DC Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule | Export schedule to Excel |
September 2023 | October 2023 | November 2023 | April 2024 | May 2024 | June 2024 |
April 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Time | Home Team | Away Team | Field | Division | ||||||||||||||||
12304 | Sat | Apr 6 | 2:00 pm | NB12148 FCVA United 2012B North Pre-Academy | vs. | NB1289 DCSC Red Metros 12 | Bles Park #1 | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
10609 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:30 pm | NG1497 FCVA United 2014G North Black | vs. | NG1432 DCSC Red Metros 14 G | Bles Park #1 | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10602 | Sat | Apr 6 | 8:00 am | NG1489 HERN FC 2014G Black | vs. | NG1431 DCSC Blue Metros 14 G | Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
11653 | Sat | Apr 6 | 6:00 pm | NG1342 Alex 2013 Girls Black | vs. | NG1386 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 G | Brenman Park - Soccer 1 | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
11254 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NG1372 VISTA Freedom FC 2013G | vs. | NG1366 DCSC Red Metros 13 G | Central Sports Complex #6 | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
11603 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NB13128 VALR 2013B Black | vs. | NB1374 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 | Centreville High School #2 (practice) | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
21112 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:30 am | NB1583 CCS Cobras | vs. | NB1528 DCSC Silver Metros 15 | Chet Hobert Park Roma - 1 | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
11354 | Sat | Apr 6 | 4:30 pm | NG1358 FPYC Spirit 13 | vs. | NG1367 DCSC White Metros 13 G | Draper Drive Park Turf 1 | NG11D3 | |||||||||||||
10121 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:30 am | NB1483 ARL 2014 B Red | vs. | NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14 | Fields Park | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10128 | Sat | Apr 6 | 11:00 am | NB1484 ARL 2014 B White | vs. | NB1425 DCSC Red Metros 14 | Fields Park | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
16250 | Sat | Apr 6 | 1:30 pm | NG08174 DCSC Blue Metros 08 G | vs. | NG0862 ARL 2008G Blue | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
16502 | Sat | Apr 6 | 3:30 pm | NB08192 DCSC Blue Metros 08 | vs. | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
15452 | Sat | Apr 6 | 5:30 pm | NG09169 DCSC Blue Metros 09 G | vs. | NG09165 CCS Thunder | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
13352 | Sat | Apr 6 | 7:30 pm | NG1141 DCSC Red Metros 11 G | vs. | NG1122 ALEX 2011 Girls Red | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
15504 | Sat | Apr 6 | 8:00 pm | NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White | vs. | NB0992 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 09/10 | Lewinsville Park #2 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
17351 | Sat | Apr 6 | 5:30 pm | NG07116 VSA 07/08G Premier Royal | vs. | NG07192 DCSC Blue Metros 08/07 G | Long Park Turf #6 | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
21007 | Sat | Apr 6 | 8:00 am | NB1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 | vs. | NB1530 NPSC United '15B | Marie Reed Elementary School Turf Field | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
10857 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:30 am | NG1482 DCSC White Metros 14 G | vs. | NG1490 POT Black 14G | Marie Reed Elementary School Turf Field | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
10260 | Sat | Apr 6 | 11:00 am | NB1426 DCSC White Metros 14 | vs. | NB1419 LMVS Patriots 2014 Red | Marie Reed Elementary School Turf Field | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10261 | Sat | Apr 6 | 12:30 pm | NB1446 DCSC Silver Metros 14 | vs. | NB1480 LMVS Patriots 2014 White | Marie Reed Elementary School Turf Field | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
21006 | Sat | Apr 6 | 2:00 pm | NB1514 DCSC Blue Metros 15 | vs. | NB1593 RUSH SOMD Rush 15B | Marie Reed Elementary School Turf Field | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
14603 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:30 am | NB1049 TRSA Top Rank 2010 Orange | vs. | NB10154 DCSC White Metros 10 | Maryland SoccerPlex #22 | NB14D6 | |||||||||||||
21113 | Sat | Apr 6 | 2:00 pm | NB15117 GFR 15 Inter Silver | vs. | NB1500 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 15 | Nike Park #7A | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
14350 | Sat | Apr 6 | 6:45 pm | NG1084 BRYC Elite Academy 10G Teal (aka BRYC Pride) | vs. | NG10116 DCSC Blue Metros 10 G | Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
11301 | Sat | Apr 6 | 9:00 am | NB1383 DCSC Red Metros 13 | vs. | NB13144 HERN FC 2013B Red | Shepherd Park Soccer Field | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
11704 | Sat | Apr 6 | 10:30 am | NB1328 DCSC White Metros 13 | vs. | NB1373 GFR 13 Lazio | Shepherd Park Soccer Field | NB11D7 | |||||||||||||
12450 | Sat | Apr 6 | 11:30 am | NG1253 CSA Spirit 12G | vs. | NG1277 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 12 G | Ward Farm Park 1 A | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
19220 | Sat | Apr 6 | 8:00 am | NB07114 ARL 2007B Red | vs. | NB05190 DCSC Blue Metros 05 | Williamsburg MS #1 | NB19D2 | |||||||||||||
21906 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NG1528 PW Courage Futures G16 | vs. | NG1577 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 15 G | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7B | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
10018 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NB14151 FCVA United 2014B North Blue | vs. | NB14126 DCSC Gold Metros 14 | Bles Park #3B | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10019 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NB14150 FCVA United 2014B South Blue | vs. | NB1447 DCSC Petworth Blue 14 | Bles Park #3B | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
11606 | Sun | Apr 7 | 5:00 pm | NB1356 Alex 2013 Boys Black | vs. | NB1374 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 | Brenman Park - Soccer 1 | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
15505 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:30 am | NB09185 VISTA Blackwatch U15B | vs. | NB09165 DCSC Red Metros 09 | Central Sports Complex #6 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
21016 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NB1581 SMS 2015 Boys Academy Black | vs. | NB1514 DCSC Blue Metros 15 | Chancellors Run Reg Park #2A | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21017 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:00 pm | NB1582 SMS 2015 Boys Academy Yellow | vs. | NB1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 | Chancellors Run Reg Park #2B | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21791 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:30 pm | NG1551 SMS 2015 Girls Academy Black | vs. | NG1525 DCSC Blue Metros 15 G | Chancellors Run Reg Park #2B | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21792 | Sun | Apr 7 | 4:00 pm | NG1552 SMS 2015 Girls Academy Yellow | vs. | NG1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 G | Chancellors Run Reg Park #2B | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
15456 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NG09177 SDor SUNOVA 2009G PREMIER 2 | vs. | NG09169 DCSC Blue Metros 09 G | Grove Point Park #4 | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
21122 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:00 pm | NB1528 DCSC Silver Metros 15 | vs. | NB15108 ASC 2015B Lightning | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1A - Small-Sided | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
10271 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:30 pm | NB1446 DCSC Silver Metros 14 | vs. | NB1445 STAF Revolution 14B White | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1A - Small-Sided | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10137 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:00 pm | NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14 | vs. | NB1412 TAPK Takoma Corintias-2014 | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1B - Small-Sided | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10144 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:30 pm | NB1425 DCSC Red Metros 14 | vs. | NB1402 TAPK Takoma Friends Juniors | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1B - Small-Sided | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
11360 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NG1367 DCSC White Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1329 BRU 13G Orange | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NG11D3 | |||||||||||||
11807 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NB1396 DCSC Silver Metros 13 | vs. | NB13137 MSI 2013 Boys Green | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB11D8 | |||||||||||||
12309 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NB1289 DCSC Red Metros 12 | vs. | NB1214 ALEX 2012 Boys Blue | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
12808 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NB12136 DCSC Silver Metros 12 | vs. | NB12154 CFC 2012B | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB12D8 | |||||||||||||
11259 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:30 pm | NG1366 DCSC Red Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1349 GFR 13 United | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
10616 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NG1431 DCSC Blue Metros 14 G | vs. | NG1491 FCVA United 2014G South Black | Palisades | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10270 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NB1426 DCSC White Metros 14 | vs. | NB1491 CALV Ponce Little Eagles 2014 | Palisades | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10623 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NG1432 DCSC Red Metros 14 G | vs. | NG1483 BRU 14G Blue | Palisades | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
13704 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NB1162 BAC '11B Rangers White | vs. | NB11177 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 11 | Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
16529 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NB08155 VRSC 08B Gold | vs. | NB08192 DCSC Blue Metros 08 | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #2 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
21123 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NB1500 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 15 | vs. | NB1503 FCD Inter 15 | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
10013 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NB13115 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 14 | vs. | NB1403 BAC '14B Galaxy White | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10012 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:30 pm | NB1414 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 14 | vs. | NB1400 BAC '14B Galaxy Blue | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
15509 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NB0992 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 09/10 | vs. | NB09172 SYC 2009B Blue | Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
17404 | Sun | Apr 7 | 2:00 pm | NB08169 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 07/08 | vs. | NB07214 SDor SUNOVA 2007 Premier | Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field | NB17D4 | |||||||||||||
12455 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:00 am | NG1253 CSA Spirit 12G | vs. | NG1284 DCSC Red Metros 12 G | SOLOMONS TOWN CENTER FIELD #2 | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
11655 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NG1386 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 G | vs. | NG1337 SYC 2013G Blue | Shaw Turf Field | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
12606 | Sun | Apr 7 | 9:30 am | NB12159 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 12 | vs. | NB12133 BRYC Elite Academy '12B Silver | Shaw Turf Field | NB12D6 | |||||||||||||
10867 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:00 am | NG1440 GFR 14 Arsenal | vs. | NG1482 DCSC White Metros 14 G | South Lakes HS Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS) | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
16254 | Sun | Apr 7 | 8:00 am | NG08174 DCSC Blue Metros 08 G | vs. | NG08177 TAPK Takoma PMD Warriors | Theodore Roosevelt HS Stadium | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
11308 | Sun | Apr 7 | 11:30 am | NB13119 FC Frederick 13B | vs. | NB1383 DCSC Red Metros 13 | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
14407 | Sun | Apr 7 | 10:00 am | NB10132 BRYC Elite Academy '10B Black | vs. | NB1098 DCSC Red Metros 10 | WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
21307 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:30 pm | NB1517 BRYC Elite Academy '15B White | vs. | NB1527 DCSC White Metros 15 | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21308 | Sun | Apr 7 | 3:00 pm | NB1501 BRYC Elite Academy '15B Black | vs. | NB1515 DCSC Petworth Blue 15 | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
12555 | Sun | Apr 7 | 12:00 pm | NG1241 DCSC White Metros 12 G | vs. | NG12103 FC Frederick 12G Royal Black | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NG12D5 | |||||||||||||
12605 | Sun | Apr 7 | 1:30 pm | NB1295 DCSC White Metros 12 | vs. | NB12108 LMVS Patriots 2012 White | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NB12D6 | |||||||||||||
14606 | Sun | Apr 7 | 6:00 pm | NB10108 LMVS Patriots 2010 White | vs. | NB10154 DCSC White Metros 10 | West Potomac HS Stadium | NB14D6 | |||||||||||||
13737 | Sat | Apr 13 | 5:30 pm | NB11149 VALR 2011B Black | vs. | NB1161 DCSC White Metros 11 | SYA Complex #4 | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
11261 | Sun | Apr 14 | 5:00 pm | NG1340 Alex 2013 Girls White | vs. | NG1366 DCSC Red Metros 13 G | Brenman Park - Soccer 1 | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
10630 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NG1410 SMS 2014 Girls Academy Black | vs. | NG1431 DCSC Blue Metros 14 G | Chaptico Park Field 1A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10637 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NG1411 SMS 2014 Girls Academy Yellow | vs. | NG1432 DCSC Red Metros 14 G | Chaptico Park Field 1A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
12610 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB12108 LMVS Patriots 2012 White | vs. | NB12159 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 12 | Edison HS Aux Field | NB12D6 | |||||||||||||
14360 | Sun | Apr 14 | 8:00 am | NG10116 DCSC Blue Metros 10 G | vs. | NG10115 FFC u14 Girls Black | Eliot-Hine Middle School Elliott-Hine Middle School | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
13411 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NB1169 DCSC Red Metros 11 | vs. | NB11122 GFR 11 NVU Black | Eliot-Hine Middle School Elliott-Hine Middle School | NB13D4 | |||||||||||||
13711 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB1161 DCSC White Metros 11 | vs. | NB11180 CSA Imagination Academy 2011 Boys PreAcademy | Eliot-Hine Middle School Elliott-Hine Middle School | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
14412 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NB1098 DCSC Red Metros 10 | vs. | NB10140 LOUD 2010B White | Eliot-Hine Middle School Elliott-Hine Middle School | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
10149 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NB1444 STAF Revolution 14B Blue | vs. | NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14 | Embrey Mill Park Field #6A | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
16260 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NG08131 PAC Elite 2008 Silver | vs. | NG08174 DCSC Blue Metros 08 G | Falls Church HS Stadium | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
12311 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:00 pm | NB1224 LOUD 2012B White | vs. | NB1289 DCSC Red Metros 12 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #6 | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
11714 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB1360 LFC PSA 13B | vs. | NB1328 DCSC White Metros 13 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park 17A | NB11D7 | |||||||||||||
13708 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NB1107 LOUD 2011B Silver | vs. | NB11177 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 11 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park Turf #2 | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
17410 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB07209 NVSC 2007B Blue | vs. | NB08169 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 07/08 | Hellwig Park #6 | NB17D4 | |||||||||||||
19207 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB05190 DCSC Blue Metros 05 | vs. | NB05158 Villarreal VA U19B Yellow | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NB19D2 | |||||||||||||
15460 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NG09169 DCSC Blue Metros 09 G | vs. | NG09121 LOUD 2009G White | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
14613 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB10154 DCSC White Metros 10 | vs. | NB10159 STAF Revolution 10B Grey | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NB14D6 | |||||||||||||
21320 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NB1515 DCSC Petworth Blue 15 | vs. | NB1563 ARL 2015B Silver | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1A - Small-Sided | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21319 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:30 pm | NB1527 DCSC White Metros 15 | vs. | NB1564 ARL 2015B Gold | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1A - Small-Sided | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21027 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB1510 PAC Elite 2015 Boys Navy | vs. | NB1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21026 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NB1511 PAC Elite 2015 Boys White | vs. | NB1514 DCSC Blue Metros 15 | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21801 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NG1519 MCLN 2015 Girls Gold | vs. | NG1525 DCSC Blue Metros 15 G | MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21802 | Sun | Apr 14 | 10:30 am | NG1520 MCLN 2015 Girls Silver | vs. | NG1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 G | MYS (Holladay) Field MYI/MYS Field | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
11613 | Sun | Apr 14 | 8:00 am | NB1374 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 | vs. | NB1388 BAC '13B Celtic White | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
11560 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NG1392 DCSC Silver Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1368 FCVA United 2013 Girls Black | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NG11D5 | |||||||||||||
12820 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB12129 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 12 | vs. | NB12117 SMS 2012 Boys Classic Blue | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB12D8 | |||||||||||||
11363 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NG1367 DCSC White Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1373 GFR 13 Arsenal | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NG11D3 | |||||||||||||
12561 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NG1241 DCSC White Metros 12 G | vs. | NG1299 VRSC 12G Gold | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NG12D5 | |||||||||||||
13363 | Sun | Apr 14 | 8:00 am | NG1159 POT Premier II 11G | vs. | NG1141 DCSC Red Metros 11 G | Maryland SoccerPlex #22 | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
11813 | Sun | Apr 14 | 8:00 am | NB1338 GSC 2013B Red | vs. | NB1396 DCSC Silver Metros 13 | Mount Vernon High School RF#1 | NB11D8 | |||||||||||||
10114 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NB1429 VYS White 14B | vs. | NB14126 DCSC Gold Metros 14 | Oakton HS 3L | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10115 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:30 pm | NB1430 VYS Silver 14B | vs. | NB1447 DCSC Petworth Blue 14 | Oakton HS 3L | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10281 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NB1446 DCSC Silver Metros 14 | vs. | NB1482 PW Courage Swoosh B14 | Palisades | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10280 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:00 am | NB1426 DCSC White Metros 14 | vs. | NB14129 PW Courage Tiempo B14 | Palisades | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
21921 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NG1577 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 15 G | vs. | NG1571 MSI 2016 Girls Gold | Palisades | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
12612 | Sun | Apr 14 | 12:30 pm | NB12118 STER 12B White | vs. | NB1295 DCSC White Metros 12 | Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken 9A | NB12D6 | |||||||||||||
11314 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:00 am | NB1335 BRU 13B Orange | vs. | NB1383 DCSC Red Metros 13 | Preston Sports Complex Trex Field: Small | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
13261 | Sun | Apr 14 | 4:30 pm | NG1109 VYS Red 11G | vs. | NG1153 DCSC Blue Metros 11 G | Quantum Field Turf 1 | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
15311 | Sun | Apr 14 | 3:00 pm | NB09124 VRSC 09B Gold | vs. | NB09183 DCSC Blue Metros 09 | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #1 | NB15D3 | |||||||||||||
21144 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:00 pm | NB1518 BRYC Elite Academy '15B Teal | vs. | NB1528 DCSC Silver Metros 15 | Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
11661 | Sun | Apr 14 | 8:00 am | NG1386 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 G | vs. | NG1382 CSA Reign 13G | Shaw Turf Field | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
12460 | Sun | Apr 14 | 9:30 am | NG1277 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 12 G | vs. | NG1284 DCSC Red Metros 12 G | Shaw Turf Field | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
15510 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:30 am | NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black | vs. | NB09165 DCSC Red Metros 09 | Simpson Soccer Fields #2 | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
17354 | Sun | Apr 14 | 1:30 pm | NG0714 ALEX 2007 Girls White | vs. | NG07192 DCSC Blue Metros 08/07 G | Simpson Soccer Fields #2 | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
15511 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:00 pm | NB0984 GFR 09 Verona | vs. | NB0992 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 09/10 | South Lakes HS Stadium Field | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
10034 | Sun | Apr 14 | 11:30 am | NB14138 FC Frederick 14B Black | vs. | NB1414 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 14 | Thomas Johnson MS 3 | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10035 | Sun | Apr 14 | 2:30 pm | NB14139 FC Frederick 14B White | vs. | NB13115 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 14 | Thomas Johnson MS 3 | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
11556 | Sat | Apr 20 | 10:30 am | NG1392 DCSC Silver Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1387 BAC '13G Magic | Shepherd Park Soccer Field | NG11D5 | |||||||||||||
10156 | Sat | Apr 20 | 6:00 pm | NB1456 BRYC Elite Academy '14B Blue | vs. | NB1425 DCSC Red Metros 14 | WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
21155 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:00 am | NB15131 PW Courage Futures B16 | vs. | NB1500 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 15 | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #7A | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
13416 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:00 pm | NB11123 PW Courage Challenge B11 | vs. | NB1169 DCSC Red Metros 11 | Ali Krieger Sports Complex #8 | NB13D4 | |||||||||||||
11815 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NB13126 NPSC United '13B | vs. | NB1396 DCSC Silver Metros 13 | Athey Highland Field #1A | NB11D8 | |||||||||||||
10046 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB14151 FCVA United 2014B North Blue | vs. | NB1414 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 14 | Bles Park #3A | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10047 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NB14150 FCVA United 2014B South Blue | vs. | NB13115 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 14 | Bles Park #3A | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
11617 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NB13131 BETH Orange 13 | vs. | NB1374 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 | Bretton Woods Recreation Center Upper Field B (closest to bottom field) | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
12468 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:30 am | NG1245 SMS 2012 Girls Classic | vs. | NG1277 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 12 G | Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
13713 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:00 pm | NB11177 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 11 | vs. | NB11169 HSC Revolution 13B | Edgewood Rec Center Turf | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
11568 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NG1376 LMVS Patriots 2013 White | vs. | NG1392 DCSC Silver Metros 13 G | Edison HS Aux Field | NG11D5 | |||||||||||||
16510 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:00 pm | NB08179 LFC PSA 08B | vs. | NB08192 DCSC Blue Metros 08 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park 16 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
14419 | Sun | Apr 21 | 5:30 pm | NB10120 LFC PSA 10B | vs. | NB1098 DCSC Red Metros 10 | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park 16 | NB14D4 | |||||||||||||
10290 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NB1463 SYC 2014B Orange | vs. | NB1426 DCSC White Metros 14 | Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
11368 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:30 pm | NG1326 PW Courage NCSL Red G13 | vs. | NG1367 DCSC White Metros 13 G | Howison Park #2A | NG11D3 | |||||||||||||
16262 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:00 pm | NG08174 DCSC Blue Metros 08 G | vs. | NG08125 MCLN 2008 Girls White | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1 - Full Size | NG16D2 | |||||||||||||
10040 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:00 pm | NB14126 DCSC Gold Metros 14 | vs. | NB1420 SMS 2014 Boys Academy Black | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1A - Small-Sided | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10041 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:30 pm | NB1447 DCSC Petworth Blue 14 | vs. | NB1421 SMS 2014 Boys Academy Yellow | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1A - Small-Sided | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
21036 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:00 pm | NB1514 DCSC Blue Metros 15 | vs. | NB1554 MCLN 2015 Boys Gold | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1B - Small-Sided | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21037 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:30 pm | NB1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 | vs. | NB1555 MCLN 2015 Boys Silver | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1B - Small-Sided | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
13712 | Sun | Apr 21 | 3:30 pm | NB1162 BAC '11B Rangers White | vs. | NB1161 DCSC White Metros 11 | Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
12631 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB12159 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 12 | vs. | NB12118 STER 12B White | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB12D6 | |||||||||||||
12615 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NB1295 DCSC White Metros 12 | vs. | NB12156 NVSC 2012B Blue | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB12D6 | |||||||||||||
11717 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NB1328 DCSC White Metros 13 | vs. | NB1392 OBGC Rangers White | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB11D7 | |||||||||||||
11315 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB1383 DCSC Red Metros 13 | vs. | NB1355 Alex 2013 Boys Blue | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
14368 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:00 pm | NG10114 Villarreal VA 2010G Red | vs. | NG10116 DCSC Blue Metros 10 G | Mason District Park RF #3 | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
13365 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:30 pm | NG1129 GSC 2011G Premier | vs. | NG1141 DCSC Red Metros 11 G | Mount Vernon High School RF#1 | NG13D3 | |||||||||||||
10291 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB14130 VYS Gold 14B | vs. | NB1446 DCSC Silver Metros 14 | Oakton HS 3R | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10889 | Sun | Apr 21 | 9:30 am | NG1482 DCSC White Metros 14 G | vs. | NG1484 BRU 14G White | Palisades | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
10165 | Sun | Apr 21 | 11:00 am | NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14 | vs. | NB1427 VYS Red 14B | Palisades | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
10172 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:30 pm | NB1425 DCSC Red Metros 14 | vs. | NB1428 VYS Black 14B | Palisades | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
14617 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NB10117 VALR 2010B Black | vs. | NB10154 DCSC White Metros 10 | Poplar Tree Park #3 | NB14D6 | |||||||||||||
21154 | Sun | Apr 21 | 5:00 pm | NB15121 VRSC 16B Academy | vs. | NB1528 DCSC Silver Metros 15 | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #3A | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
10645 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:00 pm | NG1431 DCSC Blue Metros 14 G | vs. | NG1435 MCLN 2014 Girls Gold | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10652 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:30 pm | NG1432 DCSC Red Metros 14 G | vs. | NG1436 MCLN 2014 Girls Silver | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
21811 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:00 pm | NG1525 DCSC Blue Metros 15 G | vs. | NG1541 LOUD 2015G Wave | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21812 | Sun | Apr 21 | 5:30 pm | NG1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 G | vs. | NG1540 LOUD 2015G Thorns | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
17412 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NB08169 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 07/08 | vs. | NB07203 MSI 2007 Boys Silver | Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field | NB17D4 | |||||||||||||
15518 | Sun | Apr 21 | 2:00 pm | NB0992 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 09/10 | vs. | NB09112 ALEX 2009 Boys Black | Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
12827 | Sun | Apr 21 | 4:00 pm | NB12154 CFC 2012B | vs. | NB12129 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 12 | Smith Lake Park #1B Small | NB12D8 | |||||||||||||
15318 | Sun | Apr 21 | 8:00 am | NB09183 DCSC Blue Metros 09 | vs. | NB0922 ALEX 2009 Boys Blue | Theodore Roosevelt HS Stadium | NB15D3 | |||||||||||||
12565 | Sun | Apr 21 | 5:30 pm | NG12103 FC Frederick 12G Royal Black | vs. | NG1241 DCSC White Metros 12 G | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NG12D5 | |||||||||||||
12318 | Sun | Apr 21 | 10:30 am | NB1289 DCSC Red Metros 12 | vs. | NB12128 LMVS Patriots 2012 Red | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
12466 | Sun | Apr 21 | 12:00 pm | NG1284 DCSC Red Metros 12 G | vs. | NG1248 LOUD 2012G Gray | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
11268 | Sun | Apr 21 | 1:30 pm | NG1366 DCSC Red Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1300 VSA 13G Pre-ECNL II | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
11587 | Sat | Apr 27 | 1:30 pm | NG1385 VALR 2013G White | vs. | NG1392 DCSC Silver Metros 13 G | Centreville High School #2 (practice) | NG11D5 | |||||||||||||
17369 | Sat | Apr 27 | 2:30 pm | NG0701 SMS 2007/08/09 Girls Classic | vs. | NG07192 DCSC Blue Metros 08/07 G | Chaptico Park Field 1 | NG17D3 | |||||||||||||
15488 | Sat | Apr 27 | 8:00 am | NG09165 CCS Thunder | vs. | NG09169 DCSC Blue Metros 09 G | Chet Hobert Park Inter - 2 | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
10028 | Sat | Apr 27 | 12:00 pm | NB1435 POT Gray 14 | vs. | NB14126 DCSC Gold Metros 14 | Churchill High School Tuckerman Field | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10029 | Sat | Apr 27 | 1:30 pm | NB14115 POT White 14 | vs. | NB1447 DCSC Petworth Blue 14 | Churchill High School Tuckerman Field | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
12553 | Sat | Apr 27 | 4:00 pm | NG1296 FPYC Spirit 12 | vs. | NG1241 DCSC White Metros 12 G | Draper Drive Park Turf 1 | NG12D5 | |||||||||||||
10107 | Sat | Apr 27 | 4:00 pm | NB1451 DMAT DMSA 2014B | vs. | NB13115 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 14 | Elizabeth Seton High School Turf Stadium | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10734 | Sat | Apr 27 | 11:00 am | NG1429 STAF Revolution 14G White | vs. | NG1432 DCSC Red Metros 14 G | Embrey Mill Park Field #6A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10729 | Sat | Apr 27 | 12:30 pm | NG1430 STAF Revolution 14G Blue | vs. | NG1431 DCSC Blue Metros 14 G | Embrey Mill Park Field #6A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
11708 | Sat | Apr 27 | 9:30 am | NB13124 TAPK Takoma Grasp Youth 13 | vs. | NB1328 DCSC White Metros 13 | Fairland Center | NB11D7 | |||||||||||||
13402 | Sat | Apr 27 | 12:00 pm | NB1154 GSC 2011B Premier | vs. | NB1169 DCSC Red Metros 11 | Grist Mill Park #4 | NB13D4 | |||||||||||||
22017 | Sat | Apr 27 | 6:00 pm | NG1576 NVSC 2015G Blue | vs. | NG1577 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 15 G | Hellwig Park #7A | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
16531 | Sat | Apr 27 | 9:00 am | NB08138 LOUD 2008B White | vs. | NB08192 DCSC Blue Metros 08 | Potomac Green Park #2 | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
10106 | Sat | Apr 27 | 12:30 pm | NB1438 STER 14B White | vs. | NB1414 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 14 | Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken 9A | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
12814 | Sat | Apr 27 | 8:00 am | NB12141 VRSC 12B White | vs. | NB12136 DCSC Silver Metros 12 | RavenTek Park at VA Revolution #3A | NB12D8 | |||||||||||||
13254 | Sat | Apr 27 | 12:00 pm | NG11122 BRYC Elite Academy '11G Silver | vs. | NG1153 DCSC Blue Metros 11 G | Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
11347 | Sat | Apr 27 | 9:00 am | NB1383 DCSC Red Metros 13 | vs. | NB1324 VYS Red 13B | Shepherd Park Soccer Field | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
17439 | Sat | Apr 27 | 6:00 pm | NB07214 SDor SUNOVA 2007 Premier | vs. | NB08169 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 07/08 | Thomas Jefferson High School Practice Field Turf | NB17D4 | |||||||||||||
12810 | Sat | Apr 27 | 11:30 am | NB1275 FC Frederick 12B Royal II Black | vs. | NB12129 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 12 | Thomas Johnson MS 2 | NB12D8 | |||||||||||||
11666 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NG1391 NPSC United '13G | vs. | NG1386 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 G | Athey Highland Field #1A | NG11D6 | |||||||||||||
21165 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB15133 DMAT 2016/2015 Red | vs. | NB1500 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 15 | Elizabeth Seton High School Stadium Left | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
17419 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB07197 STAF Revolution 07B Black | vs. | NB08169 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 07/08 | Embrey Mill Park Field #3 | NB17D4 | |||||||||||||
21954 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:30 am | NG1574 FCVA United 2015G South Blue | vs. | NG1577 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 15 G | George Mason University Soccer Field Lower A | NG09DN | |||||||||||||
15468 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NG09154 VALR 2009/10G Black | vs. | NG09169 DCSC Blue Metros 09 G | Greenbriar Park 5 | NG15D4 | |||||||||||||
10659 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NG1407 LOUD 2014G Wave | vs. | NG1431 DCSC Blue Metros 14 G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
10666 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NG1408 LOUD 2014G Thorns | vs. | NG1432 DCSC Red Metros 14 G | Hal & Bernie Hanson Regional Park #7A | NG10DD | |||||||||||||
11820 | Sun | Apr 28 | 5:00 pm | NB1351 SYC 2013B White | vs. | NB1396 DCSC Silver Metros 13 | Hooes Road Park #2B | NB11D8 | |||||||||||||
14370 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:00 pm | NG10116 DCSC Blue Metros 10 G | vs. | NG1006 LOUD 2010G White | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NG14D3 | |||||||||||||
13273 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:30 pm | NG1153 DCSC Blue Metros 11 G | vs. | NG1220 FCVA 2012G United | Jackson-Reed High School Stadium | NG13D2 | |||||||||||||
10183 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NB14109 EPIC Attack 14B Black | vs. | NB1425 DCSC Red Metros 14 | Jefferson County Board of Education 1 | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
14624 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NB10154 DCSC White Metros 10 | vs. | NB10144 FC Frederick 10B Royal II | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1 - Full Size | NB14D6 | |||||||||||||
10048 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:00 pm | NB14126 DCSC Gold Metros 14 | vs. | NB1438 STER 14B White | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1A - Small-Sided | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10049 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:30 pm | NB1447 DCSC Petworth Blue 14 | vs. | NB1451 DMAT DMSA 2014B | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1A - Small-Sided | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
21348 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:00 pm | NB1515 DCSC Petworth Blue 15 | vs. | NB1537 VALR 2015B Silver | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1B - Small-Sided | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
21347 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:30 pm | NB1527 DCSC White Metros 15 | vs. | NB1536 VALR 2015B Black | Jelleff Recreation Center Field 1B - Small-Sided | NB09DH | |||||||||||||
11721 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:30 pm | NB13125 PAC Elite 2013/14 Boys White | vs. | NB1328 DCSC White Metros 13 | Luther Jackson Middle School #1A | NB11D7 | |||||||||||||
12470 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:30 am | NG1277 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 12 G | vs. | NG1255 GSC 2012G Red | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
12471 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:00 am | NG1284 DCSC Red Metros 12 G | vs. | NG1288 BRU 12G Blue | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NG12D4 | |||||||||||||
12830 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:30 pm | NB12136 DCSC Silver Metros 12 | vs. | NB12140 LMVS Patriots 2012 Blue | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NB12D8 | |||||||||||||
11273 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:00 pm | NG1366 DCSC Red Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1332 ARL 2013G Blue | MacArthur High School Small-Sided Field | NG11D2 | |||||||||||||
10300 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:00 am | NB14103 OBGC Rangers White | vs. | NB1426 DCSC White Metros 14 | OBGC Community Park #1A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10301 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:30 pm | NB14104 OBGC Rangers Blue | vs. | NB1446 DCSC Silver Metros 14 | OBGC Community Park #1A | NB10DL | |||||||||||||
10056 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:00 am | NB1414 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 14 | vs. | NB1435 POT Gray 14 | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
10057 | Sun | Apr 28 | 11:30 am | NB13115 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 14 | vs. | NB14115 POT White 14 | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB10DC | |||||||||||||
21833 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:00 pm | NG1525 DCSC Blue Metros 15 G | vs. | NG1503 BRYC Elite Academy '15G White | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21834 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:30 pm | NG1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 G | vs. | NG1600 ALEX 2016 Girls Pre-Academy | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NG09DG | |||||||||||||
21058 | Sun | Apr 28 | 4:00 pm | NB1514 DCSC Blue Metros 15 | vs. | NB1567 VYS White 15B | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
21059 | Sun | Apr 28 | 5:30 pm | NB1526 DCSC Red Metros 15 | vs. | NB1568 VYS Silver 15B | Raymond Rec Center Soccer Field | NB09DC | |||||||||||||
15523 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:00 pm | NB0992 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 09/10 | vs. | NB09185 VISTA Blackwatch U15B | Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
13717 | Sun | Apr 28 | 2:00 pm | NB11177 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 11 | vs. | NB1152 VSA 11B Premier Royal | Riggs LaSalle Rec Center Turf Field | NB13D7 | |||||||||||||
11624 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB1374 DCSC Brookland Blue Wolfpack 13 | vs. | NB13105 FC Frederick 13B Royal II | Shaw Turf Field | NB11D6 | |||||||||||||
12834 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:30 am | NB12129 DCSC Brookland Red Wolfpack 12 | vs. | NB12157 NVSC 2012B White | Shaw Turf Field | NB12D8 | |||||||||||||
10901 | Sun | Apr 28 | 5:00 pm | NG1464 ALEX 2014 Girls Black | vs. | NG1482 DCSC White Metros 14 G | Simpson Soccer Fields #1A | NG10DY | |||||||||||||
21164 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NB1585 CSA Cannons 15B | vs. | NB1528 DCSC Silver Metros 15 | Solomons Town Center field # 4 | NB09DE | |||||||||||||
10176 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB1490 SDor La Bestia U10 Elite | vs. | NB1424 DCSC Blue Metros 14 | South County MS Turf #2A (small sided) | NB10DK | |||||||||||||
15521 | Sun | Apr 28 | 8:00 am | NB09165 DCSC Red Metros 09 | vs. | NB09143 MCLN 2009 Boys White | Theodore Roosevelt HS Stadium | NB15D5 | |||||||||||||
16514 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:00 am | NB08192 DCSC Blue Metros 08 | vs. | NB08177 STAF Revolution 08B Grey | Theodore Roosevelt HS Stadium | NB16D5 | |||||||||||||
11320 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:15 pm | NB1346 ARL 2013B Blue | vs. | NB1383 DCSC Red Metros 13 | Virginia Highlands #1 (9v9) | NB11D3 | |||||||||||||
12623 | Sun | Apr 28 | 3:15 pm | NB1247 ARL 2012B Silver | vs. | NB1295 DCSC White Metros 12 | Virginia Highlands #1 (9v9) | NB12D6 | |||||||||||||
11374 | Sun | Apr 28 | 9:00 am | NG1367 DCSC White Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1370 FC Frederick 13G Royal | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NG11D3 | |||||||||||||
12323 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:30 am | NB1289 DCSC Red Metros 12 | vs. | NB1238 GFR 12 Lazio | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NB12D3 | |||||||||||||
12566 | Sun | Apr 28 | 12:00 pm | NG1241 DCSC White Metros 12 G | vs. | NG1235 VSA 12G Premier Red | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NG12D5 | |||||||||||||
11570 | Sun | Apr 28 | 1:30 pm | NG1392 DCSC Silver Metros 13 G | vs. | NG1304 FFC u11 Girls Black | Washington Episcopal School (WES) Grass Field | NG11D5 | |||||||||||||
16269 | Sun | Apr 28 | 10:00 am | NG08170 ALEX 2008 Girls Red | vs. | NG08174 DCSC Blue Metros 08 G | Witter Fields Complex #1 | NG16D2 |
- rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 9