Sat, December 7, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
4
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
1-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
3
|
|
11:00 am |
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
2-0
|
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 3
|
Sun, December 8, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
1
|
|
1:00 pm |
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
2-2
|
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
Walt Hundley Playfield 1
|
Sat, December 14, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
7
|
|
1:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
2-1
|
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
8
|
|
2:00 pm |
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
0-1
|
NSC G04 Revolution
|
Shorecrest HS
|
Sun, December 15, 2019
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
5
|
|
1:00 pm |
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
2-1
|
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
Walt Hundley Playfield 1
|
Sat, January 4, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
12
|
|
1:00 pm |
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
4-0
|
NSC G04 Revolution
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
10
|
|
2:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
1-2
|
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
11
|
|
2:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
1-0
|
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
Sat, January 11, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
15
|
|
10:00 am |
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
2-1
|
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
14
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC G04 Revolution
|
0-0
|
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
13
|
|
11:00 am |
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
1-4
|
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
Sedro-Woolley High School Turf Field
|
16
|
|
3:00 pm |
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
1-2
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Shoreline Center Shoreline A
|
Sat, January 25, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
24
|
|
9:00 am |
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
0-2
|
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
23
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
3-0
|
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
22
|
|
12:30 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
1-2
|
NSC G04 Revolution
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
Sun, January 26, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
21
|
|
11:00 am |
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
2-1
|
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
Sedro-Woolley High School Turf Field
|
Sat, February 1, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
25
|
|
9:00 am |
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
0-1
|
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
Sedro-Woolley High School Turf Field
|
26
|
|
1:00 pm |
NSC G04 Revolution
|
0-4
|
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
North Creek Playfields 4
|
27
|
|
5:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
2-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
Sun, February 2, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
9
|
|
9:00 am |
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
2-1
|
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
20
|
|
11:00 am |
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
0-0
|
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
Sat, February 8, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
31
|
|
9:00 am |
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
1-3
|
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
30
|
|
11:00 am |
NSC G04 Revolution
|
0-2
|
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
North Creek Playfields 1
|
32
|
|
1:00 pm |
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
0-3
|
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
Shorecrest HS
|
29
|
|
1:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
3-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Walt Hundley Playfield 1
|
Sat, February 22, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
33
|
|
11:00 am |
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
2-1
|
NSC G04 Revolution
|
Delridge Community Center South Field
|
Sun, February 23, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
35
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
1-0
|
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
Sat, February 29, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
37
|
|
9:00 am |
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
0-1
|
NSC G04 Revolution
|
Sedro-Woolley High School Turf Field
|
38
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
1-1
|
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
Battle Point Park 5
|
39
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
3-2
|
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
Perrigo Park Perrigo 1
|
40
|
|
3:00 pm |
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
2-1
|
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
Shorecrest HS
|
Sat, March 7, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
42
|
|
10:30 am |
NSC G04 Revolution
|
0-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Woodinville Sports Field 2
|
41
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
2-3
|
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
|
44
|
|
1:45 pm |
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
0-0
|
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
Nathan Hale HS Nathan Hale Stadium
|
Sun, March 8, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
28
|
|
3:00 pm |
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
1-0
|
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
Lower Woodland #7
|
Sat, March 14, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
46
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
0-0
|
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
Bainbridge High School Stadium
|
47
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
0-0
|
NSC G04 Revolution
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
45
|
|
12:30 pm |
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
0-0
|
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
Hiawatha Community Center Sports Field
|
Sun, March 15, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
48
|
|
10:15 am |
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
0-0
|
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
Sat, March 21, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
2
|
|
11:30 am |
NSC G04 Revolution
|
0-0
|
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
Canyon Park Junior High School Field
|
36
|
|
1:45 pm |
Cascade FC G04 Green
|
0-0
|
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
Jeanne Hansen Community Park #2 (Turf, lower)
|
Sun, March 22, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
34
|
|
10:00 am |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
0-0
|
Seattle United SH G04 Blue
|
Bainbridge High School Stadium
|
Sat, March 28, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
17
|
|
11:00 am |
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
0-0
|
HSA Select G05 - Foulk
|
Skagit Valley College Turf
|
18
|
|
11:30 am |
NSC G04 Revolution
|
0-0
|
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
Canyon Park Junior High School Field
|
19
|
|
1:30 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
0-0
|
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|
Sun, March 29, 2020
|
GAME# |
|
Time |
Home |
|
Away |
Location
|
6
|
|
12:00 pm |
Bainbridge Island FC G05 Blue
|
0-0
|
Northwest United FC G04/05 Red
|
Battle Point Park 4
|
43
|
|
12:00 pm |
Crossfire Select G04 Lower
|
0-0
|
Crossfire Select G04 MacDonald
|
Marymoor Park Marymoor 1
|