Wed, May 8, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1099
|
|
6:00 pm |
Artistic Smiles
|
vs
|
East Wisconsin Savings
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
Wed, May 15, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1102
|
|
5:30 pm |
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
vs
|
San Rocco's
|
Grignon Park Field 6
|
1101
|
|
5:30 pm |
East Wisconsin Savings
|
vs
|
Artistic Smiles
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
1103
|
|
5:30 pm |
U10G Ground Round
|
vs
|
U10G Culvers
|
Neenah Mahler Park 13
|
1104
|
|
5:30 pm |
McCarty Law
|
vs
|
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-1
|
Wed, May 22, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1105
|
|
5:30 pm |
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
vs
|
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
Grignon Park Field 6
|
1108
|
|
5:30 pm |
U10G Ground Round
|
vs
|
McCarty Law
|
Neenah Mahler Park 13
|
1107
|
|
5:30 pm |
10U Team 1
|
vs
|
Artistic Smiles
|
Van Lieshout Park 4 W
|
1106
|
|
6:45 pm |
East Wisconsin Savings
|
vs
|
U10G Culvers
|
Don Fries Park Field 1
|
Wed, May 29, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1110
|
|
12:05 am |
U10G Culvers
|
vs
|
Artistic Smiles
|
Neenah Mahler Park 12
|
1109
|
|
5:30 pm |
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
vs
|
U10G Ground Round
|
Grignon Park Field 6
|
1112
|
|
5:30 pm |
10U Team 1
|
vs
|
San Rocco's
|
Van Lieshout Park 4 W
|
1111
|
|
6:30 pm |
East Wisconsin Savings
|
vs
|
McCarty Law
|
Don Fries Park Field 1
|
Wed, June 5, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1115
|
|
5:30 pm |
Artistic Smiles
|
vs
|
McCarty Law
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
1114
|
|
5:30 pm |
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
vs
|
San Rocco's
|
Menasha Area Soccer Club Complex #4
|
1113
|
|
6:00 pm |
U10G Culvers
|
vs
|
10U Team 1
|
Neenah Mahler Park 13
|
Tue, June 11, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1116
|
|
6:30 pm |
East Wisconsin Savings
|
vs
|
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
Wed, June 12, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1118
|
|
5:30 pm |
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
vs
|
10U Team 1
|
Menasha Area Soccer Club Complex #4
|
1117
|
|
5:30 pm |
McCarty Law
|
vs
|
U10G Culvers
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-1
|
1119
|
|
6:30 pm |
San Rocco's
|
vs
|
U10G Ground Round
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-1
|
Wed, June 19, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1123
|
|
5:30 pm |
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
vs
|
U10G Culvers
|
Grignon Park Field 6
|
1121
|
|
5:30 pm |
U10G Ground Round
|
vs
|
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
Neenah Mahler Park 12
|
1122
|
|
5:30 pm |
McCarty Law
|
vs
|
10U Team 1
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-3
|
1124
|
|
6:30 pm |
San Rocco's
|
vs
|
East Wisconsin Savings
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-3
|
Wed, June 26, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1126
|
|
5:30 pm |
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
vs
|
McCarty Law
|
Grignon Park Field 6
|
1125
|
|
5:30 pm |
East Wisconsin Savings
|
vs
|
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
1128
|
|
5:30 pm |
San Rocco's
|
vs
|
Artistic Smiles
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-1
|
1127
|
|
5:30 pm |
10U Team 1
|
vs
|
U10G Ground Round
|
Van Lieshout Park 4 W
|
Wed, July 10, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1131
|
|
5:30 pm |
Artistic Smiles
|
vs
|
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
1132
|
|
5:30 pm |
U10G Culvers
|
vs
|
San Rocco's
|
Neenah Mahler Park 12
|
1129
|
|
5:30 pm |
10U Team 1
|
vs
|
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
Van Lieshout Park 4 W
|
1130
|
|
6:45 pm |
U10G Ground Round
|
vs
|
East Wisconsin Savings
|
Neenah Mahler Park 13
|
Mon, July 15, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1120
|
|
6:30 pm |
Artistic Smiles
|
vs
|
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
Wed, July 17, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1136
|
|
5:30 pm |
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
vs
|
U10G Culvers
|
Menasha Area Soccer Club Complex #4
|
1133
|
|
5:30 pm |
McCarty Law
|
vs
|
San Rocco's
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-1
|
1135
|
|
5:30 pm |
10U Team 1
|
vs
|
East Wisconsin Savings
|
Van Lieshout Park 4 W
|
1134
|
|
6:00 pm |
U10G Ground Round
|
vs
|
Artistic Smiles
|
Neenah Mahler Park 12
|
Mon, July 22, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1145
|
|
6:30 pm |
Artistic Smiles
|
vs
|
10U Team 1
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
Wed, July 24, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1137
|
|
5:30 pm |
Artistic Smiles
|
vs
|
East Wisconsin Savings
|
JR Gerritts MS - JR HIGH 2
|
1140
|
|
5:30 pm |
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
vs
|
McCarty Law
|
Menasha Area Soccer Club Complex #4
|
1139
|
|
5:30 pm |
U10G Culvers
|
vs
|
U10G Ground Round
|
Neenah Mahler Park 13
|
1138
|
|
5:30 pm |
San Rocco's
|
vs
|
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-1
|
Wed, July 31, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1143
|
|
5:30 pm |
- Kuehl Electric - U10G Rec
|
vs
|
StoneRidge Piggly Wiggly
|
Menasha Area Soccer Club Complex #4
|
1141
|
|
5:30 pm |
San Rocco's
|
vs
|
10U Team 1
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-3
|
1142
|
|
6:00 pm |
U10G Culvers
|
vs
|
East Wisconsin Savings
|
Neenah Mahler Park 13
|
1144
|
|
6:30 pm |
McCarty Law
|
vs
|
U10G Ground Round
|
USA Youth Complex Field 10-1
|
|
|
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 5),
- has been rescheduled since Apr 19 (current as of 7/12/19 9:52 am)