Seattle United South B05 Blue
(Fall 2019)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Head Coach
Kevin Cook
503-467-8311
EMAIL
Manager
Susan Minogue
206-940-7057
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
15
01.
Amaha, Endrias
-
-
-
5
02.
Arimura, Joshua
-
-
-
2
03.
Bahena, Diego
-
-
-
3
04.
Cary, James
-
-
-
1
05.
Clark, Oscar
-
-
-
4
06.
de Vere White, Calder
-
-
-
7
07.
Gaspar-Jimenez, Johan
-
-
-
9
08.
Guesh, Aman
-
-
-
10
09.
Ingram, Theo
-
-
-
12
10.
kasim, Carmelo
-
-
-
11
11.
Klockow, Julien
-
-
-
13
12.
Marvy, Noah
-
-
-
6
13.
Montsaroff, Samuel
-
-
-
14
14.
Pickett, Scott
-
-
-
20
15.
Roe, Jack
-
-
-
8
16.
Small, Sebastian
-
-
-
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team History
Other Seattle United teams
BU15 Division 2 (05) Green
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
HSA Select B05 - Lara
33
12
11
1
0
32
11
21
0
.
LSDSC United Blue 05
24
12
8
4
0
27
17
10
0
.
Norpoint FC '05 Ashby
22
12
7
4
1
29
19
10
0
.
Storm King FC B05 Thunder
17
12
5
5
2
23
20
3
0
.
Valor B05 S-Gold
10
12
3
8
1
30
41
-11
0
.
Seattle United South B05 Blue
10
12
2
6
4
15
26
-11
0
.
UPSC United B05 Blue
5
12
1
9
2
14
36
-22
0
Seattle United South B05 Blue Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2019
2
Sun Sep 8
11:00 am
LSDSC United Blue 05
7:1
Seattle United South B05 Blue
Ft Steilaccom Park Field B
5
Sun Sep 15
2:00 pm
UPSC United B05 Blue
0:1
Seattle United South B05 Blue
Chambers Creek Fields Chambers Creek B
7
Sun Sep 22
9:00 am
Seattle United South B05 Blue
3:4
HSA Select B05 - Lara
Jefferson Playfield
10
Sun Sep 29
2:30 pm
Seattle United South B05 Blue
2:2
Storm King FC B05 Thunder
Washington Park
October 2019
13
Sun Oct 6
9:00 am
Valor B05 S-Gold
4:2
Seattle United South B05 Blue
Summit Park Field 1
16
Sun Oct 13
11:00 am
Seattle United South B05 Blue
0:0
Norpoint FC '05 Ashby
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
23
Sun Oct 27
12:30 pm
HSA Select B05 - Lara
0:1
Seattle United South B05 Blue
Delridge Community Center South Field
November 2019
27
Sun Nov 3
1:00 pm
Storm King FC B05 Thunder
1:0
Seattle United South B05 Blue
Agnew Field South #3
28
Sat Nov 9
9:30 am
Seattle United South B05 Blue
4:4
Valor B05 S-Gold
Miller Playfield Miller
33
Sat Nov 16
9:00 am
Norpoint FC '05 Ashby
3:1
Seattle United South B05 Blue
Meeker Middle School Turf
40
Sat Nov 23
11:30 am
Seattle United South B05 Blue
0:0
UPSC United B05 Blue
Genesee Playfields Genesee Upper
December 2019
37
Sun Dec 8
3:15 pm
Seattle United South B05 Blue
0:1
LSDSC United Blue 05
Georgetown
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 15 (current as of 12/27/2019 12:47 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;