB1415 LOUD 2014B Bayern | Jefferson County Board of Education 1 | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
11211 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:30 pm | NB1366 VISTA Vasquez Academy U11B | vs. | NB1307 LOUD 2013B White | Kincheloe #2 | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
14162 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NG1081 BAC '10G Alliance | vs. | NG1086 LOUD 2010G Red | Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field | NG14D1 | |||||||||||||
17210 | Sun | Apr 14 | 8:00 am | NB07119 GFR 07 Napoli | vs. | NB0719 LOUD 2007B Black | Lake Fairfax 1 | NB17D2 | |||||||||||||
21454 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NB14120 FCCH '15 Boys - Red | vs. | NB1547 LOUD 2015B Bayern | Laurel Spring Regional Park Intermediate #5 | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
14564 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NG10118 LOUD 2010G Silver | vs. | NG10123 NVSC 2010G Blue | Lightridge High School #2 | NG14D5 | |||||||||||||
13414 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NB1106 LOUD 2011B White | vs. | NB1239 STER 12B Orange | Lightridge High School #2 | NB13D4 | |||||||||||||
14512 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NB1097 LOUD 2010B Silver | vs. | NB1090 FCCH '10 Boys - Grey | Lightridge High School #2 | NB14D5 | |||||||||||||
13211 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:30 pm | NB11160 LOUD 2011B Black | vs. | NB11162 ARL 2012B Red | Lightridge High School #2 | NB13D2 | |||||||||||||
14211 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB1008 LOUD 2010B Black | vs. | NB1095 STER 10B White | Lightridge High School #2 | NB14D2 | |||||||||||||
13164 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NG1171 ARL 2012G Red | vs. | NG12106 LOUD 2012G Pre-ECNL Black | Long Bridge Park #4 | NG13D1 | |||||||||||||
16164 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:30 pm | NG0831 VSA 08G Premier Red | vs. | NG08130 LOUD 2008G Red | Long Park Turf #6 | NG16D1 | |||||||||||||
12412 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB1208 VSA 12B Premier Red | vs. | NB1225 LOUD 2012B Silver | Long Park Turf #6A | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
10769 | Sun | Apr 14 | 5:00 pm | NG1420 VYS Red 14G | vs. | NG1406 LOUD 2014G Freedom | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
12213 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:30 pm | NB12146 ABGC U12 Red | vs. | NB12155 LOUD 2012B Pre-ECNL Black | Pine Ridge Park #4 B | NB12D2 | |||||||||||||
16508 | Sun | Apr 14 | 8:00 am | NB08155 VRSC 08B Gold | vs. | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #1 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
15112 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:00 am | NB09196 VRSC 09B Black | vs. | NB09142 LOUD 2009B Red | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #1 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
14363 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NG10113 VRSC 10G Black | vs. | NG1006 LOUD 2010G White | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #1 | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
14264 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NG1083 BRYC Elite Academy '10G Silver | vs. | NG1005 LOUD 2010G Black | Robinson HS Stadium | NG14D2 | |||||||||||||
11213 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:30 pm | NB13127 VALR 2013B White | vs. | NB1423 LOUD 2014B Madrid | SYA Complex #2 | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
11612 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB13128 VALR 2013B Black | vs. | NB1390 LOUD 2013B Gray | SYA Complex #2 | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
12162 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:15 pm | NG1213 ARL 2012G Blue | vs. | NG1215 LOUD 2012G White | Virginia Highlands #1 (9v9) | NG12D1 | |||||||||||||
11163 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:30 pm | NG1318 BRYC Elite Academy '13G Blue | vs. | NG1307 LOUD 2013G White | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
21304 | Sat | Apr 20 | 10:30 am | NB1551 LOUD 2015B Juventus | vs. | NB1533 GSC 2015B White | Eastgate Park #1A | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
15240 | Sat | Apr 20 | 12:00 pm | NB09169 DMAT DMSA 2009B ROYAL | vs. | NB0938 LOUD 2009B Black | Elizabeth Seton High School Turf Stadium | NB15D2 | |||||||||||||
12452 | Sat | Apr 20 | 4:30 pm | NG1255 GSC 2012G Red | vs. | NG1248 LOUD 2012G Gray | Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12) | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
12302 | Sat | Apr 20 | 6:00 pm | NB1232 GSC 2012B Premier | vs. | NB1224 LOUD 2012B White | Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12) | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
13478 | Sat | Apr 20 | 5:00 pm | NG1180 Villarreal VA 2011G Yellow | vs. | NG1105 LOUD 2011G White | Justice HS Stadium | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
15261 | Sat | Apr 20 | 3:00 pm | NG09146 SYC 2009G Blue | vs. | NG0918 LOUD 2009G Black | Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf | NG15D2 | |||||||||||||
15151 | Sat | Apr 20 | 8:00 am | NG0905 VSA 09G Premier Red | vs. | NG09138 LOUD 2009G Red | Long Park Turf #7 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
14254 | Sat | Apr 20 | 9:00 am | NG1005 LOUD 2010G Black | vs. | NG1024 ARL 2010G Black | Potomac Green Park #2 | NG14D2 | |||||||||||||
14588 | Sat | Apr 20 | 10:30 am | NG10118 LOUD 2010G Silver | vs. | NG10119 GFR 10 Arsenal | Potomac Green Park #2 | NG14D5 | |||||||||||||
14150 | Sat | Apr 20 | 12:00 pm | NG1086 LOUD 2010G Red | vs. | NG1071 STAF Revolution 10G White | Potomac Green Park #2 | NG14D1 | |||||||||||||
13740 | Sat | Apr 20 | 2:00 pm | NB1107 LOUD 2011B Silver | vs. | NB1152 VSA 11B Premier Royal | Riverside HS Stadium | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
15478 | Sat | Apr 20 | 4:00 pm | NG09121 LOUD 2009G White | vs. | NG09154 VALR 2009/10G Black | Riverside HS Stadium | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
19411 | Sat | Apr 20 | 5:00 pm | NB06128 BRYC Elite Academy '06B Black | vs. | NB0623 LOUD 2006/2005B Black | Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full | NB19D4 | |||||||||||||
17166 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:30 am | NG07197 HERN Alianza 2007G Black | vs. | NG07180 LOUD 2007G Red | Arrowbrook | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
11165 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:00 pm | NG1399 FCVA United 2013 Girls | vs. | NG1307 LOUD 2013G White | Bles Park #1 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
17357 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:00 am | NG0773 LOUD 2007G Black | vs. | NG07116 VSA 07/08G Premier Royal | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
17115 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NB07166 LOUD 2007B Red | vs. | NB07189 VRSC 07B Black | Broad Run HS Stadium | NB17D1 | |||||||||||||
16115 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:00 pm | NB08158 LOUD 2008B Red | vs. | NB08137 VRSC 08B Black | Broad Run HS Stadium | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
15169 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NG09138 LOUD 2009G Red | vs. | NG09145 ARL 2009G White | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
14165 | Sun | Apr 21 | 5:00 pm | NG1086 LOUD 2010G Red | vs. | NG1090 VALR 2010G White | Broad Run HS Stadium | NG14D1 | |||||||||||||
14216 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:30 am | NB10130 FPYC United 10 | vs. | NB1008 LOUD 2010B Black | Draper Drive Park Turf 1 | NB14D2 | |||||||||||||
13466 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:30 pm | NG1169 FPYC Spirit 11 | vs. | NG1105 LOUD 2011G White | Draper Drive Park Turf 1 | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
16264 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NG08151 FPYC Spirit 08 | vs. | NG0861 LOUD 2008G Black | Draper Drive Park Turf 2 | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
21153 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB15133 DMAT 2016/2015 Red | vs. | NB1552 LOUD 2016B Celtic | Elizabeth Seton High School Stadium Right | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
16319 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:00 am | NB08117 STAF Revolution 08B White | vs. | NB0817 LOUD 2008B Black | Embrey Mill Park Field #3 | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
11215 | Sun | Apr 21 | 6:00 pm | NB1349 ARL 2013B White | vs. | NB1423 LOUD 2014B Madrid | Fields Park | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
11662 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:00 am | NG1395 LOUD 2013G Gray | vs. | NG1355 BRYC Elite Academy '13G Teal | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
12165 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NG1215 LOUD 2012G White | vs. | NG1282 VALR 2012G White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG12D1 | |||||||||||||
11218 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NB1307 LOUD 2013B White | vs. | NB1476 BETH Academy I 14 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
12419 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:30 pm | NB12101 LOUD 2012B Gray | vs. | NB1208 VSA 12B Premier Red | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
11166 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NG13102 LOUD 2013G Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NG1320 VYS Red 13G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
11615 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:30 pm | NB1390 LOUD 2013B Gray | vs. | NB1388 BAC '13B Celtic White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
10653 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:00 am | NG1408 LOUD 2014G Thorns | vs. | NG1471 PW Courage Tiempo G14 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10289 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB1418 LOUD 2014B Ajax | vs. | NB14104 OBGC Rangers Blue | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10288 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NB1417 LOUD 2014B Inter | vs. | NB14103 OBGC Rangers White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10646 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:30 pm | NG1407 LOUD 2014G Wave | vs. | NG1434 PW Courage Swoosh G14 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10175 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NB1415 LOUD 2014B Bayern | vs. | NB1402 TAPK Takoma Friends Juniors | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
21933 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:00 am | NG1545 LOUD 2015G Reign | vs. | NG1500 LFC PSA 15G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
21335 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB1550 LOUD 2015B Ajax | vs. | NB1599 HERN FC 2015B White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21463 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NB1570 LOUD 2015B Madrid | vs. | NB15110 SYC 2015B Pre-MLS NEXT II | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21470 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:30 pm | NB1547 LOUD 2015B Bayern | vs. | NB14114 SDor La Bestia U9 Premier | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
10781 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NG1406 LOUD 2014G Freedom | vs. | NG1479 VALR 2014G White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
10780 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:30 pm | NG1417 LOUD 2014G Spirit | vs. | NG1416 VALR 2014G Gold | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
16167 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NG08130 LOUD 2008G Red | vs. | NG08181 VALR 08G Gold | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NG16D1 | |||||||||||||
15462 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:00 pm | NG09121 LOUD 2009G White | vs. | NG09177 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER 2 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
17216 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NB0719 LOUD 2007B Black | vs. | NB0793 STAF Revolution 07B White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NB17D2 | |||||||||||||
16361 | Sun | Apr 21 | 5:00 pm | NG0802 LOUD 2008G White | vs. | NG08134 SYC 2008G Orange | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NG16D3 | |||||||||||||
10399 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:00 am | NB14135 WVS WV Soccer 2014/2015 Boys | vs. | NB1416 LOUD 2014B City | James Hite Park Field 2 S/S | NB10DZ | |||||||||||||
13216 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:30 am | NB1182 GFR 11 Falls Church Red Lions | vs. | NB11160 LOUD 2011B Black | Lake Fairfax 1 | NB13D2 | |||||||||||||
14518 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:30 pm | NB1033 GFR 10 Verona | vs. | NB1097 LOUD 2010B Silver | Lake Fairfax 1 | NB14D5 | |||||||||||||
13119 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:00 am | NB11161 LOUD 2011B Red | vs. | NB1123 ARL 2011B Blue | Lightridge High School #2 | NB13D1 | |||||||||||||
19420 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB0623 LOUD 2006/2005B Black | vs. | NB06178 ABGC 2006 JB | Lightridge High School #2 | NB19D4 | |||||||||||||
15214 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB0938 LOUD 2009B Black | vs. | NB09163 TAPK Takoma Sport For Life White 09 | Lightridge High School #2 | NB15D2 | |||||||||||||
15115 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:30 pm | NB09142 LOUD 2009B Red | vs. | NB09166 VALR 2009B White | Lightridge High School #2 | NB15D1 | |||||||||||||
13174 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:30 pm | NG11172 LOUD 2011G Red | vs. | NG1171 ARL 2012G Red | Lightridge High School #2 | NG13D1 | |||||||||||||
11119 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NB1301 VSA 13B Pre-ECNL II | vs. | NB13148 LOUD 2013B Pre-ECNL Black | Long Park Turf #6A | NB11D1 | |||||||||||||
21584 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB1544 OBGC Rangers White | vs. | NB1549 LOUD 2015B Inter | OBGC Community Park #1A | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
21583 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:30 pm | NB1543 OBGC Rangers Blue | vs. | NB1548 LOUD 2015B City | OBGC Community Park #1A | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
13715 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:30 pm | NB11149 VALR 2011B Black | vs. | NB1107 LOUD 2011B Silver | Poplar Tree Park #3 | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
14117 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB10148 FFC u14 Boys Black | vs. | NB1007 LOUD 2010B Red | Publix Virginia Soccer Training Center Turf Field 2 | NB14D1 | |||||||||||||
21811 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:00 pm | NG1525 DCSC Blue Metros 15 G | vs. | NG1541 LOUD 2015G Wave | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21812 | Sun | Apr 21 | 5:30 pm | NG1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 G | vs. | NG1540 LOUD 2015G Thorns | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
13419 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:00 am | NB1106 LOUD 2011B White | vs. | NB11155 ABGC 2011 ACA | Riverside HS Stadium | NB13D4 | |||||||||||||
16509 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB08191 LOUD 2008/2009B Silver | vs. | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | Riverside HS Stadium | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
14415 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB10140 LOUD 2010B White | vs. | NB10132 BRYC Elite Academy '10B Black | Riverside HS Stadium | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
17312 | Sun | Apr 21 | 5:30 pm | NB0762 SCAA Green 2007B | vs. | NB0720 LOUD 2007B White | South County MS Turf #2 | NB17D3 | |||||||||||||
15519 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:30 am | NB09172 SYC 2009B Blue | vs. | NB09103 LOUD 2009B White | South Run Park #6 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
11318 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB1377 BRYC Elite Academy '13B White | vs. | NB1308 LOUD 2013B Silver | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2 | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
12265 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:30 pm | NG1240 BRYC Elite Academy '12G Black | vs. | NG1216 LOUD 2012G Silver | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2 | NG12D2 | |||||||||||||
14365 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NG1084 BRYC Elite Academy 10G Teal (aka BRYC Pride) | vs. | NG1006 LOUD 2010G White | Wakefield Park #5 | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
12466 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NG1284 DCSC Red Metros 12 G | vs. | NG1248 LOUD 2012G Gray | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
12215 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:30 pm | NB1221 ARL 2012B Blue | vs. | NB12155 LOUD 2012B Pre-ECNL Black | Williamsburg MS 1B | NB12D2 | |||||||||||||
13279 | Sat | Apr 27 | 12:00 pm | NG1162 BRU 11G Orange | vs. | NG11171 LOUD 2011G Black | Handley High School Full size turf | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
13700 | Sat | Apr 27 | 4:00 pm | NB1162 BAC '11B Rangers White | vs. | NB1107 LOUD 2011B Silver | Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
11310 | Sat | Apr 27 | 11:30 am | NB1308 LOUD 2013B Silver | vs. | NB1346 ARL 2013B Blue | Loudoun Soccer Park #2A/B | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
16331 | Sat | Apr 27 | 7:00 pm | NB0825 VYS Red 08B | vs. | NB0817 LOUD 2008B Black | Oakton HS Stadium | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
16530 | Sat | Apr 27 | 5:00 pm | NB08205 CFC 2008B | vs. | NB08191 LOUD 2008/2009B Silver | Patawomeck Park #2 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
16531 | Sat | Apr 27 | 9:00 am | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | vs. | NB08192 DCSC Blue Metros 08 | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
17232 | Sat | Apr 27 | 11:00 am | NB0719 LOUD 2007B Black | vs. | NB07194 Villarreal VA 2007B Yellow | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB17D2 | |||||||||||||
15450 | Sat | Apr 27 | 1:00 pm | NG09121 LOUD 2009G White | vs. | NG09142 PW Courage Pride G09 | Potomac Green Park #2 | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
15287 | Sat | Apr 27 | 3:00 pm | NG09126 VRSC 09G Gold | vs. | NG0918 LOUD 2009G Black | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #3 | NG15D2 | |||||||||||||
16368 | Sat | Apr 27 | 6:30 pm | NG08134 SYC 2008G Orange | vs. | NG0802 LOUD 2008G White | South Run Park #5 | NG16D3 | |||||||||||||
21767 | Sat | Apr 27 | 5:30 pm | NG1514 VALR 2015G Gold | vs. | NG1543 LOUD 2015G Spirit | Sully Highlands 1A | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
10411 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:30 am | NB14127 NPSC United '14B | vs. | NB1416 LOUD 2014B City | Athey Country Chevrolet #2B | NB10DZ | |||||||||||||
11220 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB1476 BETH Academy I 14 | vs. | NB1423 LOUD 2014B Madrid | Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field B (closest to bottom field) | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
13171 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:30 pm | NG1164 VISTA Freedom FC 2011G | vs. | NG12106 LOUD 2012G Pre-ECNL Black | Central Sports Complex #6 | NG13D1 | |||||||||||||
13424 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:30 pm | NB1133 SMS 2011 Boys Classic | vs. | NB1106 LOUD 2011B White | Chancellors Run Reg Park #4 | NB13D4 | |||||||||||||
17358 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NG0701 SMS 2007/08/09 Girls Classic | vs. | NG0773 LOUD 2007G Black | Chaptico Park Field 1 | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
15469 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NG0908 ALEX 2009G White | vs. | NG09121 LOUD 2009G White | Fort Ward Park Turf Field | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
12424 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:00 pm | NB1205 FFC u12 Boys Black | vs. | NB12101 LOUD 2012B Gray | Fredericksburg Field House Outside Turf Field 1a | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
11323 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NB1310 FFC u11 Boys Black | vs. | NB1308 LOUD 2013B Silver | Fredericksburg Field House Outside Turf Field 1b | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
11170 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:30 pm | NG1324 GSC 2013G Premier | vs. | NG1307 LOUD 2013G White | Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12) | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
14524 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB1097 LOUD 2010B Silver | vs. | NB10152 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Olimpia | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NB14D5 | |||||||||||||
15266 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:00 pm | NG0918 LOUD 2009G Black | vs. | NG0937 BAC '09G Cobras | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NG15D2 | |||||||||||||
13472 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:00 pm | NG1105 LOUD 2011G White | vs. | NG1181 NVSC 2011G Blue | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #4 | NG13D4 | |||||||||||||
12322 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NB1224 LOUD 2012B White | vs. | NB1203 MCLN 2012 Boys Gold | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
11223 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB1307 LOUD 2013B White | vs. | NB1349 ARL 2013B White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB11D2 | |||||||||||||
11474 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:00 pm | NG1308 LOUD 2013G Silver | vs. | NG1359 MCLN 2013 Girls Gold | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG11D4 | |||||||||||||
11171 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NG13102 LOUD 2013G Pre-ECNL Black | vs. | NG1336 ARL 2013G White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG11D1 | |||||||||||||
12472 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:00 pm | NG1248 LOUD 2012G Gray | vs. | NG1294 OBGC Strikers White | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
10659 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NG1407 LOUD 2014G Wave | vs. | NG1431 DCSC Blue Metros 14 G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10666 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NG1408 LOUD 2014G Thorns | vs. | NG1432 DCSC Red Metros 14 G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10187 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:00 pm | NB1415 LOUD 2014B Bayern | vs. | NB1405 VSA 14B McKennie | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
21945 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NG1545 LOUD 2015G Reign | vs. | NG1536 ARL 2015G Gold | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
21163 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:00 pm | NB1552 LOUD 2016B Celtic | vs. | NB1569 VYS Gold 15B | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
21823 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:30 pm | NG1541 LOUD 2015G Wave | vs. | NG1561 POT Premier I 15G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21824 | Sun | Apr 28 | 6:00 pm | NG1540 LOUD 2015G Thorns | vs. | NG1562 POT Premier II 15G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21343 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NB1550 LOUD 2015B Ajax | vs. | NB15116 SYC 2015B Silver | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21344 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB1551 LOUD 2015B Juventus | vs. | NB15115 SYC 2015B Red | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21596 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:00 pm | NB1549 LOUD 2015B Inter | vs. | NB15103 POT Premier II 15 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
21595 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NB1548 LOUD 2015B City | vs. | NB15102 POT Premier I 15 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DM | |||||||||||||
21482 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:00 pm | NB1547 LOUD 2015B Bayern | vs. | NB1508 VSA 15B McKennie | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
21475 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:30 pm | NB1570 LOUD 2015B Madrid | vs. | NB1507 VSA 15B Pulisic | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7B | NB09DJ | |||||||||||||
15217 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:00 am | NB0944 BRU 09B Orange | vs. | NB0938 LOUD 2009B Black | Handley High School Full size turf | NB15D2 | |||||||||||||
16364 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:00 pm | NG08179 NVSC 2008G Blue | vs. | NG0802 LOUD 2008G White | Hellwig Park #6 | NG16D3 | |||||||||||||
14370 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:00 pm | NG10116 DCSC Blue Metros 10 G | vs. | NG1006 LOUD 2010G White | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
17318 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB07115 Villarreal VA 2007B Red | vs. | NB0720 LOUD 2007B White | Justice HS Stadium | NB17D3 | |||||||||||||
21710 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NG1538 VYS Black 15G | vs. | NG1542 LOUD 2015G Freedom | Ken Lawrence Park #2 Small | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
21709 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:00 pm | NG1537 VYS Red 15G | vs. | NG1543 LOUD 2015G Spirit | Ken Lawrence Park #2 Small | NG09DC | |||||||||||||
17123 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:00 am | NB0708 BAC United FC Academy | vs. | NB07166 LOUD 2007B Red | Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field | NB17D1 | |||||||||||||
16171 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:00 pm | NG0849 BAC '08G Badgers | vs. | NG08130 LOUD 2008G Red | Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field | NG16D1 | |||||||||||||
15522 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:30 am | NB0984 GFR 09 Verona | vs. | NB09103 LOUD 2009B White | Lake Fairfax 1 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
17172 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NG07180 LOUD 2007G Red | vs. | NG07201 VALR 2007G White | Lightridge High School Stadium | NG17D1 | |||||||||||||
14271 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NG1008 MCLN 2010 Girls Gold | vs. | NG1005 LOUD 2010G Black | Linway Terrace Park #1 | NG14D2 | |||||||||||||
15174 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NG09174 VYS Phoenix 09 | vs. | NG09138 LOUD 2009G Red | Marshall High School Soccer Field #1 | NG15D1 | |||||||||||||
10793 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:00 am | NG1419 MCLN 2014 Girls White | vs. | NG1406 LOUD 2014G Freedom | Police Field RF #1 | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
10792 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:30 pm | NG1418 MCLN 2014 Girls Green | vs. | NG1417 LOUD 2014G Spirit | Police Field RF #1 | NG10DW | |||||||||||||
10298 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:00 pm | NB1454 MCLN 2014 Boys Gold | vs. | NB1417 LOUD 2014B Inter | Police Field RF #1 | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10299 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:30 pm | NB1455 MCLN 2014 Boys Silver | vs. | NB1418 LOUD 2014B Ajax | Police Field RF #1 | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
12173 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NG1212 BRU 12G Orange | vs. | NG1215 LOUD 2012G White | Preston Sports Complex Trex Field: Small | NG12D1 | |||||||||||||
14570 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NG10118 LOUD 2010G Silver | vs. | NG1097 PAC Elite 2010 Gold | Riverside HS #2 | NG14D5 | |||||||||||||
19429 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB0623 LOUD 2006/2005B Black | vs. | NB05187 PW Courage NCSL Red B06 | Riverside HS #2 | NB19D4 | |||||||||||||
13222 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:30 pm | NB11160 LOUD 2011B Black | vs. | NB1141 PW Courage NCSL Red B11 | Riverside HS #2 | NB13D2 | |||||||||||||
17221 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:00 pm | NB0719 LOUD 2007B Black | vs. | NB07185 VALR 2007B White | Riverside HS #2 | NB17D2 | |||||||||||||
12270 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:30 pm | NG1233 BRYC Elite Academy '12G Blue | vs. | NG1216 LOUD 2012G Silver | Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 | NG12D2 | |||||||||||||
11623 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NB1378 BRYC Elite Academy '13B Teal | vs. | NB1390 LOUD 2013B Gray | Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
11667 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NG1382 CSA Reign 13G | vs. | NG1395 LOUD 2013G Gray | SOLOMONS TOWN CENTER FIELD #2 | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
16123 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB0812 ALEX 2008 Boys White | vs. | NB08158 LOUD 2008B Red | Simpson Soccer Fields #2 | NB16D1 | |||||||||||||
16512 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:00 am | NB08205 CFC 2008B | vs. | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | Smith Lake Park #1 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
11122 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:30 am | NB13111 SDor La Bestia U11 Elite | vs. | NB13148 LOUD 2013B Pre-ECNL Black | South County MS Turf #2B (small sided) | NB11D1 | |||||||||||||
12423 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NB1299 FC Frederick 12B Royal | vs. | NB1225 LOUD 2012B Silver | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NB12D4 | |||||||||||||
14423 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NB10143 FC Frederick 10B Royal | vs. | NB10140 LOUD 2010B White | Urbana High School Stadium Turf | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
16322 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:00 pm | NB0878 FC Frederick 08B Royal II | vs. | NB0817 LOUD 2008B Black | Utica Park 6 | NB16D3 | |||||||||||||
15123 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB0921 ALEX 2009 Boys White | vs. | NB09142 LOUD 2009B Red | Witter Fields Complex #2 | NB15D1 |
- rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 9