Portage Youth Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
  April 2019
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
5902   Sat Apr 13 11:00 am Oregon U13/14B Panteras 0:2 Portage U13/14 Heat Oregon/HMP 44 U13/14B T3
4018   Sat Apr 20 1:00 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder 0:8 Norski B13U 2007 Gold UNION Portage/Vets Field U12 U12B T2-B
4013   Sat Apr 20 4:30 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder 1:4 Mt Horeb U11/U12 Red Portage/Vets Field U12 U12B T2-B
5905   Sat Apr 27 11:00 am Poynette U14B Pumas United 0:0 Portage U13/14 Heat Poynette/Valley View U14 U13/14B T3
4027   Sun Apr 28 4:00 pm Baraboo U12B Fusion 13:0 Portage U11/12 Thunder Baraboo/Steinhorst 2 U12B T2-B
5930   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm Portage U13/14 Heat 4:0 Oregon U13/14B Panteras Portage/Vets Field U14 U13/14B T3
  May 2019
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
5108   Sat May 4 12:00 pm Baraboo U13G Sparks 0:5 Portage U11/12 Kickers Baraboo/Steinhorst 2 U12G T3-B
1315   Sat May 4 9:00 am Portage U9/10B Lightning 0:4 Waunakee 10B Tsunami Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
1913   Sat May 4 11:00 am Portage U9/10G Fire 1:9 West Rush WI U11G West 2009 Girls Portage/Vets Field U10 U10G N Mendota
4006   Sat May 4 1:00 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder 1:8 Baraboo U12B Fusion Portage/Vets Field U12 U12B T2-B
5911   Sat May 4 11:00 am Portage U13/14 Heat 4:2 Fort Atkinson SC U14B Flame 1819 Portage/Vets Field U14 U13/14B T3
5120   Sun May 5 1:20 pm Regent U11/12G Hawks 1:2 Portage U11/12 Kickers Madison/Reddan Soccer Park Badger Prairie 14A U12G T3-B
5926   Sun May 5 1:30 pm Middleton Utd U13/U14B Jaguars 0:4 Portage U13/14 Heat Madison/Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch U13/14B T3
4028   Sun May 5 9:00 am Mt Horeb U11/U12 Red 6:1 Portage U11/12 Thunder Mt. Horeb/High School U12B T2-B
1335   Sun May 5 2:30 pm Sun Prairie U10B Boys Silver 7:0 Portage U9/10B Lightning Sun Prairie/Westside ES U10B N Wingra
1909   Fri May 10 6:00 pm Norski G11U 2009 Purple UNION 8:4 Portage U9/10G Fire Windsor/Windsor Sports Commons 2 - U9/U10 U10G N Mendota
4019   Fri May 10 5:30 pm WI Dells U11B Inferno 12:0 Portage U11/12 Thunder Wisconsin Dells/Woodside Complex U12 U12B T2-B
5110   Sat May 11 12:30 pm Sugar River U12G Lightning (Carlson) 3:3 Portage U11/12 Kickers New Glarus/MS U12 U12G T3-B
1320   Sat May 11 9:00 am Portage U9/10B Lightning 1:9 Sun Prairie U10 COED Grey Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
1908   Sat May 11 10:15 am Portage U9/10G Fire 1:5 Sun Prairie U10 Girls White Portage/Vets Field U10 U10G N Mendota
5915   Sat May 11 11:00 am Reedsburg U14B Blue 1:1 Portage U13/14 Heat Reedsburg/Pine View Field 5 U13/19 U13/14B T3
5922   Sun May 12 1:00 pm Portage U13/14 Heat 2:2 Evansville U14 Tsunami Portage/Vets Field U14 U13/14B T3
4012   Sat May 18 11:00 am Beaver Dam U14 Tornadoes 14:0 Portage U11/12 Thunder Beaver Dam Soccer Park U12 U12B T2-B
1901   Sat May 18 9:45 am Portage U9/10G Fire 1:10 Waunakee U11 White Union Portage/Vets Field U10 U10G N Mendota
5123   Sat May 18 11:00 am Portage U11/12 Kickers 14:0 Baraboo U13G Sparks Portage/Vets Field U12 U12G T3-B
4007   Sun May 19 3:00 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder 0:10 Magic U13B Green Portage/Vets Field U12 U12B T2-B
1302   Thu May 23 6:30 pm CAYSO U10B Athletics 4:0 Portage U9/10B Lightning Columbus/High School U10 (Behind Track) U10B N Wingra
1310   Wed May 29 6:15 pm Lodi U10B Blue Waves vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Lodi/Fairgrounds U10 U10B N Wingra
  June 2019
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1325   Sat Jun 1 1:00 pm Madison FC U10B Gold 11:2 Portage U9/10B Lightning Madison/Reindahl 6 U10B N Wingra
5113   Sat Jun 1 9:30 am Portage U11/12 Kickers 5:0 Regent U11/12G Eagles Portage/Vets Field U12 U12G T3-B
5917   Sat Jun 1 11:00 am Portage U13/14 Heat 2:3 WI Dells U14B Chiefs Portage/Vets Field U14 U13/14B T3
1904   Sun Jun 2 10:00 am West Rush WI U11G West 2009 Girls vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Portage/Vets Field U10 U10G N Mendota
1918   Sun Jun 2 12:00 pm Portage U9/10G Fire 3:5 Norski G11U 2009 Purple UNION Portage/Vets Field U10 U10G N Mendota
1340   Sun Jun 2 4:00 pm Portage U9/10B Lightning 0:6 Sun Prairie U10B Boys Black Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
5103   Sun Jun 2 11:00 am Portage U11/12 Kickers 4:1 Rock U12 G Portage/Vets Field U12 U12G T3-B
5116   Sat Jun 8 12:20 pm Rock U12 G 6:2 Portage U11/12 Kickers Janesville YSC 2A (U11-U12) U12G T3-B
1330   Sat Jun 8 9:00 am Portage U9/10B Lightning 0:6 Capital East U10 2010 Silver Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
1912   Sat Jun 8 10:15 am Waunakee U11 White Union 8:1 Portage U9/10G Fire Waunakee/Ripp Family Park 7 U10G N Mendota
5105   Sun Jun 9 1:20 pm Portage U11/12 Kickers 5:1 Regent U11/12G Hawks Portage/Vets Field U12 U12G T3-B
1919   Sun Jun 9 1:15 pm Sun Prairie U10 Girls White 12:0 Portage U9/10G Fire Sun Prairie/Northside ES U10G N Mendota
  September 2019
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
1220   Sat Sep 7 10:15 am Beaver Dam U10B Thunder 4:0 Portage U9/10B Lightning Beaver Dam Soccer Park U10 U10B N Wingra
6422   Sat Sep 7 1:30 pm Sugar River U14/U15B Raiders Silver Betts 3:4 Portage U13/14B Heat New Glarus/MS U14 U14B T3-B
6527   Sat Sep 7 1:00 pm Sun Prairie U14/15 Boys White 9:0 Portage U14B Thunder/Flash Sun Prairie/Scottish Highlands Park Lower U14 U14B T4
4713   Sat Sep 7 2:20 pm Watertown Hydra 7:1 Portage U11/12G Kickers Watertown/Brandt Quirk Park 1 U12G T3/4 -East
1208   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm Poynette U10B Poynette Fire FC 0:12 Portage U9/10B Lightning Poynette/Valley View U10 U10B N Wingra
6434   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm Stoughton Vipers 0:8 Portage U13/14B Heat Stoughton/Sand Hill School U14B T3-B
1230   Sat Sep 14 12:00 pm Portage U9/10G Fire 4:17 Waunakee 10B Tsunami Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
5330   Sat Sep 14 9:00 am Reedsburg U13B 2:1 Portage U14B Thunder/Flash Reedsburg/Pine View Field 5 U13/19 U13B T4
1218   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm Portage U9/10G Fire 1:10 Reedsburg U9/10B Blue Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
1201   Thu Sep 19 6:00 pm Portage U9/10B Lightning 7:3 Portage U9/10G Fire Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
1225   Sat Sep 21 9:00 am Portage U9/10B Lightning 4:3 CAYSO U10B Athletics Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
4721   Sat Sep 21 9:00 am Portage U11/12G Kickers 5:0 Capital East U12 2008 Girls Purple Portage/Vets Field U12 U12G T3/4 -East
5338   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am Middleton Utd U13C Flood 6:4 Portage U14B Thunder/Flash Madison/Reddan Soccer Park 05 U13B T4
4723   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am Portage U11/12G Kickers 2:8 Monona Grove U12G Legend Portage/Vets Field U12 U12G T3/4 -East
6438   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am Portage U13/14B Heat 4:6 Glacial Drumlin U14/15B Jaguars Portage/Vets Field U14 U14B T3-B
1223   Sat Sep 28 1:00 pm Waunakee 10B Tsunami 6:2 Portage U9/10B Lightning Waunakee/Ripp Family Park 11 U10B N Wingra
1207   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am Portage U9/10G Fire 3:6 CAYSO U10B Athletics Waunakee/Ripp Family Park 5 U10B N Wingra
1232   Sat Sep 28 11:00 am Portage U9/10B Lightning 1:2 Sauk Prairie U9/U10 Waunakee/Ripp Family Park 6 U10B N Wingra
1226   Sat Sep 28 11:00 am Sun Prairie U10 Boys White 14:0 Portage U9/10G Fire Waunakee/Ripp Family Park 9 U10B N Wingra
  October 2019
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
6405   Sat Oct 5 9:00 am Portage U13/14B Heat 1:4 Milton U14B Portage/Vets Field U14 U14B T3-B
5321   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm Portage U14B Thunder/Flash 6:4 WI Heights U13B Flames Portage/Vets Field U14 U13B T4
4711   Sat Oct 12 4:00 pm Rock U11/12 G White 1:5 Portage U11/12G Kickers Janesville YSC 2A (U11-U12) U12G T3/4 -East
6409   Sat Oct 12 2:30 pm Regent u14/15 Royal 2006/05 8:1 Portage U13/14B Heat Madison/Reddan Soccer Park Goodman Pitch U14B T3-B
5332   Sat Oct 12 11:00 am Portage U14B Thunder/Flash 8:1 Waunakee U12/13B Revolution Portage/Vets Field U14 U13B T4
1233   Sat Oct 12 10:15 am Sauk Prairie U9/U10 9:0 Portage U9/10G Fire Sauk Prairie/St Als U10 U10B N Wingra
1216   Sun Oct 13 11:00 am Beaver Dam U10B Thunder 9:0 Portage U9/10G Fire Beaver Dam Soccer Park U10 U10B N Wingra
5319   Sun Oct 13 2:00 pm WI Heights U13B Honey Badgers 1:6 Portage U14B Thunder/Flash Mazomanie/WI Heights Lions Park Lower U13B T4
1213   Sun Oct 13 1:00 pm Reedsburg U9/10B Blue 4:1 Portage U9/10B Lightning Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
4728   Sun Oct 13 12:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers 1:4 Watertown Hydra Portage/Vets Field U12 U12G T3/4 -East
6428   Sun Oct 13 10:00 am Portage U13/14B Heat 0:3 Edgerton U14B Red Portage/Vets Field U14 U14B T3-B
4703   Sat Oct 19 3:30 pm Monona Grove U12G Legend 6:0 Portage U11/12G Kickers Cottage Grove/Bakken Park U12 U12G T3/4 -East
4708   Sat Oct 19 12:00 pm McFarland 12UG White 2:0 Portage U11/12G Kickers McFarland/Soccer Complex U12 U12G T3/4 -East
1209   Sat Oct 19 12:00 pm Portage U9/10G Fire 3:0 Poynette U10B Poynette Fire FC Portage/Vets Field U10 U10B N Wingra
5311   Sat Oct 19 9:00 am Portage U14B Thunder/Flash 7:1 Glacial Drumlin U12/13B Sabers Portage/Vets Field U14 U13B T4
1211   Sat Oct 19 10:15 am Sun Prairie U10 Boys White 0:4 Portage U9/10B Lightning Sun Prairie/Westside ES U10B N Wingra
4717   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers 2:0 Edgerton U12G Tiders Portage/Vets Field U12 U12G T3/4 -East
5307   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm Portage U14B Thunder/Flash 1:0 Capital East U13 Purple 2007 Portage/Vets Field U14 U13B T4
6415   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am RARYS Stingers 2:4 Portage U13/14B Heat Richland Center/North Park U14 U14B T3-B
5336   Sat Oct 26 10:45 am Sugar River U13B Raiders Bittner 8:2 Portage U14B Thunder/Flash New Glarus/MS U14 U13B T4
6416   Sat Oct 26 9:00 am Portage U13/14B Heat 1:3 Reedsburg U14B Blue Portage/Vets Field U14 U14B T3-B
  April 2020
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
2102   Sat Apr 18 1:45 pm CAYSO U10G Athletics vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Columbus/Meister Park U10/U12 10U-G Wingra North
6802   Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm Evansville U14G Spirit vs. Portage U13/14G Flash Evansville/West Side Park U14 14U-G T4
4202   Sat Apr 18 10:20 am McFarland 11U/12U Coed vs. Portage U11/12 Thunder McFarland/Soccer Complex U12 12U-B T4-B
6114   Sat Apr 18 10:00 am Portage U13/14B Heat vs. Regent u14/15 Royal 2006/05 Portage/Vets Field U14 14U-B T3-C
6101   Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm Portage U13/14B Heat vs. WI Dells U14B Chiefs Portage/Vets Field U14 14U-B T3-C
4632   Sat Apr 18 10:40 am Sauk Prairie U12G Red vs. Portage U11/12G Kickers Sauk Prairie/MS 1 12U-G T3
4607   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm McFarland 12UG White vs. Portage U11/12G Kickers McFarland/Soccer Complex U11 12U-G T3
4206   Sun Apr 19 4:00 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder vs. Sauk Prairie U11/12B White Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-B T4-B
1407   Sat Apr 25 12:30 pm CAYSO U10B Athletics vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Columbus/Meister Park U10/U12 10U-B N Wingra
2106   Sat Apr 25 10:15 am Portage U9/10G Fire vs. Baraboo U10G Hurricanes Portage/Vets Field U10 10U-G Wingra North
4626   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm West Rush WI Wi West 2008 Girls vs. Portage U11/12G Kickers Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-G T3
6805   Sat Apr 25 1:30 pm Portage U13/14G Flash vs. Rock U13/14 G Black Portage/Vets Field U14 14U-G T4
6105   Sat Apr 25 9:00 am Poynette U14B Pumas United vs. Portage U13/14B Heat Poynette/Valley View U14 14U-B T3-C
4219   Sat Apr 25 9:00 am Sauk Prairie U11/12B White vs. Portage U11/12 Thunder Sauk Prairie/MS 1 12U-B T4-B
6122   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am Sugar River U14/U15B Raiders Silver Betts vs. Portage U13/14B Heat Belleville/Blaser Park U14 14U-B T3-C
6832   Sun Apr 26 3:30 pm CAYSO U14/15G Athletics vs. Portage U13/14G Flash Columbus/High School Columbus HS 14U-G T4
2124   Sun Apr 26 12:45 pm Portage U9/10G Fire vs. Sauk Prairie U9/U10G Portage/Vets Field U10 10U-G Wingra North
4622   Sun Apr 26 11:40 am Portage U11/12G Kickers vs. Beaver Dam U12G Blaze Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-G T3
4224   Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder vs. Poynette U12B Piranhas Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-B T4-B
  May 2020
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
4615   Sat May 2 3:45 pm Fort Atkinson 2008/2009 Jr Lady Blackhawks White Girls vs. Portage U11/12G Kickers Fort Atkinson/Luther ES U12 12U-G T3
1409   Sat May 2 9:00 am Lodi U10B Dynamo vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Lodi/Fairgrounds U10 10U-B N Wingra
6109   Sat May 2 12:00 pm Portage U13/14B Heat vs. Sugar River U14/U15B Raiders Silver Betts Portage/Vets Field U14 14U-B T3-C
6810   Sat May 2 3:30 pm Portage U13/14G Flash vs. Sauk Prairie U14G White Portage/Vets Field U14 14U-G T4
4207   Sat May 2 9:00 am Poynette U12B Piranhas vs. Portage U11/12 Thunder Poynette/Valley View U12 12U-B T4-B
2107   Sat May 2 10:30 am Sauk Prairie U9/U10G vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Sauk Prairie/St Als U10 10U-G Wingra North
4636   Sun May 3 1:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers vs. Rush WI 2008/2009 Girls Black Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-G T3
4217   Sun May 3 2:20 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder vs. McFarland 11U/12U Coed Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-B T4-B
1430   Sun May 3 11:45 am Sun Prairie U10 Boys White vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Sun Prairie/Westside ES 10U-B N Wingra
6118   Sun May 3 10:00 am WI Dells U14B Chiefs vs. Portage U13/14B Heat Wisconsin Dells/Woodside Complex U14 14U-B T3-C
6814   Sat May 9 12:00 pm Dodgeville U13/14G Storm vs. Portage U13/14G Flash Dodgeville/Harris Park U14 14U-G T4
2112   Sat May 9 10:15 am Portage U9/10G Fire vs. Reedsburg U09/10G White Portage/Vets Field U10 10U-G Wingra North
1414   Sat May 9 3:00 pm Portage U9/10B Lightning vs. Sauk Prairie U9/U10 Portage/Vets Field U10 10U-B N Wingra
4616   Sat May 9 1:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers vs. Waunakee U12G Magic Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-G T3
4212   Sat May 9 2:20 pm Portage U11/12 Thunder vs. Fort Atkinson 2008/2009 JR. Blackhawks Red Boys Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-B T4-B
6112   Sat May 9 10:30 am Poynette U14B Lightning vs. Portage U13/14B Heat Poynette/Valley View U14 14U-B T3-C
4213   Sun May 10 9:00 am Middleton Utd U12C Blaze vs. Portage U11/12 Thunder Madison/Reddan Soccer Park Badger Prairie 14B 12U-B T4-B
2117   Sun May 10 10:00 am Portage U9/10G Fire vs. CAYSO U10G Athletics Portage/Vets Field U10 10U-G Wingra North
2119   Sat May 16 10:00 am Baraboo U10G Hurricanes vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Baraboo/Steinhorst 1 10U-G Wingra North
4641   Sun May 17 1:00 pm Portage U11/12G Kickers vs. Rock U11/12 G Black Portage/Vets Field U12 12U-G T3
2113   Sat May 30 10:15 am Lodi U10G Lady Devils vs. Portage U9/10G Fire Lodi/Fairgrounds U10 10U-G Wingra North
1418   Sat May 30 10:15 am Portage U9/10B Lightning vs. Waunakee 10B Tsunami Portage/Vets Field U10 10U-B N Wingra
1402   Sat May 30 1:30 pm Portage U9/10B Lightning vs. Capital East U10 2010 Purple Portage/Vets Field U10 10U-B N Wingra
6817   Sat May 30 1:30 pm Portage U13/14G Flash vs. Regent U13/14g Pronghorns 2007/06 Portage/Vets Field U14 14U-G T4
6120   Sun May 31 9:00 am Portage U13/14B Heat vs. Poynette U14B Pumas United Portage/Vets Field U14 14U-B T3-C
  June 2020
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
6824   Sat Jun 6 5:00 pm Sugar River U13/U14G Raiders Silver vs. Portage U13/14G Flash Belleville/Blaser Park U14 14U-G T4
1421   Sat Jun 6 10:15 am Poynette U10B Poynette Fire FC vs. Portage U9/10B Lightning Poynette/Valley View U10 10U-B N Wingra
6833   Sun Jun 7 2:30 pm Portage U13/14G Flash vs. Edgerton U14G Tiders Portage/Vets Field U14 14U-G T4
1427   Sun Jun 14 2:00 pm Portage U9/10B Lightning vs. Reedsburg U09/10B White Portage/Vets Field U10 10U-B N Wingra

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 10