FME Xtreme 09 Blue
(Fall 2021)
TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform
Team Contact Info
Manager
Matt Rygol
206-999-0703
EMAIL
Team Roster
#
P
Name
GP
G
A
** NO PLAYERS FOUND **
Team Links
Official Team Schedule
Team History
Other Fife-Milton-Edgewood Soccer Club teams
BU13 Division 2 (09)
Pts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
PTS
Pts:
Points;
GP:
Games Played;
W:
Wins;
L:
Losses;
T:
Draws;
GF:
Goals For;
GA:
Goals Against;
GD:
Goal Differential;
PTS:
.
NSC B09 White
29
12
9
1
2
38
10
28
0
.
Seattle United SH B09 Blue
29
12
9
1
2
31
11
20
0
.
HSA Select B09 - Unruh
25
12
8
3
1
30
16
14
0
.
Seattle United South B09 Blue
23
12
7
3
2
34
18
16
0
.
IFC B09 O'Connor
20
12
5
2
5
25
15
10
0
.
Crossfire Select B09 Red
20
12
5
2
5
23
16
7
0
.
UPSC UP United
19
12
6
5
1
17
17
0
0
.
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
17
12
5
5
2
17
19
-2
0
.
Cascade FC B09 Green
15
12
4
5
3
15
18
-3
0
.
Valor B09 Select A Natividad
13
12
4
7
1
26
34
-8
0
.
PSA Force B09 Black
8
12
2
8
2
18
28
-10
0
.
BUFC B09 Gold
3
12
1
11
0
12
40
-28
0
.
Crossfire Select B09 White
0
12
0
12
0
5
49
-44
0
FME Xtreme 09 Blue Schedule
MR:
Match Report
GAME#
Date
Time
Home
MR
Away
Location
September 2021
4
Sat Sep 11
10:30 am
Crossfire Select B09 White
1:2
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
60 Acres Soccer Complex Field 7
12
Sat Sep 18
10:30 am
NSC B09 White
2:0
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
North Creek Playfields 1
15
Sat Sep 25
1:00 pm
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
1:1
IFC B09 O'Connor
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
October 2021
26
Sat Oct 9
11:00 am
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
3:1
UPSC UP United
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
32
Sat Oct 16
1:00 pm
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
1:5
HSA Select B09 - Unruh
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
39
Sat Oct 23
10:30 am
BUFC B09 Gold
1:4
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
Wilburton Soccer Field
44
Sat Oct 30
9:30 am
Crossfire Select B09 Red
1:1
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
November 2021
49
Sat Nov 6
11:00 am
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
0:3
Seattle United SH B09 Blue
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
53
Sun Nov 7
11:00 am
Cascade FC B09 Green
2:0
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #1 (Turf, upper)
58
Sat Nov 20
1:00 pm
Seattle United South B09 Blue
2:0
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
Genesee Playfields Genesee Lower
December 2021
66
Sat Dec 4
11:00 am
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
4:0
Valor B09 Select A Natividad
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
70
Sat Dec 11
3:00 pm
FME Xtreme 09 Blue
1:0
PSA Force B09 Black
Surprise Lake Middle School Turf Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days,
- has been rescheduled since Aug 24 (current as of 12/18/2021 4:01 pm)
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;
Prototype;JQuery;Underscore.v.1.8.3;Moment.v.2.14.1;Handlebars.v3.0.3;TLS_1_0;IframeResizerContentWindow;